|
Spiel 1 |
Spiel 2 |
Spiel 3 |
Spiel 4 |
Spiel 5 |
Spiel 6 >> weitere Spiele/Plätze siehe unten >> |
|
1 |
|
09:00 |
Sonntag HERREN | Finale
(101) |
Henkel Christian-Schröder Alexander |
6:1 Aufgabe |
|
|
|
09:00 |
Sonntag HERREN | Finale
(102) |
Baumgardt Jens-Herrmann Markus |
6:1 6:1 |
|
|
|
09:00 |
Sonntag HERREN | Finale
(103) |
Just Tom-Wagner Steffen |
6:1 6:3 |
|
|
|
09:00 |
Sonntag HERREN | Finale
(104) |
Tolsdorff Tim-Hagn Günther |
6:2 6:1 |
|
|
|
09:00 |
Sonntag HERREN | Finale
(108) |
Schmidt Matthias-Wolf Andreas |
6:0 6:0 |
|
|
|
09:00 |
Sonntag HERREN | Finale
(110) |
Wolf Oliver-Müller Ronny |
6:1 6:2 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
10:30 |
Sonntag HERREN | Finale
(107) |
Krause Christian-Goiczyk Carsten |
6:7 6:3 10:6 |
|
|
|
10:30 |
Sonntag HERREN | Finale
(109) |
Vogler Philip-Bürkle Oliver |
6:0 6:1 |
|
|
|
10:30 |
Sonntag HERREN | Finale
(111) |
Schöneseiffen Christoph-Herrmann Lucas |
6:3 6:0 |
|
|
|
10:30 |
Sonntag HERREN | Finale
(112) |
Berger Louis-Prütz Thomas |
6:3 6:3 |
|
|
|
10:30 |
Sonntag Damen40 | Finale
(101) |
Apel Helga-Quade Heike |
6:3 6:3 |
|
|
|
10:30 |
Sonntag Damen40 | Finale
(102) |
Pigorsch Simone-Rappich Carola |
6:3 1:6 10:4 |
|
|
2 |
3 |
|
12:00 |
Sonntag HERREN | Finale
(105) |
Kemmler Roman-Westphal Carsten |
6:2 6:4 |
|
|
|
12:00 |
Sonntag HERREN | Finale
(106) |
Lüders Jochen-Dlugaiczyk Gerrit |
ohne Spiel |
|
|
|
12:00 |
Sonntag HERREN | Finale
(113) |
Neuer Lenny-Kersting Andreas |
6:1 3:6 10:5 |
|
|
|
12:00 |
Sonntag HERREN | Finale
(114) |
Voslamber Bernard-Wilke Rainer |
ohne Spiel |
|
|
|
12:00 |
Sonntag HERREN | Finale
(115) |
Herrmann Markus-Schröder Alexander |
6:4 Aufgabe |
|
|
|
12:00 |
Sonntag HERREN | Finale
(116) |
Henkel Christian-Wagner Steffen |
6:1 6:2 |
|
|
3 |
4 |
|
12:30 |
Sonntag HERREN | Finale
(130) |
Schmidt Matthias-Hagn Günther |
6:1 6:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
5 |
|
13:30 |
Sonntag HERREN | Finale
(122) |
Vogler Philip-Krause Christian |
6:1 6:0 |
|
|
|
13:30 |
Sonntag HERREN | Finale
(123) |
Wolf Oliver-Wolf Andreas |
6:0 6:4 |
|
|
|
13:30 |
Sonntag HERREN | Finale
(124) |
Herrmann Lucas-Bürkle Oliver |
6:3 6:1 |
|
|
|
13:30 |
Sonntag HERREN | Finale
(125) |
Prütz Thomas-Müller Ronny |
6:2 6:1 |
|
|
|
13:30 |
Sonntag HERREN | Finale
(126) |
Neuer Lenny-Schöneseiffen Christoph |
7:5 7:6 |
|
|
|
13:30 |
Sonntag Damen40 | Finale
(103) |
Weber Denise-Baer Anja |
6:1 6:0 |
|
|
5 |
6 |
|
15:00 |
Sonntag HERREN | Finale
(118) |
Just Tom-Westphal Carsten |
6:1 6:1 |
|
|
|
15:00 |
Sonntag HERREN | Finale
(119) |
Hagn Günther-Dlugaiczyk Gerrit |
ohne Spiel |
|
|
|
15:00 |
Sonntag HERREN | Finale
(120) |
Kemmler Roman-Goiczyk Carsten |
6:0 6:1 |
|
|
|
15:00 |
Sonntag HERREN | Finale
(121) |
Schmidt Matthias-Lüders Jochen |
2:2 Aufgabe |
|
|
|
15:00 |
Sonntag HERREN | Finale
(127) |
Berger Louis-Voslamber Bernard |
6:2 6:3 |
|
|
|
15:00 |
Sonntag HERREN | Finale
(128) |
Kersting Andreas-Wilke Rainer |
ohne Spiel |
|
|
6 |
7 |
|
16:00 |
Sonntag HERREN | Finale
(132) |
Prütz Thomas-Herrmann Lucas |
0:3 Aufgabe |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
8 |
|
16:30 |
Sonntag HERREN Ergänzung | Finale
(102) |
Vogler Philip-Prütz Thomas |
6:2 6:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Spiel 7 |
Spiel 8 |
Spiel 9 |
Spiel 10 |
|
1 |
|
09:00 |
Sonntag Damen40 | Finale
(109) |
Baer Anja-Morge Dunja |
6:3 6:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
10:30 |
Sonntag Damen40 | Finale
(104) |
Bolemant Maren-Otkalyuk-Hansen Olga |
6:4 6:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
|
12:00 |
Sonntag HERREN | Finale
(117) |
Baumgardt Jens-Tolsdorff Tim |
ohne Spiel |
|
|
|
12:00 |
Sonntag HERREN | Finale
(129) |
Henkel Stephan-Tolsdorff Tim |
6:2 6:1 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
5 |
|
13:30 |
Sonntag Damen40 | Finale
(105) |
Otkalyuk-Hansen Olga-Morge Dunja |
6:1 6:2 |
|
|
|
13:30 |
Sonntag Damen40 | Finale
(106) |
Rappich Carola-Quade Heike |
6:4 6:4 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
6 |
|
15:00 |
Sonntag HERREN | Finale
(131) |
Voslamber Bernard-Redmann Jimmy |
6:1 6:2 |
|
|
|
15:00 |
Sonntag HERREN Ergänzung | Finale
(101) |
Kersting Andreas-Redmann Jimmy |
6:0 6:1 |
|
|
|
15:00 |
Sonntag Damen40 | Finale
(107) |
Weber Denise-Apel Helga |
6:1 6:0 |
|
|
|
15:00 |
Sonntag Damen40 | Finale
(108) |
Pigorsch Simone-Bolemant Maren |
5:7 6:0 10:6 |
|
|
6 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
8 |