Platz |
ID |
Nachname, Vorname (Verein) |
Punkte/ Turniere |
Siege |
1 |
16950779
|
Aberg, Jörgen (Hermsdorfer Sport-Club TVBB) |
30/2 |
2 |
2 |
16902069
|
Könnecker, Cai (Hildesheimer Tennis-Club Rot-Weiß e.V. TNB) |
27/3 |
1 |
3 |
17602236
|
Wolthaus, Sven (Tennisclub Bredeney e.V. Essen TVN) |
25/3 |
1 |
4 |
17603491
|
Rhomberg, Iwo (TC Eintracht Dortmund WTV) |
24/4 |
0 |
5 |
17701233
|
Gratza, Christoph (Tennisverein Springe e.V. TNB) |
23/3 |
0 |
6 |
17506120
|
Grabowski, Dirk (Tennisclub Alsterquelle SLH) |
23/2 |
1 |
7 |
17103833
|
Mai, Peter (Bückeburger TV WRB TNB) |
22/4 |
0 |
8 |
17104427
|
Terhaag, Michael (TSG Benrath 188 1 e.V., TA TVN) |
21/2 |
1 |
9 |
17650685
|
Schäfer, Markus (Bückeburger TV WRB TNB) |
20/5 |
0 |
10 |
17050050
|
Naumann, Thomas (Tennisklub 1978 Oberhausen e.V. TVN) |
20/4 |
0 |
11 |
17605980
|
Kreyenhagen, Lars (TG Barmstedt SLH) |
19/2 |
1 |
12 |
17101932
|
Horn, Matthias (Spielvereinigung Blankenese von 1903 e.V. HAM) |
17/2 |
1 |
13 |
16900422
|
Berkemeier, Achim (Harburger Turnerbund v. 1865 e.V. HAM) |
17/2 |
0 |
14 |
17801650
|
Cyganek, Marc-Oliver (TC Nikolausdorf-Garrel TNB) |
15/3 |
0 |
15 |
17402686
|
Behrend, Tomas (TC Schwarz-Weiß Neu-Bottenbroich TVM) |
15/1 |
1 |
16 |
17100070
|
Ahrens, Jörg (Gelsenkirchener TK WTV) |
15/1 |
1 |
17 |
17803694
|
Frommeyer, Thiemo (THC Lüneburg TNB) |
15/1 |
1 |
18 |
17808137
|
Leimbach, Marc (Ratinger Tennisclub Grün-Weiss 1911 e.V. TVN) |
15/1 |
1 |
19 |
17502627
|
Bröder, Benjamin (TC RW Großbeeren TVBB) |
15/1 |
1 |
20 |
17161194
|
Crean, Sean (TEVC Kronberg HTV) |
15/1 |
1 |
21 |
17703064
|
Stauder, Franz (TV Espelkamp-Mittwald WTV) |
15/1 |
1 |
22 |
16804918
|
Torggler, Andre (Deutscher Tennisverein Hameln e.V. TNB) |
15/1 |
0 |
23 |
17600070
|
Zengel, Michael (TVA 1860 Aschaffenburg BTV) |
15/1 |
1 |
24 |
17709730
|
Lettgen, Christoph (TV Jahn Hiesfeld e.V. TA TVN) |
15/1 |
1 |
25 |
17201216
|
Behn, Oliver (Nusser Turn- u. Sportverein SLH) |
15/1 |
1 |
26 |
17004123
|
Helmstadt, Jochen (TSV Altenfurt BTV) |
15/1 |
1 |
27 |
17502661
|
Wahl, Carsten (Tennisclub Bredeney e.V. Essen TVN) |
15/1 |
1 |
28 |
17002766
|
Kaiser, Jörn (TA TV Bissingen/Teck WTB) |
15/1 |
1 |
29 |
17806808
|
Hauberg, Daniel (TC BG Bonn-Beuel TVM) |
15/1 |
1 |
30 |
17504336
|
Kaundinya, Uwe (ETB Schwarz-Weiss e.V. , TA TVN) |
15/1 |
1 |
31 |
17205108
|
Geist, Oliver (TV Rot-Weiß Ronnenberg e.V. TNB) |
14/3 |
0 |
32 |
17609948
|
Kruse, Stefan (TV Rot-Weiß Ronnenberg e.V. TNB) |
14/2 |
0 |
33 |
|
Grigoryev, Anatoly |
14/2 |
0 |
34 |
16950826
|
Schach, Andreas (Nindorfer TC TNB) |
12/5 |
0 |
35 |
17003490
|
Rass, Ulf (TC Kirchhörde WTV) |
12/4 |
0 |
36 |
17604400
|
Altmann, Michael (TC Sportfreunde Eigen-Stadtwald e.V. Bottrop TVN) |
