Platz |
ID |
Nachname, Vorname (Verein) |
Punkte/ Turniere |
Siege |
1 |
14701816
|
Reiner, Michael (TC Brackwede WTV) |
45/3 |
2 |
2 |
14701310
|
Schwarz, Heribert (TC am Volkswald e.V. TVN) |
31/4 |
1 |
3 |
14700043
|
Schmitt, Wolfgang (TC Blau-Weiß Scheeßel e.V. TNB) |
31/3 |
1 |
4 |
14650386
|
Ruhrmann, Heinz-Jürgen (TC Grün-Weiß Am Kreuzberg TVM) |
27/4 |
1 |
5 |
14700094
|
Trotzko, Anatol (TG Gahmen WTV) |
21/3 |
1 |
6 |
14500117
|
Rauch, Werner (Tennis- und Ski-Club e.V. Göttingen TNB) |
21/2 |
0 |
7 |
14700434
|
Evenkamp, Edgar (DSD Düsseldorf TVN) |
19/2 |
1 |
8 |
14700507
|
Nachtigall, Helmut (TC Babcock TVN) |
18/3 |
0 |
9 |
14500016
|
Panse, Karl-Uwe (Harburger TuHC in TS Harburg e. V. HAM) |
17/2 |
1 |
10 |
14651064
|
van de Pol, Johannes (TV Hess.-Oldendorf TNB) |
16/3 |
0 |
11 |
14750067
|
Fröhlich, James (1. TC Waldheim STV) |
16/3 |
0 |
12 |
14500014
|
Koudelka, Stepan (TV Espelkamp-Mittwald WTV) |
15/1 |
1 |
13 |
14600022
|
Eymer, Heiner (TC Brackwede WTV) |
15/1 |
1 |
14 |
14200448
|
Unterberger, Gerhard (Hildesheimer Tennis-Club Rot-Weiß e.V. TNB) |
15/1 |
0 |
15 |
14700152
|
Moor, Manfred (TC GW Fulda HTV) |
15/1 |
1 |
16 |
14300419
|
Peters, Hansjörg (TC Hof BTV) |
15/1 |
1 |
17 |
14701163
|
Kiwall, Wilfried (TG Gahmen WTV) |
12/5 |
0 |
18 |
14451261
|
Bigalke, Rolf (TK am Mattlerbusch e.V. TVN) |
12/4 |
0 |
19 |
14600131
|
Cardis, Dieter (Tennis- und Ski-Club e.V. Göttingen TNB) |
10/3 |
0 |
20 |
14600551
|
Lüttmann, Josef (SV Hellern v. 1924 e.V. / Osnabrück TNB) |
10/3 |
0 |
21 |
14309687
|
Hoffmann, Rainer (TC Stadtwald Hilden e.V. TVN) |
10/3 |
0 |
22 |
14650163
|
Berner, Harald (Tennisclub Holzminden von 1928 e.V. TNB) |
10/2 |
0 |
23 |
14751395
|
Franke, Jürgen (Deutscher Sportclub Düsseldorf e.V., TA TVN) |
10/2 |
0 |
24 |
14500423
|
Euler, Bernd (Mülheimer TV am Kahlenberg e.V., Mülheim TVN) |
10/2 |
0 |
25 |
14700005
|
Loo, Horst-Dieter van de (HTC BW Krefeld TVN) |
8/1 |
0 |
26 |
14300984
|
Ludwig, Reiner (TC RW Bad Laasphe WTV) |
8/1 |
0 |
27 |
14650170
|
Eberhardt, Hans-Jürgen (Hildesheimer Tennis-Verein von 1892 e.V. TNB) |
8/1 |
0 |
28 |
14600018
|
Boos, Wolfgang (Düsseldorfer SC 99 TA TVN) |
8/1 |
0 |
29 |
14500472
|
Klemm, Uwe (Harburger TuHC in TS Harburg e. V. HAM) |
8/1 |
0 |
30 |
14751260
|
