Platz |
ID |
Nachname, Vorname (Verein) |
Punkte/ Turniere |
Siege |
1 |
16300439
|
Hampe, Axel (Hildesheimer Tennis-Club Rot-Weiß e.V. TNB) |
25/4 |
1 |
2 |
16400031
|
Lierhaus, Thomas-Martin (Hamburger SV e.V. HAM) |
23/2 |
1 |
3 |
16401258
|
Henning, Christian (Tennisclub Holzminden von 1928 e.V. TNB) |
20/5 |
0 |
4 |
16700890
|
Weber, Christoph (TC Grävingholz WTV) |
19/2 |
1 |
5 |
16500160
|
Kammerer, Stephan (Tennis- und Hockeyclub Neumünster SLH) |
18/3 |
0 |
6 |
16400169
|
Zirden, Udo (Sportclub Rot-Weiß Remscheid e.V. TVN) |
17/2 |
1 |
7 |
16503293
|
Nolze, Wolfgang (TV Grün-Gold Gronau WTV) |
17/2 |
1 |
8 |
16501514
|
Samweber, Stefan (TP St.Florian München BTV) |
15/1 |
1 |
9 |
16502337
|
Lynch, Kristian (TC Schwarz-Gold Rheinkamp-Repelen e.V. TVN) |
15/1 |
1 |
10 |
16550156
|
Kießig, Stefan (SV Reinickendorf 1896 TVBB) |
15/1 |
1 |
11 |
16700798
|
Prause, Matthias (TC RW Bad Laasphe WTV) |
15/1 |
0 |
12 |
15800015
|
Henn, Norbert (Tennis 65 Eschborn HTV) |
15/1 |
1 |
13 |
16701256
|
Wenzel, Volker (SC Hörstel WTV) |
15/1 |
1 |
14 |
16300306
|
Ehlers, Klaus (Harburger Turnerbund v. 1865 e.V. HAM) |
15/1 |
1 |
15 |
16551373
|
Wandel, Matthias (Tennisverein Springe e.V. TNB) |
15/1 |
1 |
16 |
16400165
|
Janke, Gernot (TSV Altenfurt BTV) |
15/1 |
1 |
17 |
15903261
|
Rothe, Thomas (TC Hof BTV) |
15/1 |
1 |
18 |
16451918
|
Graw, Karsten (Tennis-Club Weimar 1912 e.V. TTV) |
12/2 |
0 |
19 |
16705002
|
Segerath, Arnd (TSC Göttingen NTV) |
12/2 |
0 |
20 |
16753731
|
Weiland, Markus (Lintorfer Tennisclub 1972 e.V. TVN) |
12/2 |
0 |
21 |
16503493
|
Becker, Tom (TC Raadt e.V. Mülheim TVN) |
10/3 |
0 |
22 |
16701351
|
Pleiss, Oliver (TC Moers 08 e.V. TVN) |
10/2 |
0 |
23 |
16703367
|
Prätorius, Oliver (ETB SW Essen TVN) |
8/2 |
0 |
24 |
16703323
|
Arntzen, Patrick (Recklinghäuser TG WTV) |
8/2 |
0 |
25 |
16601802
|
Habig, Thomas (TC Duisburg-Süd TVN) |
8/2 |
0 |
26 |
16300354
|
Hengstenberg, Rolf (TC Rot-Weiss Hangelar TVM) |
8/2 |
0 |
27 |
16500605
|
Schwarzer, Michael (THC Münster WTV) |
8/2 |
0 |
28 |
16352255
|
Steiner, Fridtjof (Harburger Turnerbund v. 1865 e.V. HAM) |
8/2 |
0 |
29 |
16751200
|
Pressel, Torsten (Fachvereinigung Tennis e.V. TVBB) |
8/2 |
0 |
30 |
16702468
|
Steil, Guido (Marienburger SC TVM) |
8/1 |
0 |
31 |
16752241
|
Sandmann, Frank (TV Jahn Wolfsburg TNB) |
8/1 |
0 |
32 |
16311306
|
Schmidt, Michael (TC Wetter HTV) |
8/1 |
0 |
33 |
16700045
|
Schneider, Tibor (TC Großenheidorn TNB) |
8/1 |
0 |
34 |
16700052
|
