DTV Hannover (Spielen offen: Sonntag, 17. Juli 2011) |
Zeit/Reihenfolge | Spielort | Konkurrenz | Ergebnis |
12:30 | |
Junioren U21
| | | 6:1 6:1 |
Hauptfeld Runde 1 Spiel 103 | (HTV Hannover) | (TC Bierstadt) |
12:30 | |
Junioren U21
| | | 6:0 6:0 |
Hauptfeld Runde 1 Spiel 106 | (HTV Hannover) | (TC Weiß-Rot Neukölln) |
12:30 | |
Junioren U21
| | | 6:1 6:3 |
Hauptfeld Runde 1 Spiel 107 | (TC Geisenheim-Marienthal) | (TC Weiß-Rot Neukölln) |
12:30 | |
Junioren U21
| | | ohne Spiel |
Hauptfeld Runde 1 Spiel 110 | (HTV Hannover) | (Barrier TC) |
12:30 | |
Junioren U21
| | | 6:1 6:1 |
Hauptfeld Runde 1 Spiel 114 | (TC Garstedt) | (TC Oberwerth Koblenz) |
12:30 | |
Junioren U21
| | | ohne Spiel |
Hauptfeld Runde 1 Spiel 115 | (TC Weiß-Rot Neukölln) | (TC GW Stadthagen) |
14:00 | |
Junioren U21
| | | 6:2 6:3 |
Hauptfeld Runde 1 Spiel 118 | (TC Cuxhaven) | (1. TC Zwickau) |
14:00 | |
Junioren U21
| | | 6:1 6:1 |
Hauptfeld Runde 1 Spiel 119 | (VfL Westercelle) | (TC Weiß-Rot Neukölln) |
14:00 | |
Junioren U21
| | | 6:0 6:0 |
Hauptfeld Runde 1 Spiel 122 | (TV Ost Bremen von 1956) | (TC Weiß-Rot Neukölln) |
14:00 | |
Junioren U21
| | | 6:0 6:1 |
Hauptfeld Runde 1 Spiel 123 | (Chemnitzer TC Küchwald) | (TC Weiß-Rot Neukölln) |
14:00 | |
Junioren U21
| | | 6:3 6:0 |
Hauptfeld Runde 1 Spiel 126 | (TC Obernkirchen) | (TC Cuxhaven) |
14:00 | |
Junioren U21
| | | ohne Spiel |
Hauptfeld Runde 1 Spiel 127 | (TC Blau Weiss Varrel) | (SV Arnum) |
14:00 | |
Junioren U21
| | | ohne Spiel |
Hauptfeld Runde 1 Spiel 130 | (TC sassenburg) | (TC Bad Vilbel) |
15:30 | |
Juniorinnen U21
| | | 6:2 6:0 |
Hauptfeld Runde 1 Spiel 103 | (TSV Havelse) | (Harvestehuder THC) |
15:30 | |
Juniorinnen U21
| | | 6:0 6:0 |
Hauptfeld Runde 1 Spiel 107 | (Nienburger TC) | (TC Weiß-Rot Neukölln) |
17:00 | |
Junioren U21
| | | 7:6 6:4 |
Hauptfeld Runde 2 Spiel 202 | (TC Cuxhaven) | (HTV Hannover) |
17:00 | |
Junioren U21
| | | 3:6 6:4 6:0 |
Hauptfeld Runde 2 Spiel 203 | (HTV Hannover) | (SpV Blankenese) |
17:00 | |
Junioren U21
| | | 6:2 7:6 |
Hauptfeld Runde 2 Spiel 204 | (TC Geisenheim-Marienthal) | (TuS Erbstorf) |
17:00 | |
Junioren U21
| | | 6:2 6:0 |
Hauptfeld Runde 2 Spiel 205 | (TV Jahn Wolfsburg) | (HTV Hannover) |
17:00 | |
Junioren U21
| | | 6:0 6:1 |
Hauptfeld Runde 2 Spiel 206 | (HTV Hannover) | (Dinslakener TG BW) |
17:00 | |
Junioren U21
| | | 6:1 Aufgabe |
Hauptfeld Runde 2 Spiel 207 | (SpV Blankenese) | (TC Garstedt) |
17:00 | |
Junioren U21
| | | 6:2 6:1 |
Hauptfeld Runde 2 Spiel 208 | (SV Reinickendorf) | (TC Weiß-Rot Neukölln) |
18:00 | |
Juniorinnen U21
| | | ohne Spiel |
Hauptfeld Runde 1 Spiel 110 | (Club Zur Vahr) | (SC Brandenburg) |
18:30 | |
Junioren U21
| | | 6:4 6:2 |
Hauptfeld Runde 2 Spiel 209 | (TC Northeim e.V.) | (TC Cuxhaven) |
18:30 | |
Junioren U21
| | | 7:6 6:4 |
Hauptfeld Runde 2 Spiel 211 | (TV Ost Bremen von 1956) | (SpV Blankenese) |
18:30 | |
Junioren U21
| | | 6:4 6:4 |
Hauptfeld Runde 2 Spiel 212 | (HTV Hannover) | (Chemnitzer TC Küchwald) |
18:30 | |
Junioren U21
| | | 6:0 6:1 |
Hauptfeld Runde 2 Spiel 213 | (LTC Elmshorn) | (TC Obernkirchen) |
18:30 | |
Junioren U21
| | | 6:2 6:2 |
Hauptfeld Runde 2 Spiel 214 | (Der Club an der Alster) | (TC Blau Weiss Varrel) |
18:30 | |
Junioren U21
| | | ohne Spiel |
Hauptfeld Runde 2 Spiel 215 | (TC GW Hiddesen) | (TC sassenburg) |
18:30 | |
Junioren U21
| | | 6:1 6:0 |
Hauptfeld Runde 2 Spiel 216 | (HTV Hannover) | (Klipper THC) |