| Runde 1 | Achtelfinale | Viertelfinale | Halbfinale | Finale | Sieger |
|
Thüsing Dominik (TSC Mainz)
|
| | | Setzliste | 1 Thüsing D. |
| 101 | | | | | 2 Hoeveler L. |
|
|
| | | | 3 Heidari G. |
| | 201 |
| | | 4 Hierl M. |
|
Schmitz Jonathan (Andernacher TC)
|
| 6:2 6:1 | | | 5 Beckmann D. |
| 102 | | | | | 6 Greven S. |
|
Korsten David (TC Kaster)
|
6:1 6:4 | | | | 7 Knof K. |
| | | 301 |
| | 8 Günther L. |
|
Jost Chris (TC GW Betzdorf)
|
| | 6:3 6:3 | | |
| 103 | | | | | |
|
Holländer Jonas (TC Bayer Dormagen)
|
6:3 6:3 | | | | |
| | 202 |
| | | |
|
|
| 2:6 6:4 7:6 | | | |
| 104 | | | | | |
|
Greven Steven (TC Giesenkirchen)
|
| | | | |
| | | | 401 |
Thüsing D. [1] | |
|
Hierl Max (TC BW Neuss)
|
| | | 6:4 7:5 | |
| 105 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | 203 |
| | | |
|
Morgenroth Moritz (TC SW Ürzig)
|
| 6:0 6:3 | | | |
| 106 | | | | | |
|
Baurmann David Luca (HTC SW Bonn)
|
6:0 6:0 | | | | |
| | | 302 |
| | |
|
Grobecker Lennart (Kölner THC Stadion RW)
|
| | ohne Spiel | | |
| 107 | | | | | |
|
Schall Johannes (SG BP Köln-Worringen)
|
7:5 6:4 | | | | |
| | 204 |
| | | |
|
Bauer Hergen (TC BG Bonn-Beuel)
|
| ohne Spiel | | | |
| 108 | | | | | |
|
Knof Kristofer (TTC Brauweiler)
|
0:6 7:5 7:6 | | | | |
| | | | | 501 |
Heidari G. [3] |
|
Günther Loris (TV Sparta 87 Nordhorn)
|
| | | | 6:2 6:2 |
| 109 | | | | | |
|
Hoven Harry Maria (Bonner THV)
|
ohne Spiel | | | | |
| | 205 |
| | | |
|
Herpel Erik (TC BG Bonn-Beuel)
|
| 6:4 6:2 | | | |
| 110 | | | | | |
|
Liebig Johannes (TC Bayer Dormagen)
|
6:2 6:7 7:6 | | | | |
| | | 303 |
| | |
|
Mauch Joshua (Ski-Club Elz)
|
| | 6:1 6:1 | | |
| 111 | | | | | |
|
Greven Marvin (TC Giesenkirchen)
|
7:5 6:4 | | | | |
| | 206 |
| | | |
|
|
| 6:2 6:2 | | | |
| 112 | | | | | |
|
Heidari Galan (ETUF Essen)
|
| | | | |
| | | | 402 |
| |
|
Beckmann David (TC Schellenberg)
|
| | | 6:1 Aufgabe | |
| 113 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | 207 |
| | | |
|
Sartorius Felix (RTHC Bayer Leverkusen)
|
| 6:3 6:3 | | | |
| 114 | | | | | |
|
Maurin Noel (TC Alsdorf RW)
|
6:2 6:3 | | | | |
| | | 304 |
| | |
|
Jülich Sascha (TC BG Bonn-Beuel)
|
| | 6:3 6:3 | | |
| 115 | | | | | |
|
Kappes Jan Felix (HTC SW Bonn)
|
6:1 6:0 | | | | |
| | 208 |
| | | |
|
|
| 6:4 6:3 | | | |
| 116 | | | | | |
|
Hoeveler Leon (TC Bruchköbel)
|
| | | | |
| | | | | | |