|
TC BW Siegburg |
|
1 |
|
09:00 |
Herren 50 |
(102) |
Bender Marco-Uphues Bruno |
6:4 6:0 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
09:00 |
Herren 50 |
(305) |
Wolf Dieter-Stümper Bernd |
6:4 4:1 Aufgabe |
|
|
2 |
3 |
|
09:00 |
Damen |
(103) |
Mies Anke-Körner Pauline |
7:5 6:1 |
|
|
3 |
4 |
|
09:00 |
Damen 40 |
(102) |
Böhnke Claudia-Krings Stefanie |
6:2 6:2 |
|
|
4 |
5 |
|
10:30 |
Herren |
(103) |
Walz Max-Loosen Leonard |
6:1 6:4 |
|
|
5 |
6 |
|
10:30 |
Herren |
(204) |
Twardy Mirko-Kauerauf Stefan |
7:6 6:2 |
|
|
6 |
7 |
|
10:30 |
Herren |
(506) |
Lücker Max-Schwarz Christian |
6:3 6:3 |
|
|
7 |
8 |
|
10:30 |
Herren 50 |
(106) |
Hollenstein Rainer-Bender Marco |
6:1 6:1 |
|
|
8 |
|
TC BW Siegburg |
|
9 |
|
10:30 |
Herren 50 |
(304) |
Wolf Dieter-Quick Dieter |
6:3 7:6 |
|
|
9 |
10 |
|
10:30 |
Damen |
(207) |
Mangel Lara-Tahriri Sarina |
6:2 6:1 |
|
|
10 |
11 |
|
11:00 |
Herren 40/50 |
(607) |
Sulzbach Alexander-Stute Matthias |
6:2 6:1 |
|
|
11 |
12 |
|
11:00 |
Damen |
(105) |
Mies Anke-Eisenhuth Lisa |
6:2 6:2 |
|
|
12 |
13 |
|
12:00 |
Herren |
(607) |
Krause Tobias-Schwarz Christian |
7:5 6:3 |
|
|
13 |
14 |
|
12:00 |
Damen |
(203) |
Tahriri Sarina-Körner Pauline |
7:6 7:5 |
|
|
14 |
15 |
|
12:00 |
Damen |
(406) |
Dumitrescu Carina-Behr Ann-Sophie |
6:7 6:3 10:6 |
|
|
15 |
16 |
|
12:00 |
Damen 40 |
(103) |
Böhnke Claudia-Harbusch Miriam |
6:4 7:5 |
|
|
16 |
|
TC BW Siegburg |
|
17 |
|
12:30 |
Herren 50 |
(204) |
Uphues Bruno-Quick Dieter |
1:6 6:2 10:6 |
|
|
17 |
18 |
|
13:30 |
Herren |
(104) |
Walz Max-Kauerauf Stefan |
1:6 6:4 10:5 |
|
|
18 |
19 |
|
13:30 |
Herren |
(205) |
Twardy Mirko-Lücker Max |
6:4 7:5 |
|
|
19 |
20 |
|
13:30 |
Damen |
(407) |
Dumitrescu Carina-Mangel Lara |
6:3 6:4 |
|
|
20 |
21 |
|
13:30 |
Damen 40 |
(203) |
Harbusch Miriam-Krings Stefanie |
6:0 6:1 |
|
|
21 |
22 |
|
14:00 |
Herren 40/50 |
(211) |
Miltrup Matthias-Harbusch Frank |
6:2 6:1 |
|
|
22 |
23 |
|
14:00 |
Herren 50 |
(206) |
Hollenstein Rainer-Uphues Bruno |
6:0 6:4 |
|
|
23 |
24 |
|
14:30 |
Herren 40/50 |
(309) |
Behr Thomas-Otto Dietmar |
6:2 6:2 |
|
|
24 |
|
TC BW Siegburg |
|
25 |
|
14:30 |
Herren 40/50 |
(507) |
Sulzbach Alexander-Wink Alexander |
6:1 6:1 |
|
|
25 |
26 |
|
14:30 |
Herren 40/50 |
(608) |
Stute Matthias-Freiberg Andreas |
6:2 7:5 |
|
|
26 |
27 |
|
14:30 |
Herren 40/50 |
(1012) |
Zimmermann Christoph-Dumitrescu Alfredo |
6:2 6:1 |
|
|
27 |
28 |
|
15:00 |
Herren |
(307) |
Krause Tobias-Loosen Leonard |
6:3 3:6 10:7 |
|
|
28 |
29 |
|
15:00 |
Herren 40/50 |
(104) |
Coroly Marc-Müllenborn Dieter |
7:5 6:0 |
|
|
29 |
30 |
|
16:00 |
Damen |
(506) |
Behr Ann-Sophie-Eisenhuth Lisa |
6:3 4:6 10:8 |
|
|
30 |
31 |
|
17:00 |
Herren 40/50 |
(109) |
Behr Thomas-Müllenborn Dieter |
4:2 Aufgabe |
|
|
31 |
32 |
|
17:00 |
Herren 40/50 |
(204) |
Coroly Marc-Miltrup Matthias |
6:2 7:5 |
|
|
32 |
|
TC BW Siegburg |
|
33 |
|
17:00 |
Herren 40/50 |
(305) |
Wink Alexander-Otto Dietmar |
6:3 6:4 |
|
|
33 |
34 |
|
17:00 |
Herren 40/50 |
(810) |
Dumitrescu Alfredo-Freiberg Andreas |
7:6 7:5 |
|
|
34 |
35 |
|
17:00 |
Herren 40/50 |
(1112) |
Harbusch Frank-Zimmermann Christoph |
6:1 6:1 |
|
|
35 |