| Runde 1 | Achtelfinale | Viertelfinale | Halbfinale | Finale | Sieger |
|
Petkovic Andrea (Ratinger TC GW)1987
|
| | | Setzliste | 1 Petkovic A. |
| 101 | | | | | 2 Malek T. |
|
|
| | | | 3 Görges J. |
| | 201 |
| | | 4 Klaschka C. |
|
Pfizenmaier Dinah (THC im VfL Bochum)1992
|
| 6:1 6:4 | | | 5 Gehrlein S. |
| 102 | | | | | 6 Siegemund L. |
|
Witthöft Carina (Der Club an der Alster)1995
|
6:4 6:2 | | | | 7 Roesch A. |
| | | 301 |
| | 8 Babilon J. |
|
Zander Nina (THC im VfL Bochum)1990
|
| | 6:3 6:2 | | |
| 103 | | | | | |
|
Friedsam Anna-Lena (Andernacher TC)1994
|
6:7(5) 7:5 6:4 | | | | |
| | 202 |
| | | |
|
|
| 6:7(3) 7:6(2) 7:5 | | | |
| 104 | | | | | |
|
Siegemund Laura (TC Schorndorf 1902)1988
|
| | | | |
| | | | 401 |
| |
|
Görges Julia (TC RW Wahlstedt)1988
|
| | | 6:3 7:5 | |
| 105 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | 203 |
| | | |
|
Steinbach Lydia (TC RW Wahlstedt)1980
|
| 6:3 3:3 Aufgabe | | | |
| 106 | | | | | |
|
Gajos Daria (Rot-Weiß Seeburg)1994
|
6:4 6:2 | | | | |
| | | 302 |
| | |
|
Schäfer Anne (Erfurter TC Rot-Weiß)1987
|
| | 7:6(4) 6:1 | | |
| 107 | | | | | |
|
Ozga Justine (TC WattExtra Bocholt (TVN))1988
|
6:7(6) 6:2 6:2 | | | | |
| | 204 |
| | | |
|
|
| 3:6 6:4 4:1 Aufgabe | | | |
| 108 | | | | | |
|
Babilon Julia (TC Moers 08)1984
|
| | | | |
| | | | | 501 |
Petkovic A. [1] |
|
Gehrlein Stefanie (TC Rüppurr Karlsruhe)1982
|
| | | | 6:4 6:2 |
| 109 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | 205 |
| | | |
|
Bachofer Steffi (TC Weissenhof Stuttgart)1984
|
| 6:2 7:5 | | | |
| 110 | | | | | |
|
Beck Annika (TC BW Duisdorf)1994
|
6:1 6:3 | | | | |
| | | 303 |
| | |
|
Daniels Carolin (TC Blau-Weiß Soest)1992
|
| | 6:2 6:3 | | |
| 111 | | | | | |
|
Klaschka Sabine (TC Moers 08)1980
|
6:1 6:1 | | | | |
| | 206 |
| | | |
|
|
| 4:6 6:3 6:1 | | | |
| 112 | | | | | |
|
Klaschka Carmen (GW Luitpoldpark München)1987
|
| | | | |
| | | | 402 |
Geuer N. | |
|
Roesch Angelika (TC BW BASF Ludwigshafen)1977
|
| | | 3:6 6:3 6:0 | |
| 113 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | 207 |
| | | |
|
Geuer Nicola (TC BW Neuss)1988
|
| 4:6 6:2 6:1 | | | |
| 114 | | | | | |
|
Weidemann Svenja (Ski-Club Ettlingen)1980
|
6:0 6:0 | | | | |
| | | 304 |
| | |
|
Hofmann Lena-Marie (GW Luitpoldpark München)1991
|
| | 6:3 6:2 | | |
| 115 | | | | | |
|
Kayser Syna (DTV Hannover)1990
|
3:6 7:6(4) 3:4 Aufgabe | | | | |
| | 208 |
| | | |
|
|
| 6:2 6:2 | | | |
| 116 | | | | | |
|
Malek Tatjana (TC Radolfzell)1987
|
| | | | |
| | | | | | |