12/3 |
0 |
37 |
17602977
|
Göbel, Dominik (Dortmunder TK RW 98 WTV) |
12/3 |
0 |
38 |
17250130
|
Thiele, Alexander (SV Nienhagen TNB) |
12/3 |
0 |
39 |
17300121
|
Kummerow, Jan Peter (TC Bad Weißer Hirsch Dresden STV) |
12/3 |
0 |
40 |
17506166
|
Höfken, Jens (HTC Blau-Weiß Krefeld e.V. TVN) |
12/3 |
0 |
41 |
17302133
|
Wender, Andreas (TC 1990 Apolda e.V. TTV) |
12/2 |
0 |
42 |
17852589
|
Lindskog, Michael (Tennis-Club Tiergarten TVBB) |
12/2 |
0 |
43 |
17051173
|
Witte, Alexander (Tennisverein Süd Bremen e.V. TNB) |
10/4 |
0 |
44 |
17506123
|
Völker, Andreas (Tennisclub Siek SLH) |
10/4 |
0 |
45 |
17201820
|
Veeser, Michael (Ratinger Tennisclub Grün-Weiss 1911 e.V. TVN) |
10/2 |
0 |
46 |
17002633
|
Bischoff, Lars (TTC Brauweiler TVM) |
10/2 |
0 |
47 |
17550704
|
Hähle, Lutz (Gladbacher HTC e.V. TVN) |
10/2 |
0 |
48 |
17601140
|
Wiacker, Christian (TC Eintracht Duisburg e.V. TVN) |
10/2 |
0 |
49 |
17400884
|
Pospiech, Andreas (THC Lüneburg TNB) |
10/2 |
0 |
50 |
17500203
|
Hochdörffer, Jörg (TC RW Bad Laasphe WTV) |
10/2 |
0 |
51 |
17650282
|
Ohlendorf, Timm (TC Bissendorf (HL) TNB) |
10/2 |
0 |
52 |
17451725
|
Melber, Torsten (TA TV Oeffingen WTB) |
10/2 |
0 |
53 |
16902089
|
Meyer, Karsten (SV Zehlendorfer Wespen 1911 TVBB) |
10/2 |
0 |
54 |
17150801
|
Wenzel, Marc (Turn- u. Sportverein Aumühle-Wohltorf SLH) |
10/2 |
0 |
55 |
17451674
|
Schubert, Alexander (Spielvereinigung Blankenese von 1903 e.V. HAM) |
10/2 |
0 |
56 |
17603558
|
von Ritter, Oliver (TC Kaiserswerth e.V. TVN) |
8/2 |
0 |
57 |
17450169
|
Hoffmann, Jan Christian (TC GW Oberkassel TVN) |
8/2 |
0 |
58 |
17704438
|
Skiba, Rafael (Ratinger Tennisclub Grün-Weiss 1911 e.V. TVN) |
8/2 |
0 |
59 |
17100078
|
Seidl, Markus (ETB Schwarz-Weiss e.V. , TA TVN) |
8/2 |
0 |
60 |
17550679
|
Plötzky, Andreas (Buxtehuder TC Rot-Weiß e.V. HAM) |
8/2 |
0 |
61 |
17850197
|
Mischke, Andreas (TC Langenbektal e.V. HAM) |
8/2 |
0 |
62 |
17051418
|
Ritz, Kay (THC Blau-Weiß Bad Oldesloe SLH) |
8/2 |
0 |
63 |
17806831
|
Lux, Andrew (TC Lindau BTV) |
8/1 |
0 |
64 |
17001412
|
Schmitt, Jens (TC Rot-Weiß Worms RPF) |
8/1 |
0 |
65 |
17101563
|
Schäffkes, Christian (Ratinger TC GW TVN) |
8/1 |
0 |
66 |
17300270
|
Brachmann, Markus (Tennisverein Rot-Weiß Bremen e.V. TNB) |
8/1 |
0 |
67 |
17200037
|
Appelmann, Marco (TVA 1860 Aschaffenburg BTV) |
8/1 |
0 |
68 |
17151278
|
Güßbacher, Kai (TC Eintracht Duisburg e.V. TVN) |
8/1 |
0 |
69 |
17450022
|
Neugebauer, Florian-Tobias (Tennisclub Molfsee SLH) |
8/1 |
0 |
70 |
16401440
|
Kollmer, Norbert (TC Rot-Weiß Bayreuth BTV) |
8/1 |
0 |
71 |
16950741
|
Kegel, Guido-Markus (Ratinger Tennisclub Grün-Weiss 1911 e.V. TVN) |
8/1 |
0 |
72 |
16903280
|
Wustlich, Hagen (Schweriner Tennis-Club 1908 e.V. TMV) |
