| Runde 1 | Achtelfinale | Viertelfinale | Halbfinale | Finale | Sieger |
|
Schaeder Laura (52)TC Weissenhof Stuttgart
|
| | | Setzliste | 1 Schaeder L. |
| 101 | | | | | 2 Hinterseer V. |
|
Wenzel Raffaela ()1. FC Nürnberg
|
6:1 6:0 | | | | 3 Kertesz I. |
| | 201 |
| | | 4 Schmaus T. |
|
Habermann Jana (275)TB Erlangen
|
| 6:3 6:1 | | | 5 Lücke N. |
| 102 | | | | | 6 Matysova K. |
|
Bergner Sophia (474)TSV 1860 Rosenheim
|
6:2 6:2 | | | | 7 Geier S. |
| | | 301 |
| | 8 Proese N. |
|
Lancranjan Patricia ()TC Aschheim
|
| | 7:5 6:3 | | |
| 103 | | | | | |
|
Klingert Isabell (187)SB Versbach
|
6:2 6:1 | | | | |
| | 202 |
| | | |
|
Lutz Alexandra (439)CaM Nürnberg
|
| 6:2 6:2 | | | |
| 104 | | | | | |
|
Matysova Katerina (130)SpVgg Altenerding
|
6:3 7:5 | | | | |
| | | | 401 |
| |
|
Schmaus Theresa (101)Andernacher TC
|
| | | 1:6 6:4 6:4 | |
| 105 | | | | | |
|
Gantschnig Verena (240)GW Luitpoldpark München
|
7:5 6:3 | | | | |
| | 203 |
| | | |
|
Thiem Julia (144)GW Luitpolpark München
|
| 3:6 6:3 6:3 | | | |
| 106 | | | | | |
|
Klingert Laura (450)SB Versbach
|
6:1 6:0 | | | | |
| | | 302 |
| | |
|
Holl Elena (193)TC Mutterstadt
|
| | 6:3 6:2 | | |
| 107 | | | | | |
|
Noderer Lisa (285)TSV Altenfurt
|
6:4 6:1 | | | | |
| | 204 |
| | | |
|
Schmidt Sabrina (377)TB Erlangen
|
| 6:3 6:4 | | | |
| 108 | | | | | |
|
Proese Natalie (134)THC Hanau
|
6:4 5:7 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | | 501 |
Thiem J. 144 |
|
Geier Sophia (131)MTV Bamberg
|
| | | | 2:6 6:1 6:2 |
| 109 | | | | | |
|
Riepe Giulia (214)TC Blau-Weiss Halle eV.
|
6:2 6:1 | | | | |
| | 205 |
| | | |
|
Büttner-Buza Lilla ()CaM Nürnberg
|
| 6:4 6:0 | | | |
| 110 | | | | | |
|
Hafner Melanie (174)TC Schießgraben Augsburg
|
2:1 Aufgabe | | | | |
| | | 303 |
| | |
|
Maier Celine (210)TSV Altenfurt
|
| | 6:3 6:0 | | |
| 111 | | | | | |
|
Schmid Franziska ()TC Weiß-Blau Würzburg
|
4:6 6:3 6:4 | | | | |
| | 206 |
| | | |
|
Schneider Annika (190)1.TC RW Wiesloch
|
| 6:1 6:0 | | | |
| 112 | | | | | |
|
Kertesz Ines (84)SB Versbach
|
6:3 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | 402 |
Hinterseer V. 67 [2] | |
|
Lücke Nicolin (121)THC im VfL Bochum
|
| | | ohne Spiel | |
| 113 | | | | | |
|
Müller Hannah (172)TSC Mainz
|
6:3 6:3 | | | | |
| | 207 |
| | | |
|
Regehr Jessica (412)TB Erlangen
|
| 7:5 6:0 | | | |
| 114 | | | | | |
|
Staudt Aline (203)TC Weiß-Blau Würzburg
|
6:1 6:0 | | | | |
| | | 304 |
| | |
|
Büttner Sophia ()CaM Nürnberg
|
| | 6:4 6:2 | | |
| 115 | | | | | |
|
Kahle Nina (361)TSC 2010 Krumbach
|
6:1 6:2 | | | | |
| | 208 |
| | | |
|
Maly Patricia ()TSV Altenfurt
|
| 6:2 6:2 | | | |
| 116 | | | | | |
|
Hinterseer Vroni (67)MTTC Iphitos München
|
6:1 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | |