01
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Runde 1 | Achtelfinale | Viertelfinale | Halbfinale | Finale | Sieger |
|
DESEIN Niels (BEL)
|
| | | Setzliste | 1 DESEIN N. |
| | | | | | 2 BUBKA S. |
|
DANILOVIC Daniel (SWE)
|
4:6 6:3 7:6(6) | | | | 3 HUTA GALUNG J. |
| | |
| | | 4 RUDNEV V. |
|
RIESCHICK Sebastian (GER)
|
| 4:6 6:4 6:2 | | | 5 RAONIC M. |
| | | | | | 6 SNOBEL P. |
|
PAVIC Ante (CRO)
|
6:3 4:6 6:4 | | | | 7 SETKIC A. |
| | | |
| | 8 MATSUKEVITCH D. |
|
DEDEN Kevin (GER)
|
| | 6:7(4) 6:4 7:6(7) | | |
| | | | | | |
|
MCGEE James (IRL)
|
6:3 6:7(3) 6:2 | | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
BLOOMFIELD Richard (GBR)
|
| 6:3 7:5 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
MATSUKEVITCH Denis (RUS)
|
4:6 7:6(5) 7:5 | | | | |
| | | | |
HUTA GALUNG J. [3] | |
|
HUTA GALUNG Jesse (NED)
|
| | | 7:5 6:2 | |
| | | | | | |
|
FISCHER Holger (GER)
|
3:6 6:4 6:4 | | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
MLENDEA Andrei (ROU)
|
| 6:2 6:2 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
JEBAVY Roman (CZE)
|
6:3 4:6 6:4 | | | | |
| | | |
| | |
|
VAN DER DUIM Antal (NED)
|
| | 6:4 6:2 | | |
| | | | | | |
|
STROPP Malte (GER)
|
6:2 6:2 | | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
GEORGOUDAS Alexandros-Ferdinandos (GER)
|
| 6:3 6:1 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
SNOBEL Pavel (CZE)
|
6:4 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | | |
BUBKA S. [2] |
|
SETKIC Aldin (BIH)
|
| | | | 6:1 6:4 |
| | | | | | |
|
CHRAMOSTA Ladislav (CZE)
|
7:5 6:3 | | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
LAJOVIC Dusan (SRB)
|
| 7:6(4) 7:6(2) | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
HIZAK Mislav (CRO)
|
6:4 7:5 | | | | |
| | | |
| | |
|
EYSSERIC Jonathan (FRA)
|
| | 7:5 6:2 | | |
| | | | | | |
|
LEDOVSKIKH Mikhail (RUS)
|
4:6 7:5 6:3 | | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
BLOEMKE Dennis (GER)
|
| 7:6(4) 6:1 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
RUDNEV Valery (RUS)
|
7:5 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | |
| |
|
RAONIC Milos (CAN)
|
| | | 6:3 6:3 | |
| | | | | | |
|
WALTER Ludovic (FRA)
|
6:4 7:6(4) | | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
MERGEA Florin (ROU)
|
| 6:3 6:4 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
DUPUIS Antony (FRA)
|
7:6(4) Aufgabe | | | | |
| | | |
| | |
|
HERTL Max (GER)
|
| | 6:4 6:4 | | |
| | | | | | |
|
SCHOOREL Thomas (NED)
|
6:0 6:2 | | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
PANFIL Grzegorz (POL)
|
| 4:6 6:1 6:4 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
BUBKA Sergei (UKR)
|
7:6(4) 6:3 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|