8/1 |
0 |
73 |
17301073
|
Michael, Tobias (Winterhude-Eppendorfer Turnverein von 1880 e.V. HAM) |
6/2 |
0 |
74 |
17200415
|
Freiberger, Alexander (DTV Hannover TNB) |
6/2 |
0 |
75 |
17411037
|
Hartung, Alexander (Kasseler TC 1931 HTV) |
6/2 |
0 |
76 |
17800048
|
Losch, Michael (Bocholter TC BW TVN) |
6/2 |
0 |
77 |
17104434
|
Nehrling, Tim (TC Rot-Gold Voerde e.V. TVN) |
6/1 |
0 |
78 |
17300894
|
Janicki, Szymon (DTV Hannover TNB) |
6/1 |
0 |
79 |
16903391
|
Berend, Carsten (Spielvereinigung Blankenese von 1903 e.V. HAM) |
6/1 |
0 |
80 |
16811102
|
Hain, Oliver (TC H. Ehringshausen HTV) |
6/1 |
0 |
81 |
17802270
|
Paulick, Christian (SV Großräschen TVBB) |
6/1 |
0 |
82 |
16990510
|
Schiffers, Tim (TSG Break 90 TVBB) |
6/1 |
0 |
83 |
17752768
|
Schirm, Alexander (TC Blau-Weiß Scheeßel e.V. TNB) |
6/1 |
0 |
84 |
17701037
|
Hinze, Hauke (TC BW Salzhausen TNB) |
6/1 |
0 |
85 |
17203430
|
Meyer, Clemens (SC Vorwerk Celle TNB) |
6/1 |
0 |
86 |
17151397
|
Hitschhold, Hans-Rainer (DTV Hannover TNB) |
6/1 |
0 |
87 |
17210520
|
Wagner, Oliver (TC Eichenau BTV) |
6/1 |
0 |
88 |
16505018
|
Legutke, Bernd (TVA 1860 Aschaffenburg BTV) |
6/1 |
0 |
89 |
17050696
|
Swienty, Christian (Tennisklub 1978 Oberhausen e.V. TVN) |
6/1 |
0 |
90 |
17280478
|
Schmeier, Eric (Club Raffelberg e.V., TA TVN) |
6/1 |
0 |
91 |
17150039
|
Schmidt-Garve, Karsten (Düsseldorfer TC 1984 e.V. TVN) |
6/1 |
0 |
92 |
17451851
|
Drespe, Manuel (Winterhude-Eppendorfer Turnverein von 1880 e.V. HAM) |
6/1 |
0 |
93 |
17651500
|
Scheruhn, Dominik (TC Hof BTV) |
6/1 |
0 |
94 |
17709076
|
Waske, Sebastian (SC SaFo Frankfurt HTV) |
6/1 |
0 |
95 |
17408671
|
Schamberger, Joachim (Schweriner Tennis-Club 1908 e.V. TMV) |
6/1 |
0 |
96 |
17851760
|
Klasen, Sven (Treptower Teufel TC TVBB) |
6/1 |
0 |
97 |
17051260
|
Pegelow, Lars (Othmarscher TC e.V. HAM) |
6/1 |
0 |
98 |
17809006
|
Feltz, Sven (TV Rot-Weiß Ronnenberg e.V. TNB) |
4/2 |
0 |
99 |
17100872
|
Bargel, Markus (TC Kirchhörde WTV) |
4/2 |
0 |
100 |
17551053
|
Oberdörster, Marc (TC Stadtwald Hilden e.V. TVN) |
4/2 |
0 |
101 |
16902880
|
Jethon, Andre (Lintorfer Tennisclub 1972 e.V. TVN) |
4/2 |
0 |
102 |
17601032
|
Wagner, Bastian (MTV Vater Jahn Peine TNB) |
4/2 |
0 |
103 |
17600526
|
Bock, Martin (TC Herford WTV) |
4/2 |
0 |
104 |
17452872
|
Vonnekold, Carsten (Lübecker Ballspielverein Phönix v. 1903 SLH) |
4/2 |
0 |
105 |
17603914
|
Hartmann, Henning (Tennisclub Bredeney e.V. Essen TVN) |
4/2 |
0 |
106 |
17500037
|
Köhn, Stefan (VfL Niederwenigern WTV) |
4/2 |
0 |
107 |
17603514
|
Meier, Daniel (Ratinger TC GW TVN) |
4/1 |
0 |
108 |
17103511
|
Findeisen, Christian (TC Grün-Weiss Stadtwald e.V. TVN) |
4/1 |
0 |
109 |
17301997
|
Knütel, Olaf (TC Bredeney TVN) |
4/1 |
0 |
110 |
16601802
|
Habig, Thomas (TC Duisburg-Süd TVN) |
4/1 |
0 |
111 |
17150742
|
Koch, Christian (Ratinger Tennisclub Grün-Weiss 1911 e.V. TVN) |
4/1 |
0 |
112 |
17150912
|
Reusch, Ingo (MTV Vater Jahn Peine TNB) |
4/1 |
0 |
113 |
16900806
|
Osebold, Volker (Klipper THC e.V. HAM) |
4/1 |
0 |
114 |
17150011
|
Orthwein, Dirk |
4/1 |
0 |
115 |
17511066
|
Klingelhoefer, Steffen (TC RW Bad Laasphe WTV) |
4/1 |
0 |
116 |
17850182
|
Mühe, Dirk (TK Jahn Sarstedt TNB) |
4/1 |
0 |
117 |
17401173
|
Huter, Denis (Hildesheimer Tennis-Club Rot-Weiß e.V. TNB) |
4/1 |
0 |
118 |
16950794
|
Gäthke, Bernd (TC Gelb-Rot Eintracht Hildesheim e.V. TNB) |
4/1 |
0 |
119 |
16300439
|
Hampe, Axel (Hildesheimer Tennis-Club Rot-Weiß e.V. TNB) |
4/1 |
0 |
120 |
17161014
|
Hollemann, Stefan (TC Gelb-Rot Eintracht Hildesheim e.V. TNB) |
4/1 |
0 |
121 |
17651928
|
Martzy, Niko (TC Weiß-Gelb Lichtenrade TVBB) |
4/1 |
0 |
122 |
16850965
|
Tsirkun, Igor (Dortmunder TK RW 98 WTV) |
4/1 |
0 |
123 |
17051235
|
Ganter, Urs (TTC Sportforum Bernau TVBB) |
4/1 |
0 |
124 |
17302570
|
Vietz, Robert (TC OW Friedrichshagen TVBB) |
4/1 |
0 |
125 |
17003005
|
Windmöller, Matthias (FC Stukenbrock WTV) |
4/1 |
0 |
126 |
17400559
|
Ihl, Christoph (Hittfelder TC TNB) |
4/1 |
0 |
127 |
17702784
|
Förster, Christian (USV Potsdam TVBB) |
4/1 |
0 |
128 |
17101141
|
Dallmeyer, Marc (Harburger SC e.V. HAM) |
4/1 |
0 |
129 |
17751273
|
Kolditz, Kai (SC Union 03 e.V. HAM) |
4/1 |
0 |
130 |
17550744
|
Lutz, Andre (SG Rodenberg TNB) |
4/1 |
0 |
131 |
16305144
|
von Oesen, Thomas (TG Hannover TNB) |
4/1 |
0 |
132 |
17610747
|
Junge, Ralph (TC RW Bad Kissingen BTV) |
4/1 |
0 |
133 |
17800133
|
Wunder, Bernd (TSV Oberthulba BTV) |
4/1 |
0 |
134 |
17601028
|
Heinze, Oliver (TV Hösbach BTV) |
4/1 |
0 |
135 |
17510390
|
Haun, Markus (TC Schönbusch Aschaffenburg BTV) |
4/1 |
0 |
136 |
17280174
|
Matyssek, Peter (Tennisclub Holzminden von 1928 e.V. TNB) |
4/1 |
0 |
137 |
17503035
|
Schiffer, Kevin (TC Northeim e.V. TNB) |
4/1 |
0 |
138 |
17802332
|
Kleinloh, Jens (TC Sportfreunde Hamborn 07 e.V. TVN) |
4/1 |
0 |
139 |
17751130
|
Minhorst, Sebastian (Meidericher TC 03 e.V. TVN) |
4/1 |
0 |
140 |
17601117
|
Kanthack, Sven (Tennisklub 1978 Oberhausen e.V. TVN) |
4/1 |
0 |
141 |
16902949
|
Klugewitz, Carsten (Hockey- u.Tennis-Club Uhlenhorst e.V., Mülheim TVN) |
4/1 |
0 |
142 |
16903102
|
Guerndt, Mirko (Dinslakener TG Blau-Weiß e.V. TVN) |
4/1 |
0 |
143 |
16903182
|
Micus, Werner (DSC Preussen 1901 e.V. , TA TVN) |
4/1 |
0 |
144 |
16901400
|
Zappe, Arnd (Meidericher TC 03 e.V. TVN) |
4/1 |
0 |
145 |
17502571
|
Knoll, Dirk (Nusser Turn- u. Sportverein SLH) |
4/1 |
0 |
146 |
17500930
|
Knoor, Roland (THC von Horn und Hamm e.V. im Stadtpark HAM) |
4/1 |
0 |
