01
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Runde 1 | Achtelfinale | Viertelfinale | Halbfinale | Finale | Sieger |
|
CLAR-ROSSELLO, Pedro (ESP,)
|
| | | Setzliste | 1 CLAR-ROSSELLO P. |
| | | | | | 2 Nieminen T. |
|
SEIFERT, Stefan (GER,)
|
4:6 6:2 6:0 | | | | 3 Struff J. |
| | |
| | | 4 Mertl J. |
|
EHRAT, Sandro (SUI,)
|
| 7:5 7:6 | | | 5 JEBAVY R. |
| | | | | | 6 LEJNIEKS K. |
|
GADOMSKI, Piotr (POL,)
|
6:4 6:4 | | | | 7 Lustig D. |
| | | |
| | 8 TOREBKO P. |
|
THURNER, David (GER,)
|
| | 6:3 3:0 | | |
| | | | | | |
|
LUTKOWSKI, Wojciech (POL,)
|
7:5 6:1 | | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
DEDEN, Kevin (GER,Solinger TC 02)
|
| 6:3 3:0 Aufgabe | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
LUSTIG, Daniel (CZE,)
|
5:7 6:3 6:3 | | | | |
| | | | |
| |
|
MERTL, Jan (CZE,)
|
| | | 7:6 6:1 | |
| | | | | | |
|
VANDENBULCKE, Yannick (BEL,)
|
6:3 6:3 | | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
FISCHER, Holger (GER,)
|
| 6:3 6:1 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
LENZ, Marko (GER,)
|
6:4 6:4 | | | | |
| | | |
| | |
|
BECKER, Richard (GER,)
|
| | 6:1 7:6 | | |
| | | | | | |
|
SIKORA, Adrian (SVK,)
|
3:6 6:4 7:5 | | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
KEKEZ, Duje (CRO,)
|
| 6:4 6:0 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
LEJNIEKS, Karlis (LAT,)
|
6:2 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | | |
LEJNIEKS, K. [6] |
|
JEBAVY, Roman (CZE,)
|
| | | | 4:6 6:3 6:3 |
| | | | | | |
|
MEIGEL, Marc (GER,)
|
3:6 6:2 6:2 | | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
GHEM, Andre (BRA,)
|
| 7:6 6:7 6:1 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
PIRAS, Mauro (GER,)
|
6:7 6:3 6:2 | | | | |
| | | |
| | |
|
KOSLER, Jiri (CZE,)
|
| | 6:2 6:2 | | |
| | | | | | |
|
KOLBE, Matthias (GER,)
|
7:6 6:7 6:2 | | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
DAVYDENKO, Philip (RUS,)
|
| 6:3 6:4 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
STRUFF, Jan-Lennard (GER,Dortmunder TK RW 98)
|
6:1 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | |
TOREBKO, P. [8] | |
|
TOREBKO, Peter (GER,TC BW Dresden-Blasewitz)
|
| | | 6:7 6:3 6:4 | |
| | | | | | |
|
HöPPNER, Daniel (GER,)
|
6:4 6:4 | | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
CEROVIC, Ivan (CRO,)
|
| 6:4 6:2 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
ZIETSMAN, Jean (GER,TC Ismaning)
|
2:6 6:4 2:3 Aufgabe | | | | |
| | | |
| | |
|
KAMITZ, Gerald (AUT,)
|
| | 6:4 6:4 | | |
| | | | | | |
|
KLOER, Sascha (GER,)
|
6:4 6:1 | | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
MARIE, Jules (FRA,)
|
| 6:2 6:0 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
NIEMINEN, Timo (FIN,Gladbacher HTC)
|
6:2 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|