01
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Runde 1 | Achtelfinale | Viertelfinale | Halbfinale | Finale | Sieger |
|
Mönter, Lukas (TC Dreeke-Jöllenbeck)
|
| | | Setzliste | 1 Mönter L. |
| 101 | | | | | 2 Altmaier D. |
|
|
| | | | 3 Usakli Ö. |
| | 201 |
| | | 4 Sanz R. |
|
Bienemann, Toni (TC Rot-Weiß Dinslaken)
|
| ohne Spiel | | | 5 Rosenkranz M. |
| 102 | | | | | 6 Maurin N. |
|
Tembrink, Tim (TuB Bocholt)
|
6:3 6:3 | | | | 7 Blome M. |
| | | 301 |
| | 8 Pluta J. |
|
Akhmetgareev, Ruslan ()
|
| | 6:3 6:1 | | |
| 103 | | | | | |
|
Kipp, Nadan-Ralf (TC Iburg)
|
6:0 6:1 | | | | |
| | 202 |
| | | |
|
Meier, Robert (TuB Bocholt)
|
| 6:1 7:5 | | | |
| 104 | | | | | |
|
Blome, Maximilian (TC Blau-Weiß Sundern)
|
ohne Spiel | | | | |
| | | | 401 |
Krüger K. | |
|
Usakli, Özen (HTC BW Krefeld)
|
| | | 6:4 6:3 | |
| 105 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | 203 |
| | | |
|
Paffrath, John (Rochusclub Düsseldorf)
|
| 2:6 6:2 6:3 | | | |
| 106 | | | | | |
|
Krüger, Kurt (TC Grün-Weiß Bochum)
|
6:0 6:1 | | | | |
| | | 302 |
| | |
|
Schulz, Robin (TC Blau-Gold Arnsberg)
|
| | 7:6 6:0 | | |
| 107 | | | | | |
|
Schumann, Erik (RW Dinslaken)
|
ohne Spiel | | | | |
| | 204 |
| | | |
|
Irrgang, Louis (Rochusclub Düsseldorf)
|
| 6:0 6:0 | | | |
| 108 | | | | | |
|
Pluta, Jakob (Gladbacher HTC)
|
ohne Spiel | | | | |
| | | | | 501 |
Altmaier D. [2] |
|
Rosenkranz, Mats (ETUF Essen)
|
| | | | 6:0 6:1 |
| 109 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | 205 |
| | | |
|
Dittmann, Luca (TC Kaiserswerth)
|
| 6:0 6:4 | | | |
| 110 | | | | | |
|
Becker, Tim Lucas (Manila Tennis and Polo Club)
|
6:4 6:1 | | | | |
| | | 303 |
| | |
|
Balezin, Gleb ()
|
| | 6:2 6:2 | | |
| 111 | | | | | |
|
Röhling, Tom (Dorstener TC)
|
3:6 6:3 6:0 | | | | |
| | 206 |
| | | |
|
|
| 6:2 6:3 | | | |
| 112 | | | | | |
|
Sanz, Robin (TC Iserlohn)
|
| | | | |
| | | | 402 |
| |
|
Maurin, Noel (TC Alsdorf RW)
|
| | | 6:1 6:0 | |
| 113 | | | | | |
|
Ache, Robin (Odenkirchener TC)
|
6:2 6:4 | | | | |
| | 207 |
| | | |
|
Korsten, David (TC Kaster)
|
| 6:4 6:0 | | | |
| 114 | | | | | |
|
Radke, Maximilian (TG Selm 76)
|
ohne Spiel | | | | |
| | | 304 |
| | |
|
Bongartz, Marc (TC Giesenkirchen)
|
| | 6:1 6:2 | | |
| 115 | | | | | |
|
Billes, Lars Patrick (TC RW Lebach)
|
6:0 6:0 | | | | |
| | 208 |
| | | |
|
|
| 6:0 6:1 | | | |
| 116 | | | | | |
|
Altmaier, Daniel (Blau Weiß Kamp-Lintfort)
|
| | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|