147 |
17250065
|
Vegas, Lars (THC von Horn und Hamm e.V. im Stadtpark HAM) |
4/1 |
0 |
148 |
16903426
|
Russ, Michael (TC Fichtelgebirge BTV) |
4/1 |
0 |
149 |
16151826
|
Bornath, Ingo (BSV Einheit Frohburg e.V. - Abt. Tennis STV) |
4/1 |
0 |
150 |
17452729
|
Habiger, Stephan (TC Hof BTV) |
4/1 |
0 |
151 |
16453715
|
Mündel, Stephan (TC Hof BTV) |
4/1 |
0 |
152 |
17602567
|
Vrenegor, Jens (Lintorfer Tennisclub 1972 e.V. TVN) |
4/1 |
0 |
153 |
17750077
|
Jobelius, Stefan (TC Blau-Weiss 1919 e.V. Wuppertal-Elberfeld TVN) |
4/1 |
0 |
154 |
17750296
|
Tong Barwinski, Sebastian (TC Bovert e.V. TVN) |
4/1 |
0 |
155 |
17600466
|
Kreinberg, Alexander (TC Kirchhörde WTV) |
4/1 |
0 |
156 |
17200073
|
Herbst, Marc (Ratinger TC GW TVN) |
4/1 |
0 |
157 |
17601617
|
Herget, Stefan (TC Grün-Weiß Königsforst TVM) |
4/1 |
0 |
158 |
17101891
|
Fischer, Jonas (TC Grün-Weiß Königsforst TVM) |
4/1 |
0 |
159 |
17701633
|
Aslam, Daniel (TC Wachtberg TVM) |
4/1 |
0 |
160 |
17150222
|
Tolsdorff, Sven (TC RW Bad Honnef TVM) |
4/1 |
0 |
161 |
17500259
|
Hinz, Matthias (THC Münster WTV) |
4/1 |
0 |
162 |
17400738
|
Gentzsch, Martin (Lintorfer Tennisclub 1972 e.V. TVN) |
4/1 |
0 |
163 |
17401028
|
Rothkegel, Oliver (TC Bad Weißer Hirsch Dresden STV) |
4/1 |
0 |
164 |
17352193
|
Nicolaus, Stefan (Grunewald Tennis-Club TVBB) |
4/1 |
0 |
165 |
16901242
|
Linnemann, Martin (Tennisclub Tangstedt SLH) |
4/1 |
0 |
166 |
17300759
|
Hermerschmidt, Michael (Binzer Tennisverein e.V. TMV) |
4/1 |
0 |
167 |
16902381
|
Richter, Jörg (TG Leverkusen TVM) |
2/2 |
0 |
168 |
17550036
|
Bosselmann, Lars (TV Rot-Weiß Ronnenberg e.V. TNB) |
2/2 |
0 |
169 |
17100027
|
Mees, Christian (Tennis- u. Sport-Club Glashütte SLH) |
2/2 |
0 |
170 |
17803973
|
Tartler, Herbert (Kölner THC Stadion Rot-Weiß TVM) |
2/2 |
0 |
171 |
17601877
|
Nolte, Thomas (TC Heilbronn am Trappensee 1892 WTB) |
2/1 |
0 |
172 |
17501539
|
Dumrath, Markus (TTVG GW 1928 Porz-Eil TVM) |
2/1 |
0 |
173 |
17800034
|
Schillings, Daniel (Gladbacher HTC TVN) |
2/1 |
0 |
174 |
17402231
|
Maucher, Steffen (Münchner Sportclub BTV) |
2/1 |
0 |
175 |
17303116
|
Jäckel, Alexander (Lintorfer Tennisclub 1972 e.V. TVN) |
2/1 |
0 |
176 |
17151213
|
Backes, Stefan (ETB Schwarz-Weiss e.V. , TA TVN) |
2/1 |
0 |
177 |
17102198
|
Dietze, Marco (TC RC Sport Leipzig STV) |
2/1 |
0 |
178 |
17200908
|
Krapp, Michael (Wuppertaler TC Dönberg e.V. TVN) |
2/1 |
0 |
179 |
17201336
|
Heiß, Thorsten (TC Hechingen WTB) |
2/1 |
0 |
180 |
17109885
|
Unterrainer, Frank (Münchner Sportclub BTV) |
2/1 |
0 |
181 |
16903217
|
Novak, Oliver (TC Nikolausdorf-Garrel TNB) |
2/1 |
0 |
182 |
17052739
|
Simmert, Frank (TV Rot-Weiß Ronnenberg e.V. TNB) |
2/1 |
0 |
183 |
16900780
|
Scheerer, Oliver (Tennisclub Grün-Weiß Neustadt SLH) |