Glauche, Heinz (TV Bennigsen TNB) |
8/1 |
0 |
31 |
14300062
|
Hofmann, Dr. Manfred (TC Rot-Weiß 69 Karlsdorf e.V. BAD) |
8/1 |
0 |
32 |
14100479
|
Antkowiak, Hans (Meidericher TC 03 e.V. TVN) |
8/1 |
0 |
33 |
14709702
|
Walther, Bernd (TC Hof BTV) |
8/1 |
0 |
34 |
14600310
|
Müller, Ernst (THC von Horn und Hamm e.V. im Stadtpark HAM) |
6/3 |
0 |
35 |
14750284
|
Schmid-Hoberg, Christian (THC Brühl TVM) |
6/2 |
0 |
36 |
14451257
|
Burandt, Norbert (Misburger Tennis-Club Hannover von 1965 e.V. TNB) |
6/2 |
0 |
37 |
14700166
|
Tripodi, Domenico (TC Lese Grün-Weiss Köln TVM) |
6/2 |
0 |
38 |
14500469
|
Bauwens, Werner (TC Rheinstadion e.V. TVN) |
6/2 |
0 |
39 |
14401895
|
Hartmann, Rolf (TG Gold-Weiß Gelsenkirchen WTV) |
6/2 |
0 |
40 |
14402060
|
Helm, Olaf (MTV Vater Jahn Peine TNB) |
6/2 |
0 |
41 |
14604460
|
Hoche, Klaus (TV Rot-Weiß Ronnenberg e.V. TNB) |
6/2 |
0 |
42 |
14500210
|
Liebig, Harry (TC Hohengatow TVBB) |
6/2 |
0 |
43 |
14600289
|
Suchomel, Zdenek (TC Siershahn RPF) |
6/1 |
0 |
44 |
14500018
|
Korn, Wolfgang (TC 1899 Blau-Weiss Berlin TVBB) |
6/1 |
0 |
45 |
14601976
|
Gieseke, Bernd (Hildesheimer Tennis-Verein von 1892 e.V. TNB) |
6/1 |
0 |
46 |
13702758
|
Steenfatt, Hans (MTSV Olympia Neumünster v. 1859 SLH) |
6/1 |
0 |
47 |
14751220
|
Holz, Michael (TC Grün-Weiß Rotenburg von 1910 e.V. TNB) |
6/1 |
0 |
48 |
14002154
|
Kühl, Dieter (SC Schwarz-Gold Hannover TNB) |
6/1 |
0 |
49 |
14500124
|
Rabe, Wolfgang (GW Luitpoldpark München BTV) |
6/1 |
0 |
50 |
14500015
|
Vollbach, Harald (TC Schweinfurt BTV) |
6/1 |
0 |
51 |
14400004
|
Mitlewski, Peter (TEVC Kronberg HTV) |
6/1 |
0 |
52 |
14400576
|
Rosenberg, Horst (Meidericher TC 03 e.V. TVN) |
6/1 |
0 |
53 |
14602573
|
Tanneberger, Claus (TG Stadtpark Chemnitz STV) |
6/1 |
0 |
54 |
14400609
|
Petricek, Zdenek (TC BW Bad Ems RPF) |
6/1 |
0 |
55 |
14500318
|
Gatzka, Dietrich (TC Stadtwald Hilden e.V. TVN) |
6/1 |
0 |
56 |
14700297
|
Reiter, Bruno (TC Schellenberg e.V. TVN) |
6/1 |
0 |
57 |
14702264
|
Klima, Anton (TC Schwülper TNB) |
6/1 |
0 |
58 |
|
Konitzer, Andrzej |
6/1 |
0 |
59 |
14601965
|
Frohl, Wolfgang (Tennis-Interessen-Gemeinschaft Heegstr. e.V. Essen TVN) |
4/3 |
0 |
60 |
14300036
|
Wagner, Heinz (Deutscher Sportclub Düsseldorf e.V., TA TVN) |
4/2 |
0 |
61 |
14403088
|
