|
tc5 |
tc6 |
H1 |
H2 |
H3 |
Spiel 1 >> weitere Spiele/Plätze siehe unten >> |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
U8 |
(102) |
Hos Maya-Burger Tom |
15:12 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
U8 |
(106) |
Hos Maya-Gasparic Emilia |
15:13 |
|
|
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
U8 |
(204) |
Praße Niklas-Burger Tom |
15:9 |
|
|
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
U8 |
(208) |
Jankovic Lazar-Burger Tom |
15:4 |
|
|
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
U8 |
(307) |
Kirchhoff Eiji-Hammerbeck Jonas |
15:11 |
|
|
5 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
U8 |
(407) |
Kirchhoff Eiji-Praße Niklas |
15:5 |
|
|
6 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
U8 |
(508) |
Jankovic Lazar-Furthmüller Luis Alexander |
15:3 |
|
|
7 |
8 |
|
|
09:45 |
Jungen U10 |
(304) |
Praße Moritz-Hagmeyer Laurens |
6:2 6:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
tc5 |
tc6 |
H1 |
H2 |
H3 |
Spiel 1 >> weitere Spiele/Plätze siehe unten >> |
|
9 |
|
|
|
10:00 |
U9 | Q 1
(102) |
Linzen Simon-Herhold Timo |
6:4 3:6 10-8 |
|
|
|
10:00 |
U9 | Q 2
(506) |
Grastat Emma-Schilgen Leonard |
ohne Spiel |
|
|
|
10:00 |
Jungen U10 |
(102) |
Pfaffengut Maxim-Wriegt Vazquez Sebastian |
7:5 7:6 |
|
|
|
9 |
10 |
|
|
|
10:45 |
Mädchen U10 |
(102) |
Südmeyer Eva-Wriegt Vazquez Isabella |
6:2 6:2 |
|
|
|
10:45 |
Mädchen U10 |
(304) |
Otte Anabella-Eva-Iordachescu Karina |
6:5 6:2 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
11 |
|
|
|
11:45 |
U9 | Q 1
(203) |
Herhold Timo-Ingrasci Fabrizio |
6:2 6:2 |
|
|
|
11:45 |
U9 | Q 2
(607) |
Grastat Emma-Behrendt Lasse |
6:0 6:1 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
12 |
|
12:00 |
Jungen U10 |
(103) |
Pfaffengut Maxim-Hagmeyer Laurens |
6:2 6:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
13 |
|
|
12:30 |
Jungen U10 |
(204) |
Wriegt Vazquez Sebastian-Praße Moritz |
6:3 7:6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
14 |
|
13:00 |
Mädchen U10 |
(103) |
Otte Anabella-Eva-Wriegt Vazquez Isabella |
6:2 6:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
15 |
|
|
13:15 |
Mädchen U10 |
(204) |
Iordachescu Karina-Südmeyer Eva |
6:2 3:6 10-8 |
|
|
|
13:15 |
U9 | Q 1
(103) |
Linzen Simon-Ingrasci Fabrizio |
6:2 6:2 |
|
|
|
13:15 |
U9 | Q 2
(507) |
Behrendt Lasse-Schilgen Leonard |
ohne Spiel |
|
|
|
|
15 |
16 |
|
|
|
14:00 |
Jungen U10 |
(104) |
Pfaffengut Maxim-Praße Moritz |
6:2 6:3 |
|
|
|
14:00 |
Jungen U10 |
(203) |
Wriegt Vazquez Sebastian-Hagmeyer Laurens |
6:2 6:2 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
tc5 |
tc6 |
H1 |
H2 |
H3 |
Spiel 1 >> weitere Spiele/Plätze siehe unten >> |
|
17 |
|
|
14:30 |
Mädchen U10 |
(104) |
Iordachescu Karina-Wriegt Vazquez Isabella |
6:2 6:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
Mädchen U10 |
(203) |
Otte Anabella-Eva-Südmeyer Eva |
3:6 6:3 10-5 |
|
|
|
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
15:00 |
U9 | Halbfinale
(101) |
Linzen Simon-Behrendt Lasse |
2:6 6:2 10-9 |
|
|
|
15:00 |
U9 | Halbfinale
(102) |
Grastat Emma-Herhold Timo |
6:2 6:2 |
|
|
|
|
18 |
19 |
|
|
|
16:30 |
U9 | Finale
(201) |
Grastat Emma-Linzen Simon |
6:2 6:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Spiel 2 |
Spiel 3 |
Spiel 4 |
|
1 |
|
|
U8 |
(103) |
Hammerbeck Jonas-Hos Maya |
15:7 |
|
|
|
|
U8 |
(104) |
Praße Niklas-Hos Maya |
15:8 |
|
|
|
|
U8 |
(105) |
Furthmüller Luis Alexander-Hos Maya |
15:3 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
U8 |
(107) |
Kirchhoff Eiji-Hos Maya |
15:6 |
|
|
|
|
U8 |
(108) |
Jankovic Lazar-Hos Maya |
15:4 |
|
|
|
|
U8 |
(203) |
Hammerbeck Jonas-Burger Tom |
15:12 |
|
|
2 |
3 |
|
|
U8 |
(205) |
Furthmüller Luis Alexander-Burger Tom |
15:10 |
|
|
|
|
U8 |
(206) |
Burger Tom-Gasparic Emilia |
15:4 |
|
|
|
|
U8 |
(207) |
Kirchhoff Eiji-Burger Tom |
15:6 |
|
|
3 |
4 |
|
|
U8 |
(304) |
Hammerbeck Jonas-Praße Niklas |
15:8 |
|
|
|
|
U8 |
(305) |
Furthmüller Luis Alexander-Hammerbeck Jonas |
15:10 |
|
|
|
|
U8 |
(306) |
Hammerbeck Jonas-Gasparic Emilia |
15:4 |
|
|
4 |
5 |
|
|
U8 |
(308) |
Jankovic Lazar-Hammerbeck Jonas |
15:6 |
|
|
|
|
U8 |
(405) |
Furthmüller Luis Alexander-Praße Niklas |
15:11 |
|
|
|
|
U8 |
(406) |
Praße Niklas-Gasparic Emilia |
15:6 |
|
|
5 |
6 |
|
|
U8 |
(408) |
Jankovic Lazar-Praße Niklas |
15:6 |
|
|
|
|
U8 |
(506) |
Furthmüller Luis Alexander-Gasparic Emilia |
15:5 |
|
|
|
|
U8 |
(507) |
Kirchhoff Eiji-Furthmüller Luis Alexander |
15:6 |
|
|
6 |
7 |
|
|
U8 |
(607) |
Kirchhoff Eiji-Gasparic Emilia |
15:6 |
|
|
|
|
U8 |
(608) |
Jankovic Lazar-Gasparic Emilia |
15:4 |
|
|
|
|
U8 |
(708) |
Jankovic Lazar-Kirchhoff Eiji |
15:5 |
|
|
7 |
8 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Spiel 2 |
Spiel 3 |
Spiel 4 |
|
9 |
|
|
|
9 |
10 |
|
|
|
10 |
11 |
|
|
|
11 |
12 |
|
|
|
12 |
13 |
|
|
|
13 |
14 |
|
|
|
14 |
15 |
|
|
|
15 |
16 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
Spiel 2 |
Spiel 3 |
Spiel 4 |
|
17 |
|
|
|
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
18 |
19 |
|
|
|
19 |