Braasch, Karsten (TC Rot-Weiß Porz TVM) |
8/1 |
0 |
35 |
16300103
|
Krull, Michael (TK Goslar TNB) |
8/1 |
0 |
36 |
16505018
|
Legutke, Bernd (TVA 1860 Aschaffenburg BTV) |
8/1 |
0 |
37 |
16600196
|
Schulten, Frank (SuS Wesel Nord 1920/75 e.V., TA TVN) |
8/1 |
0 |
38 |
16602501
|
Thierhoff, Kai (TC Lese Grün-Weiss Köln TVM) |
8/1 |
0 |
39 |
16602587
|
Schultenkämper, Erich (ETB Schwarz-Weiss e.V. , TA TVN) |
8/1 |
0 |
40 |
16601135
|
Dörr, Wolfgang (LTTC ´Rot-Weiss´ Berlin TVBB) |
8/1 |
0 |
41 |
16500901
|
Silberbach, Jörg (Tennisclub Bredeney e.V. Essen TVN) |
6/3 |
0 |
42 |
16500351
|
Zebrowski, Michael (TG Bulmke WTV) |
6/3 |
0 |
43 |
16701312
|
Wolff, Markus (TC Rot-Weiss Porz TVM) |
6/2 |
0 |
44 |
16701496
|
Hartz, Christoph (Meidericher TC 03 e.V. TVN) |
6/2 |
0 |
45 |
16401591
|
Simon, Christian (TV Vennikel 1912 e.V., TA TVN) |
6/2 |
0 |
46 |
16651680
|
Kiso, Dirk (TC VfL Osnabrück TNB) |
6/2 |
0 |
47 |
16500492
|
Hill, Frank (TuS 59 Hamm WTV) |
6/2 |
0 |
48 |
16700207
|
Beck, Thomas (Deutscher Sportclub Düsseldorf e.V., TA TVN) |
6/2 |
0 |
49 |
16600072
|
Eichten, Ralf (TC Blau-Weiß 02 Heiligenhaus e.V. TVN) |
6/1 |
0 |
50 |
16751362
|
Wilke, Andreas (Tennisclub Siek SLH) |
6/1 |
0 |
51 |
16704429
|
Plöger, Dieter (TC Bad Pyrmont TNB) |
6/1 |
0 |
52 |
16350202
|
Hoffmann, Jürgen (Schwelmer Tennisclub Rot-Weiß e.V. WTV) |
6/1 |
0 |
53 |
16600111
|
Uleer, Christoph (Hildesheimer Tennis-Verein von 1892 e.V. TNB) |
6/1 |
0 |
54 |
16651706
|
Kemmet, Holger (Tennis Club ´Schmücke´ e.V. Oberheldrungen TTV) |
6/1 |
0 |
55 |
16502078
|
Roth, Detlef (TuS 59 Hamm WTV) |
6/1 |
0 |
56 |
16501343
|
Schulz, Guido (LTTC ´Rot-Weiss´ Berlin TVBB) |
6/1 |
0 |
57 |
16253580
|
Enckhusen, Andreas (TV Grün-Weiss Hannover TNB) |
6/1 |
0 |
58 |
16300258
|
Pott, Oliver (TC VfL Osnabrück TNB) |
6/1 |
0 |
59 |
16000226
|
Beck, Werner (TC Rückersdorf BTV) |
6/1 |
0 |
60 |
16600026
|
Becker, Matthias (SG Dietzenbach HTV) |
6/1 |
0 |
61 |
16401590
|
Krätzig, Oliver (Meidericher TC 03 e.V. TVN) |
6/1 |
0 |
62 |
16652032
|
Brinkmann, Markus (Turnerschaft Rahm 06 e.V., TA TVN) |
6/1 |
0 |
63 |
16450391
|
Tiegs, Uwe (Celler Tennisvereinigung von 1911 Blau-Weiß e. V. TNB) |
6/1 |
0 |
64 |
16301963
|
Wernthaler, Josef (TC Rot-Weiß Landshut BTV) |
6/1 |
0 |
65 |
16701376
|
Häusler, Uwe (Schweriner Tennis-Club 1908 e.V. TMV) |
6/1 |
0 |
66 |
16300560
|
Ziegler, Ralf (TC Rot-Weiß BO-Werne WTV) |
4/3 |
0 |
67 |
16401788
|
Kießling, Jens (MTV Engelbostel-Schulenburg TNB) |