Borchardt, Elmar (Netzballverein e.V. 1898 TVN) |
4/2 |
0 |
62 |
14700395
|
Klein, Günter (1. FC Nürnberg BTV) |
4/1 |
0 |
63 |
14300001
|
Koglin, Harald (ASC Loope TVM) |
4/1 |
0 |
64 |
14790505
|
Horn, Friedrich (TG Hannover TNB) |
4/1 |
0 |
65 |
14500116
|
Petzold, Horst (Tennis- und Ski-Club e.V. Göttingen TNB) |
4/1 |
0 |
66 |
14611965
|
Kochensperger, Klaus (TC RW Vellmar HTV) |
4/1 |
0 |
67 |
14302051
|
Müller, Bernd (TC Seppensen TNB) |
4/1 |
0 |
68 |
14651275
|
Vehring, Manfred (Harburger SC e.V. HAM) |
4/1 |
0 |
69 |
14501659
|
Breitenstein, Jürgen (TC Bad Lauterberg im Harz TNB) |
4/1 |
0 |
70 |
14500801
|
Riemer, Klaus (TC Brackwede WTV) |
4/1 |
0 |
71 |
14400344
|
Jülich, Volker (TuS Schededörfer 04 NTV) |
4/1 |
0 |
72 |
14510682
|
Schlotter, Roland (TSV Maßbach BTV) |
4/1 |
0 |
73 |
14706050
|
Hovorka, Josef (Polizei SV Haar BTV) |
4/1 |
0 |
74 |
14700072
|
Frenzel, Klaus (TSV Pentenried BTV) |
4/1 |
0 |
75 |
14500412
|
Stumpe, Dietmar (TC Roßtal BTV) |
4/1 |
0 |
76 |
14751074
|
Meergans, Günter (RSV/GA Klosterhardt , TA TVN) |
4/1 |
0 |
77 |
14603732
|
Ridders, Heinz-Dieter (Meidericher TC 03 e.V. TVN) |
4/1 |
0 |
78 |
14711187
|
Bär, Hartmut (TC Rot-Weiß Gefrees BTV) |
4/1 |
0 |
79 |
14210859
|
Vahle, August (TC Fichtelgebirge BTV) |
4/1 |
0 |
80 |
14703046
|
Sieber, Gert (TG Stadtpark Chemnitz STV) |
4/1 |
0 |
81 |
14400413
|
Baumgärtel, Rainer (TC Hof BTV) |
4/1 |
0 |
82 |
14302073
|
Ehrich, Olaf (TC Grün-Gold Bensberg TVM) |
4/1 |
0 |
83 |
14703957
|
König, Werner (Polizei Sportverein Essen 1922 e.V., TA TVN) |
4/1 |
0 |
84 |
14300111
|
Lunenburg, Horst (SV Berliner Bären e.V. TVBB) |
4/1 |
0 |
85 |
14702045
|
Dammann, Dieter (Tennis-Club Pinnow TMV) |
4/1 |
0 |
86 |
14500494
|
Flügel, Werner (USV Halle e.V. TSA) |
4/1 |
0 |
87 |
14500422
|
Dürscheidt, Horst (Ratinger Tennisclub Grün-Weiss 1911 e.V. TVN) |
2/2 |
0 |
88 |
14700590
|
Vasholz, Martin (TG Gahmen WTV) |
2/2 |
0 |
89 |
14401198
|
Viefhaus, Ulrich (TC Grün-Weiß Frohlinde WTV) |
2/1 |
0 |
90 |
14500455
|
Pieper, Albrecht (Elmpter Tennis Club e.V. TVN) |
2/1 |
0 |
91 |
14750258
|
Lichtenberg, Gerd (TF Herten WTV) |
2/1 |
0 |
92 |
14600541
|
Weiß, Klaus (TC BW Kamp-Lintfort TVN) |
2/1 |
0 |
93 |
14751420
|
Altrichter, Hans-Joachim (VfL Grasdorf - Abt. Tennis - TNB) |
