01
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Runde 1 | Achtelfinale | Viertelfinale | Halbfinale | Finale | Sieger |
|
KUDRYAVTSEV, Alexander (RUS)
|
| | | Setzliste | 1 Kudryavtsev A. |
| | | | | | 2 Muller G. |
|
SKOLOUDIK, Jiri (CZE)
|
6:4 3:0 Aufgabe | | | | 3 Huta Galung J. |
| | |
| | | 4 Kuznetsov A. |
|
BLOEMKE, Dennis (GER)
|
| 6:4 6:2 | | | 5 Tosic G. |
| | | | | | 6 Knittel B. |
|
SADECKY, Alexander (SUI)
|
6:1 6:2 | | | | 7 Kretschmer G. |
| | | |
| | 8 Langer N. |
|
HANFMANN, Yannick (GER)
|
| | ohne Spiel | | |
| | | | | | |
|
BURQUIER, Gregoire (FRA)
|
6:2 3:6 7:5 | | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
EYSSERIC, Jonathan (FRA)
|
| 7:5 6:4 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
KRETSCHMER, Gero (GER)
|
6:4 6:4 | | | | |
| | | | |
| |
|
HUTA GALUNG, Jesse (NED)
|
| | | 7:6(2) 6:3 | |
| | | | | | |
|
WANG, Tak Khunn (FRA)
|
7:6(4) 6:1 | | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
KOSLER, Jiri (CZE)
|
| 6:3 6:2 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
MATSUKEVITCH, Denis (RUS)
|
6:4 6:3 | | | | |
| | | |
| | |
|
MLENDEA, Andrei (ROU)
|
| | 6:4 Aufgabe | | |
| | | | | | |
|
FALLERT, Florian (GER)
|
| | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
LAJOVIC, Dusan (SRB)
|
| 6:4 6:1 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
KNITTEL, Bastian (GER)
|
6:1 7:5 | | | | |
| | | | | |
KNITTEL, B. [6] |
|
TOSIC, Goran (AFG)
|
| | | | 7:6(5) 6:1 |
| | | | | | |
|
BECKER, Richard (GER)
|
6:3 6:3 | | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
MERTL, Jan (CZE)
|
| 6:4 6:2 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
WINTERMANTEL, Frank (GER)
|
6:2 6:3 | | | | |
| | | |
| | |
|
SUDE, Jakob (GER)
|
| | 3:6 6:3 7:5 | | |
| | | | | | |
|
WACHIRAMANOWONG, Kittiphong (THA)
|
7:5 7:5 | | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
BJELICA, Ivan (SRB)
|
| 6:4 3:6 6:4 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
KUZNETSOV, Andrey (RUS)
|
4:6 6:1 6:4 | | | | |
| | | | |
PANFIL, G. | |
|
LANGER, Nils (GER)
|
| | | 6:3 6:1 | |
| | | | | | |
|
DEDEN, Kevin (GER)
|
6:1 7:6(4) | | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
WALTER, Ludovic (FRA)
|
| 6:2 6:2 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
DUPUIS, Antony (FRA)
|
6:3 6:1 | | | | |
| | | |
| | |
|
MERGEA, Florin (ROU)
|
| | 6:4 4:6 6:2 | | |
| | | | | | |
|
ZIMMERMANN, Marcel (GER)
|
6:4 7:5 | | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
PANFIL, Grzegorz (POL)
|
| 7:5 4:6 7:6(5) | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
MULLER, Gilles (LUX)
|
6:3 2:2 Aufgabe | | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|