01
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Runde 1 | Achtelfinale | Viertelfinale | Halbfinale | Finale | Sieger |
|
Schuh, Dominic (TC RW Troisdorf)
|
| | | Setzliste | 1 Schuh D. |
| 101 | | | | | 2 Gumz M. |
|
|
| | | | 3 Berning T. |
| | 201 |
| | | 4 Schulte J. |
|
Bouas-Laurent, Melchior (Rochusclub Düsseldorf)
|
| 6:2 6:2 | | | 5 Kciuk D. |
| 102 | | | | | 6 Gautzsch S. |
|
Neisari-Tabrizi, Keyvan (TC Grün-Weiß Aachen)
|
6:0 3:6 10:7 | | | | 7 Rekasch S. |
| | | 301 |
| | 8 Demir M. |
|
Bangert, Jan (Solinger TC 02)
|
| | 6:3 6:0 | | |
| 103 | | | | | |
|
Terbrack, Simon (TC Grün-Weiß Aachen)
|
ohne Spiel | | | | |
| | 202 |
| | | |
|
Addy, Darryl (TG Nord am Lantzschen Park e.V.)
|
| 6:3 6:3 | | | |
| 104 | | | | | |
|
Rekasch, Sam (TC Bredeney)
|
6:1 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | 401 |
| |
|
Schulte, Julius (KHTC Mülheim a. d. R.)
|
| | | 6:4 7:6 | |
| 105 | | | | | |
|
Thüllen, Paul (TC Grün-Weiß Aachen)
|
6:0 6:0 | | | | |
| | 203 |
| | | |
|
Loechterfeld, Nils (Dortmunder TK RW 98 )
|
| 6:4 6:4 | | | |
| 106 | | | | | |
|
Sonkin, Klaus (TG Nord Am Lantzschen Park)
|
6:1 6:4 | | | | |
| | | 302 |
| | |
|
Rieder, Moritz (BG Gräfrath)
|
| | 6:1 6:3 | | |
| 107 | | | | | |
|
Potlov, Maksym (TC Kerpen)
|
6:3 6:3 | | | | |
| | 204 |
| | | |
|
Addy, Joel (TG Nord am Lantzschen Park e.V.)
|
| 6:2 6:0 | | | |
| 108 | | | | | |
|
Kciuk, David (TC Blau-Weiß Kamp-Lintfort e.V.)
|
6:0 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | 501 |
Potlov M. |
|
Demir, Mikail (Club Raffelberg Duisburg)
|
| | | | 7:6 6:3 |
| 109 | | | | | |
|
Riazantcev, Aleksandr (TC Kerpen)
|
6:1 6:3 | | | | |
| | 205 |
| | | |
|
wehner, Nathanael (TV BW Wülfrath)
|
| 6:1 6:0 | | | |
| 110 | | | | | |
|
Specks, Henning (TC Grün-Weiß Aachen)
|
7:6 2:6 10:8 | | | | |
| | | 303 |
| | |
|
Hensmann, Max (TC Rot Weiß Greven)
|
| | 6:2 4:3 Aufgabe | | |
| 111 | | | | | |
|
MacKinlay, James (TC Kaiserswerth)
|
6:3 4:6 10:5 | | | | |
| | 206 |
| | | |
|
Kaiser, Florian (HTC BW Krefeld)
|
| 7:6 6:4 | | | |
| 112 | | | | | |
|
Küppers, Niklas (TC GW Aachen)
|
6:0 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | 402 |
Gumz M. [2] | |
|
Gautzsch, Steffen (TC Grunewald Duisburg e.V.)
|
| | | 6:1 6:1 | |
| 113 | | | | | |
|
Schäfer, Patrick (TC Metzkausen)
|
6:3 6:1 | | | | |
| | 207 |
| | | |
|
Voss, Hendrick (TV Jahn Hiesfeld e.V. TA)
|
| 7:6 7:5 | | | |
| 114 | | | | | |
|
Schiemann, Liam (MTV Kahlenberg)
|
6:2 6:2 | | | | |
| | | 304 |
| | |
|
Bouas-laurent, Amaury (Rochusclub Düsseldorf)
|
| | 6:0 6:0 | | |
| 115 | | | | | |
|
Quinque, Felix ()
|
3:6 6:4 11:9 | | | | |
| | 208 |
| | | |
|
|
| 6:2 6:0 | | | |
| 116 | | | | | |
|
Gumz, Maximilian (TC Bayer Dormagen)
|
| | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|