| Runde 1 | Achtelfinale | Viertelfinale | Halbfinale | Finale | Sieger |
|
Lisjak, Ivana ()
|
| | | Setzliste | 1 Lisjak I. |
| 101 | | | | | 2 Kruse M. |
|
Müller, Stephanie (TC WR Stuttgart)
|
6:0 6:0 | | | | 3 Bachofer S. |
| | 201 |
| | | 4 Küsgen I. |
|
Sterkel, Johanna (TK GW Mannheim)
|
| 6:1 6:3 | | | 5 Ripoll D. |
| 102 | | | | | 6 Sadria L. |
|
Teufel, Julia (Heidelberger TC)
|
6:4 6:0 | | | | 7 König F. |
| | | 301 |
| | 8 Wegner C. |
|
Henkel, Nina (Marburger TC)
|
| | 6:1 6:3 | | |
| 103 | | | | | |
|
Kastner, Felicitas (TC Seeheim)
|
4:6 7:6 6:2 | | | | |
| | 202 |
| | | |
|
Mathias, Yana (SC 1880 Frankfurt)
|
| 6:2 6:1 | | | |
| 104 | | | | | |
|
Ripoll, Dominice (BASF TC BW Ludwigshafen)
|
6:2 6:3 | | | | |
| | | | 401 |
| |
|
Bachofer, Steffi (TC Weissenhof Stuttgart)
|
| | | 6:2 6:1 | |
| 105 | | | | | |
|
Danescu, Oana Bianca (TC Waldbronn)
|
6:3 6:3 | | | | |
| | 203 |
| | | |
|
Frlicka, Michaela (TC Ludwigsburg)
|
| 6:0 6:3 | | | |
| 106 | | | | | |
|
Junger, Jacobea (TC WR Stuttgart)
|
1:6 6:4 7:6 | | | | |
| | | 302 |
| | |
|
Seiderer, Sarah (TC Lauffen)
|
| | 1:6 6:3 7:5 | | |
| 107 | | | | | |
|
Boha, Giulietta (SB Versbach)
|
6:4 1:6 6:2 | | | | |
| | 204 |
| | | |
|
Heckler, Laura (TC Bad Homburg)
|
| 6:1 6:2 | | | |
| 108 | | | | | |
|
Sadria, Laura (TSG Heidelberg 1878)
|
6:3 7:5 | | | | |
| | | | | 501 |
Lisjak I. [1] |
|
Schelenz, Desiree (Ruderclub Hamm)
|
| | | | 6:4 6:1 |
| 109 | | | | | |
|
Klingert, Isabell (SB Versbach)
|
6:0 6:0 | | | | |
| | 205 |
| | | |
|
Teufel, Nadja (Heidelberger TC)
|
| 3:6 6:1 6:1 | | | |
| 110 | | | | | |
|
Walther, Maximiliane (TC Waiblingen)
|
6:2 6:0 | | | | |
| | | 303 |
| | |
|
Stein, Virginie (THC im VfL Bochum)
|
| | 6:4 6:0 | | |
| 111 | | | | | |
|
Kertesz, Ines (SB Versbach)
|
6:2 6:1 | | | | |
| | 206 |
| | | |
|
Holl, Elena (TC Mutterstadt)
|
| 4:6 7:5 6:1 | | | |
| 112 | | | | | |
|
Küsgen, Imke (ETUF Essen)
|
6:3 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | 402 |
Küsgen I. [4] | |
|
Wegner, Caroline (Ruderclub Hamm)
|
| | | 6:4 6:2 | |
| 113 | | | | | |
|
Haberkorn, Laura (TC BW Vaihingen/Rohr)
|
7:6 6:1 | | | | |
| | 207 |
| | | |
|
Zimmermann, Ina Patricia (Lintorfer TC)
|
| 5:7 6:4 6:2 | | | |
| 114 | | | | | |
|
Schlüter, Friederike (TC Winnenden)
|
6:1 6:0 | | | | |
| | | 304 |
| | |
|
Pröse, Natalie (Ratinger TC GW)
|
| | 5:0 Aufgabe | | |
| 115 | | | | | |
|
Brinkmann, Lisa (BASF TC BW Ludwigshafen)
|
6:2 6:1 | | | | |
| | 208 |
| | | |
|
Stemmer, Stefanie (TC Ludwigsburg)
|
| 6:3 6:4 | | | |
| 116 | | | | | |
|
Kruse, Manon (Ruderclub Hamm)
|
6:3 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | | | |