| Runde 1 | Achtelfinale | Viertelfinale | Halbfinale | Finale | Sieger |
|
Barth, Florian (SG TaF / TuS Holstein Quickb.)
|
| | | Setzliste | 1 Barth F. |
| 101 | | | | | 2 Albers K. |
|
|
| | | | 3 Kuwert J. |
| | 201 |
| | | 4 Roggenkamp A. |
|
Parr, Moritz (Itzehoer TV)
|
| 6:1 6:2 | | | 5 Michaelis P. |
| 102 | | | | | 6 Wrede T. |
|
Skorka, Maciej (LTC Elmshorn)
|
6:0 6:3 | | | | 7 von Hindte L. |
| | | 301 |
| | 8 Schramm J. |
|
Kumbier, Jannik (THC Neumünster)
|
| | 6:2 6:2 | | |
| 103 | | | | | |
|
Ballerstein, Lennart (TSC Glashütte)
|
4:1 Aufgabe | | | | |
| | 202 |
| | | |
|
|
| 6:4 6:2 | | | |
| 104 | | | | | |
|
Schramm, Joshua (Itzehoer TV)
|
| | | | |
| | | | 401 |
| |
|
Roggenkamp, Alexander (TC Hummelsbüttel)
|
| | | 6:2 6:3 | |
| 105 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | 203 |
| | | |
|
Thiemann, Nyasha (SG TaF / TuS Holstein Quickb.)
|
| 6:3 6:3 | | | |
| 106 | | | | | |
|
Kolbenstetter, Marcel (TC Cuxhaven)
|
6:4 7:5 | | | | |
| | | 302 |
| | |
|
Schindeler, Dennis (SG TaF / TuS Holstein Quickb.)
|
| | 6:1 6:0 | | |
| 107 | | | | | |
|
Charlos, Tomas (LTC Elmshorn)
|
6:2 6:0 | | | | |
| | 204 |
| | | |
|
|
| 6:3 6:0 | | | |
| 108 | | | | | |
|
Wrede, Tim (SG TaF / TuS Holstein Quickb.)
|
| | | | |
| | | | | 501 |
Barth F. [1] |
|
von Hindte, Leonard (TuS Lübeck 93)
|
| | | | 5:7 6:2 6:0 |
| 109 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | 205 |
| | | |
|
Rieckmann, Christian (TC RW Wahlstedt)
|
| 6:1 6:4 | | | |
| 110 | | | | | |
|
Schiller, Florian (Pinneberger TC)
|
6:1 6:1 | | | | |
| | | 303 |
| | |
|
Poensgen, Jakob (Itzehoer TV)
|
| | 6:4 6:7 6:1 | | |
| 111 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | 206 |
| | | |
|
|
| 6:3 6:1 | | | |
| 112 | | | | | |
|
Kuwert, Jonas (TC Seppensen)
|
| | | | |
| | | | 402 |
Kuwert J. [3] | |
|
Michaelis, Philip (TTK Sachsenwald)
|
| | | 1:6 7:6 7:6 | |
| 113 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | 207 |
| | | |
|
Spellissy, Lysander (TC an der Schirnau)
|
| ohne Spiel | | | |
| 114 | | | | | |
|
Mirtchev, Michael (Chemnitzer TC Küchwald)
|
6:0 6:2 | | | | |
| | | 304 |
| | |
|
Droese, Florian (SG TaF /TuS Holstein Quickb.)
|
| | 6:0 6:4 | | |
| 115 | | | | | |
|
Munkel, Yannik (TC an der Schirnau)
|
6:1 6:2 | | | | |
| | 208 |
| | | |
|
|
| 6:1 6:2 | | | |
| 116 | | | | | |
|
Albers, Kristian (TG Heimfeld)
|
| | | | |
| | | | | | |