2/1 |
0 |
184 |
17600040
|
Remmert, Stefan (DTV Hannover TNB) |
2/1 |
0 |
185 |
17850906
|
Ruschlau, Christian (TSG Mörse TNB) |
2/1 |
0 |
186 |
17700819
|
Benner, Markus (TC RW Bad Laasphe WTV) |
2/1 |
0 |
187 |
17200205
|
Haas, Wieland (TuS Ferndorf WTV) |
2/1 |
0 |
188 |
17700598
|
Seiler, Thorsten (Tennisverein Altenseelbach e.V. WTV) |
2/1 |
0 |
189 |
17302816
|
Edlich, Philipp (TC Grün-Gelb Burgdorf TNB) |
2/1 |
0 |
190 |
17350737
|
Röpke, Rene (TK Goslar TNB) |
2/1 |
0 |
191 |
17750700
|
Meier, David (SV Rot-Weiss Ahrbergen von 1911 e.V. TNB) |
2/1 |
0 |
192 |
17650970
|
Horn, Sven (Brbg. Sport-u.Ruderclub TVBB) |
2/1 |
0 |
193 |
17351174
|
Mühlbach, Dirk (TC Northeim e.V. TNB) |
2/1 |
0 |
194 |
17300778
|
Brinkmeier, Matthias (Tennisclub Holzminden von 1928 e.V. TNB) |
2/1 |
0 |
195 |
17451662
|
Aulfes, Claudio (TC Friedrichshain TVBB) |
2/1 |
0 |
196 |
17550899
|
Ehlers, Jochen (TC 1899 Blau-Weiss Berlin TVBB) |
2/1 |
0 |
197 |
17001659
|
Hartmann, Dr. Henning (SV Berliner Bären e.V. TVBB) |
2/1 |
0 |
198 |
17650725
|
Welke, Andreas (TV Grün-Weiß Hannover NTV) |
2/1 |
0 |
199 |
17850715
|
Kunkel, Kai (SV Husum e.V. - von 1957 - TNB) |
2/1 |
0 |
200 |
17800743
|
Dammeyer, Markus (TV Stolzenau TNB) |
2/1 |
0 |
201 |
17100702
|
Kollmeier, Sascha (FC Stukenbrock WTV) |
2/1 |
0 |
202 |
17751567
|
Folwarski, Grzegorz (Harburger SC e.V. HAM) |
2/1 |
0 |
203 |
17350734
|
Korte, Benjamin (SC Victoria Hamburg e.V. HAM) |
2/1 |
0 |
204 |
17451813
|
Geschonke, Kai (TC Bendestorf TNB) |
2/1 |
0 |
205 |
17003570
|
Richter, Marc-Oliver (TSV Sasel e.V. HAM) |
2/1 |
0 |
206 |
17203317
|
Preußners, Lutz (SC Victoria Hamburg e.V. HAM) |
2/1 |
0 |
207 |
16951633
|
Vonderwall, Frank (TC Nordheide TNB) |
2/1 |
0 |
208 |
17151255
|
Adler, Tajo (TG Heimfeld e.V. HAM) |
2/1 |
0 |
209 |
17150202
|
Gratias, Sönke (TC Langenbektal e.V. HAM) |
2/1 |
0 |
210 |
17100134
|
Weinhold, Jens Ole (TG Heimfeld e.V. HAM) |
2/1 |
0 |
211 |
17000117
|
Thiel, Aleksandar (SC Victoria Hamburg e.V. HAM) |
2/1 |
0 |
212 |
17000741
|
Groteloh, Roman (Harburger Turnerbund v. 1865 e.V. HAM) |
2/1 |
0 |
213 |
17550019
|
Troche, Enrico (Tennis Club Suhl e.V. TTV) |
2/1 |
0 |
214 |
17500065
|
Röder, Christian (TC RW Bad Kissingen BTV) |
2/1 |
0 |
215 |
17203725
|
Nebgen, Thomas (TC Staudt RPF) |
2/1 |
0 |
216 |
16990998
|
Creed, Luxx (TC RW Bad Kissingen BTV) |
2/1 |
0 |
217 |
17652663
|
Pleßow, Manuel (Hermsdorfer Sport-Club TVBB) |
2/1 |
0 |
218 |
17651139
|
Sahinbas, Ozan Rifat (TV Jahn Hiesfeld e.V. TA TVN) |
2/1 |
0 |
219 |
17650213
|
Kiwitz, Timo (TC Rot-Weiß Dinslaken e.V. TVN) |
2/1 |
0 |
220 |
17751145
|
Elbert, Ralf (Meidericher TC 03 e.V. TVN) |
2/1 |
0 |
221 |
16800044
|
Strunck, Oliver (TC Herford WTV) |
