01
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Runde 1 | Achtelfinale | Viertelfinale | Halbfinale | Finale | Sieger |
|
Wette, Cornell (TC Blau-Weiss Neuss e.V.)
|
| | | Setzliste | 1 Wette C. |
| 101 | | | | | 2 Squire H. |
|
|
| | | | 3 Koch N. |
| | 201 |
| | | 4 Ossadnik M. |
|
Zoske, Constantin (TC Kaiserswerth)
|
| 6:3 6:3 | | | 5 Janzon K. |
| 102 | | | | | 6 Grundmann M. |
|
Dustmann, Konstantin (TC Hösel)
|
7:5 6:0 | | | | 7 Floer Y. |
| | | 301 |
| | 8 Nutz T. |
|
Faber, Henry (TC Sportpark Rheinbach)
|
| | 3:6 6:4 10:8 | | |
| 103 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | 202 |
| | | |
|
|
| 6:1 6:2 | | | |
| 104 | | | | | |
|
Janzon, Kilian-Merlin (TC RW Hangelar)
|
| | | | |
| | | | 401 |
Wette C. [1] | |
|
Ossadnik, Martin (TC RW Hangelar)
|
| | | 6:2 6:2 | |
| 105 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | 203 |
| | | |
|
Widdig, Tom (TC Weiden)
|
| 6:1 6:1 | | | |
| 106 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | | 302 |
| | |
|
Ganssauge, Jan-Lucas (TC Schiefbahn)
|
| | 6:0 6:1 | | |
| 107 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | 204 |
| | | |
|
|
| 7:5 6:2 | | | |
| 108 | | | | | |
|
Floer, Yannick (TC Traben-Trarbach)
|
| | | | |
| | | | | 501 |
Squire H. [2] |
|
Grundmann, Maximilian (TC Eintracht Dortmund e.V.)
|
| | | | 6:1 6:2 |
| 109 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | 205 |
| | | |
|
|
| 6:2 6:2 | | | |
| 110 | | | | | |
|
Schuh, Dustin (TC GW Marpingen)
|
| | | | |
| | | 303 |
| | |
|
|
| | 3:6 6:3 15:13 | | |
| 111 | | | | | |
|
Decker, Felix (TC Bredeney)
|
| | | | |
| | 206 |
| | | |
|
|
| 6:2 6:0 | | | |
| 112 | | | | | |
|
Koch, Niklas (TC Stadtwald Hilden)
|
| | | | |
| | | | 402 |
| |
|
Nutz, Tim Mika (Kölner THC Stadion RW)
|
| | | 4:6 6:3 10:3 | |
| 113 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | 207 |
| | | |
|
Dumberth, Moritz (TC Grün-Weiß Stommeln)
|
| 6:0 6:1 | | | |
| 114 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | | 304 |
| | |
|
Sauer, Leonard (Club Raffelberg e.V., TA)
|
| | 6:3 7:6 | | |
| 115 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | 208 |
| | | |
|
|
| 6:2 6:4 | | | |
| 116 | | | | | |
|
Squire, Henri (TC Kaiserswerth)
|
| | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|