| Runde 1 | Achtelfinale | Viertelfinale | Halbfinale | Finale | Sieger |
|
Spillner Michel (2000)SpV Blankenese
|
| | | Setzliste | 1 Spillner M. |
| 101 | | | | | 2 Torski O. |
|
|
| | | | 3 Stodder F. |
| | 201 |
| | | 4 Chatzigiannis G. |
|
Daffner Florian (2001)TC Tennisteam Leipzig
|
| 3:6 6:3 10:6 | | | |
| 102 | | | | | |
|
Penedo Otero Pablo (1998)Siemens TK Blau-Gold
|
ohne Spiel m.A. | | | | |
| | | 301 |
| | |
|
Herwig Louis (2012)Grunewald Tennis-Club
|
| | 6:1 6:1 | | |
| 103 | | | | | |
|
Kopsch Kevin (1998)Siemens-Tennis-Klub Blau-Gold 1913 e.v.
|
6:1 6:0 | | | | |
| | 202 |
| | | |
|
|
| 7:5 6:4 | | | |
| 104 | | | | | |
|
Keller Timo (1998)TC Grün-Weiß Rahnsdorf
|
| | | | |
| | | | 401 |
| |
|
Stodder Finn (2000)TC SCC Berlin
|
| | | 7:5 6:4 | |
| 105 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | 203 |
| | | |
|
Pansegrau Hannes (2000)SV Blankenese
|
| 6:4 6:0 | | | |
| 106 | | | | | |
|
Roth Luca (1999)TV Frohnau
|
6:3 6:4 | | | | |
| | | 302 |
| | |
|
Nitsche Anton (1999)TC 1899 Blau-Weiss Berlin
|
| | 6:2 6:0 | | |
| 107 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | 204 |
| | | |
|
Schulze Daniel (1999)LTTC Rot-Weiß Berlin
|
| 6:7 6:3 10:6 | | | |
| 108 | | | | | |
|
Każmierczak Tytus (2000)W. Skugariew
|
6:2 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | | 501 |
Stodder F. [3] | Platz 3 | Spillner M. (1) |
|
|
| | | | 7:5 6:2 | | ohne Spiel |
| 109 | | | | | |
|
Lochmann Victor (1998)LTTC Rot-Weiß Berlin
|
| | | | |
| | 205 |
| | | |
|
Seutz Yannick (2001)Weiß Gelb Lichtenrade
|
| 6:4 6:2 | | | |
| 110 | | | | | |
|
Setzer Viktor (1999)SC Brandenburg
|
6:3 7:6 | | | | |
| | | 303 |
| | |
|
Jenz Maximilian (1999)tk blaugold siemens
|
| | 6:0 6:7 10:8 | | |
| 111 | | | | | |
|
Tietze Florian (1999)Sporting Club Barnim
|
ohne Spiel o.A. | | | | |
| | 206 |
| | | |
|
|
| 6:0 6:0 | | | |
| 112 | | | | | |
|
Chatzigiannis Georgios (1999)Lttc Rot-Weiss
|
| | | | |
| | | | 402 |
Lochmann V. | |
|
|
| | | ohne Spiel | |
| 113 | | | | | |
|
Baeblich Malte (1998)SpoK
|
| | | | |
| | 207 |
| | | |
|
Brandherm Ben (1999)TC Grün-Weiß Rahnsdorf
|
| 6:4 4:6 10:4 | | | |
| 114 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | | 304 |
| | |
|
Tornow Lionel (1998)Zehlendorfer TuS 1888
|
| | 6:3 6:2 | | |
| 115 | | | | | |
|
Otte Pierre-Emmanuel (1998)SC Brandenburg
|
6:1 6:3 | | | | |
| | 208 |
| | | |
|
|
| 4:6 6:3 10:5 | | | |
| 116 | | | | | |
|
Torski Osman (2001)Marzahner Füchse
|
| | | | |
| | | | | | |