2/1 |
0 |
222 |
17400527
|
Middelhauve, Urs (Winterhude-Eppendorfer Turnverein von 1880 e.V. HAM) |
2/1 |
0 |
223 |
17151385
|
Neumann, Peter (Tennis- u. Hockey-Club Ahrensburg SLH) |
2/1 |
0 |
224 |
16951571
|
Petersdorf, Claus (Tus Berne e.V. Tennisabteilung HAM) |
2/1 |
0 |
225 |
17703169
|
Steinbeiß, Martin (VfL Maschen TNB) |
2/1 |
0 |
226 |
17302760
|
Hamann, Hanjo (THC von Horn und Hamm e.V. im Stadtpark HAM) |
2/1 |
0 |
227 |
17551054
|
Göbel, Matthias (Düsseldorfer Sport-Club 1899 e.V., TA TVN) |
2/1 |
0 |
228 |
17450044
|
Schmuck, Malte (TC RW Lauterbach HTV) |
2/1 |
0 |
229 |
17450219
|
Grotstollen, Arnd (TC Eintracht Duisburg e.V. TVN) |
2/1 |
0 |
230 |
17451605
|
Schriewer, Lars (Düsseldorfer TC 1984 e.V. TVN) |
2/1 |
0 |
231 |
17160158
|
Kaul, Gregor (VKC Köln TVM) |
2/1 |
0 |
232 |
16900059
|
Steinbüchel, Cord (TC Rot-Weiß Königsdorf Frechen TVM) |
2/1 |
0 |
233 |
17300404
|
Jurisch, Christoph (TC Eintracht Dortmund WTV) |
2/1 |
0 |
234 |
17502324
|
Schmuck, Martin (ETB Schwarz-Weiss e.V. , TA TVN) |
2/1 |
0 |
235 |
17201191
|
Manthei, Lars (TC Eintracht Duisburg e.V. TVN) |
2/1 |
0 |
236 |
17250690
|
Schonnefeld, Frank (ETB Schwarz-Weiss e.V. , TA TVN) |
2/1 |
0 |
237 |
17352369
|
Jesse, Michael (TC am Volkswald e.V. TVN) |
2/1 |
0 |
238 |
17650996
|
Fühnen, Marc (Tennis-Club Tiergarten TVBB) |
2/1 |
0 |
239 |
17404310
|
Schüller, Jörg (TC BW Elberfeld TVN) |
0/1 |
0 |
240 |
17401727
|
Steinacker, Heiko (TC Fredenbruch Brühl TVM) |
0/1 |
0 |
241 |
17700171
|
Guthmann, Nils (TC Kaiserswerth e.V. TVN) |
0/1 |
0 |
242 |
17450868
|
Keiwandarian, Baback (Tennisclub Rot-Weiss Essen-Steele e.V. TVN) |
0/1 |
0 |
243 |
17400479
|
Frese, Henrik (TC Schöneck HTV) |
0/1 |
0 |
244 |
17503090
|
Cortis, Benjamin (TC Alsdorf Rot-Weiß 1919 TVM) |
0/1 |
0 |
245 |
17501531
|
Damaske, Christoph (TK GG Köln TVM) |
0/1 |
0 |
246 |
16251205
|
Jäger, Matthias (TC Blau-Weiß 71 Delbrück WTV) |
0/1 |
0 |
247 |
16901202
|
Braun, Joachim (TV Nassau RPF) |
0/1 |
0 |
248 |
17302267
|
Weske, Mike (ETB Schwarz-Weiss e.V. , TA TVN) |
0/1 |
0 |
249 |
17051208
|
Michalik, Klaus (TC Helene Essen TVN) |
0/1 |
0 |
250 |
16951348
|
Fratzscher, Daniel (TC Düsseldorf-Oberkassel Grün-Weiss 1920 TVN) |
0/1 |
0 |
251 |
17350062
|
Meier, Christian (RTHC Bayer Leverkusen TVM) |
0/1 |
0 |
252 |
16902860
|
Vieth, Udo (TC Raadt e.V. Mülheim TVN) |
0/1 |
0 |
253 |
17300764
|
Zachel, Mark (Dürener TV TVM) |
0/1 |
0 |
254 |
16951355
|
Niehsen, Johannes (TC Rot-Weiss im Sport-Club 1936 e.V. Neuss-Grimlinghausen TVN) |
0/1 |
0 |
255 |
17451603
|
Nösner, Wolfgang (TC Rumeln-Kaldenhausen e.V. TVN) |
0/1 |
0 |
256 |
17450899
|
Schmidt, Jörg (TK Rot-Weiss Kempen 1950 e.V. TVN) |
0/1 |
0 |
257 |
17601021
|
