01
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Runde 1 | Achtelfinale | Viertelfinale | Halbfinale | Finale | Sieger |
|
MULLER, Gilles (LUX)
|
| | | Setzliste | 1 Muller G. |
| | | | | | 2 Huta Galung J. |
|
DEDEN, Kevin (GER)
|
6:3 3:6 7:6(2) | | | | 3 Knittel B. |
| | |
| | | 4 Langer N. |
|
STRUFF, Jan-Lennard (GER)
|
| 6:4 5:7 6:3 | | | 5 Mertl J. |
| | | | | | 6 Burquier G. |
|
SKOLOUDIK, Jiri (CZE)
|
7:6(4) 6:4 | | | | 7 Matsukevitch D. |
| | | |
| | 8 Panfil G. |
|
KING, Barry (IRL)
|
| | 7:6(3) 7:6(4) | | |
| | | | | | |
|
CAUVARD, Simon (FRA)
|
6:4 5:7 7:6(6) | | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
WINTERMANTEL, Frank (GER)
|
| 6:3 7:6(6) | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
MATSUKEVITCH, Denis (RUS)
|
2:6 6:3 7:6(3) | | | | |
| | | | |
MULLER, G. [1] | |
|
KNITTEL, Bastian (GER)
|
| | | 7:5 6:7(3) 7:6(0) | |
| | | | | | |
|
REGNAT, Philipp (GER)
|
6:1 6:1 | | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
VAN DER DUIM, Antal (NED)
|
| 6:3 7:6(5) | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
WALTER, Ludovic (FRA)
|
7:6(3) 6:2 | | | | |
| | | |
| | |
|
STRATLING, Marc-Andre (GER)
|
| | 7:6(1) 6:4 | | |
| | | | | | |
|
ZIMMERMANN, Marcel (GER)
|
6:4 7:6(3) | | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
PAVIC, Ante (CRO)
|
| 6:3 7:5 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
MERTL, Jan (CZE)
|
7:6(6) 6:3 | | | | |
| | | | | |
HUTA GALUNG, J. [2] |
|
BURQUIER, Gregoire (FRA)
|
| | | | 6:2 6:7(4) 6:3 |
| | | | | | |
|
GAISSERT, David (GER)
|
6:4 6:1 | | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
MADEN, Dominique (GER)
|
| 7:6(2) 7:6(0) | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
LAJOVIC, Dusan (SRB)
|
6:1 6:2 | | | | |
| | | |
| | |
|
TäUBERT, Patrick (GER)
|
| | 7:5 6:4 | | |
| | | | | | |
|
REUTER, Yannik (BEL)
|
6:2 6:3 | | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
FISCHER, Holger (GER)
|
| 4:6 7:5 6:3 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
LANGER, Nils (GER)
|
6:3 6:3 | | | | |
| | | | |
| |
|
PANFIL, Grzegorz (POL)
|
| | | 6:3 6:3 | |
| | | | | | |
|
BJELICA, Ivan (SRB)
|
7:6(6) 6:1 | | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
BLOEMKE, Dennis (GER)
|
| 6:7(2) 7:6(4) 6:4 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
LUSTIG, Daniel (CZE)
|
7:6(5) 6:4 | | | | |
| | | |
| | |
|
DUPUIS, Antony (FRA)
|
| | 6:1 7:5 | | |
| | | | | | |
|
GADOMSKI, Piotr (POL)
|
4:6 7:6(5) 6:2 | | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
EYSSERIC, Jonathan (FRA)
|
| 6:4 6:4 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
HUTA GALUNG, Jesse (NED)
|
7:6(6) 7:6(4) | | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|