2/1 |
0 |
94 |
14511489
|
Gensicke, Jürgen (TC Bad Arolsen HTV) |
2/1 |
0 |
95 |
14551242
|
Winn, Kuno (Misburger TC TNB) |
2/1 |
0 |
96 |
14403453
|
Schäfer, Wolfgang (Bückeburger TV WRB TNB) |
2/1 |
0 |
97 |
14604749
|
Wiemann, Karl-Heinz (TC Godshorn e.V. TNB) |
2/1 |
0 |
98 |
14700604
|
Eller, Jürgen (TC Bergkamen-Weddinghofen WTV) |
2/1 |
0 |
99 |
14500419
|
Engelhardt, Harry (TC Am Volkswald Essen TVN) |
2/1 |
0 |
100 |
14500158
|
Tarpay, Georg (Turnverein 1907 Sandweier e.V. BAD) |
2/1 |
0 |
101 |
14550007
|
Grafmüller, Hermann (TV Fortuna Glückstadt SLH) |
2/1 |
0 |
102 |
14303929
|
Kaiser, Volker (TG Nord Düsseldorf e.V. TVN) |
2/1 |
0 |
103 |
14703838
|
Schreppel, Günter (TC Rot-Weiss Bad Honnef TVM) |
2/1 |
0 |
104 |
14450162
|
Nutovtsev, Viktor (Unterbarmer Tennisclub e.V. TVN) |
2/1 |
0 |
105 |
14500424
|
Fischer, Horst-Dieter (Ratinger Tennisclub Grün-Weiss 1911 e.V. TVN) |
2/1 |
0 |
106 |
14704283
|
Soltysik, Ludwig (Tennisgemeinschaft Nord Düsseldorf e.V. TVN) |
0/2 |
0 |
107 |
14600030
|
König, Peter (TC Grün-Weiß Elberfeld TVN) |
0/1 |
0 |
108 |
14700074
|
Koch, Bernhard (TG Westhofen WTV) |
0/1 |
0 |
109 |
14500493
|
Diebenbusch, Peter (TC Hassloch RPF) |
0/1 |
0 |
110 |
14601781
|
Hirt, Wolfgang (TC Grün-Weiß-Grün 1920 Krefeld e.V. TVN) |
0/1 |
0 |
111 |
14700554
|
Bliss, Helmut (TC Rot-Weiss Kaiserslautern RPF) |
0/1 |
0 |
112 |
14400031
|
Volland, Ernst Jürgen (HTC BW Krefeld TVN) |
0/1 |
0 |
113 |
14150061
|
Roth, Hans-Dieter (TC OW Friedrichshagen TVBB) |
0/1 |
0 |
114 |
14600246
|
Höhn, Wolfgang (TC BW Bad Ems RPF) |
0/1 |
0 |
115 |
14702412
|
Witthaus, Lutz (MTV Kahlenberg TVN) |
0/1 |
0 |
116 |
14551608
|
Gupalo, Mykolay (ohne Verein / Verband DTB) |
0/1 |
0 |
117 |
14700121
|
Budde, Peter (BVH Tennis Dorsten WTV) |
0/1 |
0 |
118 |
14200248
|
Debus, Manfred (TC SW Frankfurt HTV) |
0/1 |
1 |
119 |
14251536
|
Dobre, Elias (Cappeler TV HTV) |
0/1 |
0 |
120 |
13900581
|
Gerhardt, Walter (TV Oberhöchstadt HTV) |
0/1 |
0 |
121 |
14250242
|
Scherer, Gerhard (TC Wetter HTV) |
0/1 |
0 |
122 |
14000384
|
Hochdörffer, Ulrich (TC RW Bad Laasphe WTV) |
0/1 |
0 |
123 |
14650266
|
Winterberg, Jürgen (Unterbarmer Tennisclub e.V. TVN) |
0/1 |
0 |
124 |
14703885
|
Dohmen, Hans-Josef (Tennisgemeinschaft Willich e.V. TVN) |
0/1 |
0 |