Fischer, Daniel (TC Schwarz-Gold Rheinkamp-Repelen e.V. TVN) |
0/1 |
0 |
258 |
16701496
|
Hartz, Christoph (Meidericher TC 03 e.V. TVN) |
0/1 |
0 |
259 |
16904567
|
Weber, Helge (Wardenburger Tennisclub eV TNB) |
0/1 |
0 |
260 |
17050091
|
Schneider, Michael (TK Jahn Sarstedt TNB) |
0/1 |
0 |
261 |
17051290
|
Gentejohann, Ralf (DTV Hannover TNB) |
0/1 |
0 |
262 |
17410516
|
Ahlfeld, Tim (DTV Hannover TNB) |
0/1 |
0 |
263 |
17280520
|
Lüer, Meiko (TG Hannover TNB) |
0/1 |
0 |
264 |
17400447
|
Busch, Christian (TSG Herford WTV) |
0/1 |
0 |
265 |
17251326
|
Radojicic, Daniel (Tennisclub Blau-Weiß Villingen e.V. BAD) |
0/1 |
0 |
266 |
17201047
|
Rippe, Utz (Bückeburger TV WRB TNB) |
0/1 |
0 |
267 |
17050029
|
Schoof, Christian (SC Wietzenbruch - Celle TNB) |
0/1 |
0 |
268 |
17302976
|
Schmidt, Alexander (DTV Hannover TNB) |
0/1 |
0 |
269 |
17400598
|
Fengler, Andreas (TSG Kirchlengern WTV) |
0/1 |
0 |
270 |
17410727
|
Enners, Lars (TC RW Vellmar HTV) |
0/1 |
0 |
271 |
16753405
|
Kausch, Ingo (Rasteder TC e.V. TNB) |
0/1 |
0 |
272 |
16700174
|
Waller, Thorsten (Buxtehuder TC Rot-Weiß e.V. HAM) |
0/1 |
0 |
273 |
16650186
|
Hüttenrauch, Marc (Buxtehuder TC Rot-Weiß e.V. HAM) |
0/1 |
0 |
274 |
17750716
|
Eggers, Stefan (SG Sportpark Öjendorf HAM) |
0/1 |
0 |
275 |
17651196
|
Schnabel, Thomas (TSV Sasel e.V. HAM) |
0/1 |
0 |
276 |
17302498
|
Ellermann, Holger (Lübecker Sportverein Gut-Heil v. 1876 SLH) |
0/1 |
0 |
277 |
16850994
|
Neumann, Marcus (THC von Horn und Hamm e.V. im Stadtpark HAM) |
0/1 |
0 |
278 |
17601030
|
Caralp, Olivier (Spielvereinigung Blankenese von 1903 e.V. HAM) |
0/1 |
0 |
279 |
17160342
|
Lichtenfeld, Tobias (Tennis- u. Hockey-Club Ahrensburg SLH) |
0/1 |
0 |
280 |
17100047
|
Schoenwolff, Kai (SV St. Georg e.V. + SG HT16 / St. Georg bei H+D HAM) |
0/1 |
0 |
281 |
17004855
|
Bätjer, Volker (ETV Eimsbüttel e.V. HAM) |
0/1 |
0 |
282 |
17103630
|
Schrader, Henrik (ETV Eimsbüttel e.V. HAM) |
0/1 |
0 |
283 |
17407234
|
Bergmann, Thomas (TK Rot-Weiss Kempen 1950 e.V. TVN) |
0/1 |
0 |
284 |
16990753
|
Thüning, Dirk (TC am Volkswald e.V. TVN) |
0/1 |
0 |
285 |
17503743
|
Bruckmann, Dirk (TC Grün-Weiß Schönebeck e.V. Essen TVN) |
0/1 |
0 |
286 |
17250852
|
Reimann, Ralf (E T U F e.V., Tennisriege TVN) |
0/1 |
0 |
287 |
17650048
|
Reintjes, Christian (Tennisklub 1978 Oberhausen e.V. TVN) |
0/1 |
0 |
288 |
17352010
|
Lucic, Goran (Tennisclub Heisingen e.V. TVN) |
0/1 |
0 |
289 |
17450914
|
Matic, Marc (TC Eintracht Dortmund WTV) |
0/1 |
0 |
290 |
17102793
|
Müller-Trimbusch, Cliff (ETB Schwarz-Weiss e.V. , TA TVN) |
0/1 |
0 |
291 |
17202439
|
Echterhoff, Nils (ETB Schwarz-Weiss e.V. , TA TVN) |
0/1 |
0 |
292 |
17702326
|
Peljhan, Sascha (TC Sportfreunde Stadtwald e.V. ) |
0/1 |
0 |