4/3 |
0 |
68 |
16750138
|
Klipper, Ortwin (Tennisclub Bredeney e.V. Essen TVN) |
4/2 |
0 |
69 |
16402467
|
Bartscher, Gerhard (TC Lese Grün-Weiss Köln TVM) |
4/2 |
0 |
70 |
16503740
|
Otto, Frank (TC Rot-Weiß Dinslaken e.V. TVN) |
4/2 |
0 |
71 |
16451530
|
Knolle, Christian (RSV Rehburg Sportverein e.V. Sparte Tennis TNB) |
4/2 |
0 |
72 |
16550368
|
Nahrwold, Dirk (TC Holzminden NTV) |
4/2 |
0 |
73 |
16304872
|
Hillebrand, Carsten (Deutscher Tennisverein Hameln e.V. TNB) |
4/2 |
0 |
74 |
16300936
|
Laudert, Andreas (THC im VfL Bochum WTV) |
4/2 |
0 |
75 |
16300083
|
Michaelis, Dr. Ulf (Rochusclub Düsseldorf TVN) |
4/1 |
0 |
76 |
16400159
|
Göring, Marcus (TC SW Frankfurt HTV) |
4/1 |
0 |
77 |
16600125
|
Lucas, Peter (TC BW Elberfeld TVN) |
4/1 |
0 |
78 |
16701413
|
Grube, Dean (Lawn-Tennis-Club Elmshorn e.V. SLH) |
4/1 |
0 |
79 |
16700195
|
Stiller, Olaf (HTC Blau-Weiß Krefeld e.V. TVN) |
4/1 |
0 |
80 |
16703399
|
Wiegand, Jörg (Langenfelder TC 76 e.V. TVN) |
4/1 |
0 |
81 |
16702926
|
Sudau, Uwe (TC 1990 Apolda e.V. TTV) |
4/1 |
0 |
82 |
16400358
|
Elsmann, Klaus-Peter (Oldenburger TeV TNB) |
4/1 |
0 |
83 |
16401068
|
Henzel, Martin (TC RW Laasphe ) |
4/1 |
0 |
84 |
16551077
|
Werhand, Jörg (TC Gelb-Rot Eintracht Hildesheim e.V. TNB) |
4/1 |
0 |
85 |
16500104
|
Wodsack, Frank (Hildesheimer Tennis-Verein von 1892 e.V. TNB) |
4/1 |
0 |
86 |
16350324
|
Stotz, Axel (Hildesheimer Tennis-Verein von 1892 e.V. TNB) |
4/1 |
0 |
87 |
16650208
|
Bartels, Torsten (Hildesheimer Tennis-Club Rot-Weiß e.V. TNB) |
4/1 |
0 |
88 |
16401263
|
Smith, Neil Patrick (HTC Schwarz-Weiss Bonn TVM) |
4/1 |
0 |
89 |
16600770
|
Brüwer, Matthias (THC Münster WTV) |
4/1 |
0 |
90 |
16700083
|
Michaelis, Frank (Harburger Turnerbund v. 1865 e.V. HAM) |
4/1 |
0 |
91 |
16400307
|
Horst, Patrick (Hamburger SV e.V. HAM) |
4/1 |
0 |
92 |
16750370
|
Göttsche, Thomas Michael (TG Heimfeld e.V. HAM) |
4/1 |
0 |
93 |
16600302
|
Wolff, Stephan (TSG Herford WTV) |
4/1 |
0 |
94 |
16701192
|
Abramsen, Andreas (TSV Riemsloh TNB) |
4/1 |
0 |
95 |
16604813
|
Bruns, Alexander (TC GW Gifhorn TNB) |
4/1 |
0 |
96 |
16501236
|
Deiters, Holger (Göttinger TC TNB) |
4/1 |
0 |
97 |
16700139
|
Wilde, Ralph (TSV Altenfurt BTV) |
4/1 |
0 |
98 |
16209701
|
Trenkwalder, Johann (TSV Karlstadt BTV) |
4/1 |
0 |
99 |
16305711
|
Molzberger, Klaus (TC Garitz BTV) |
4/1 |
0 |
100 |
15852862
|
Rösler, Helmut (TC RW Bad Kissingen BTV) |
4/1 |
0 |
101 |
16590675
|
Harig, Thomas (Tennis-Club Duisburg-Süd e.V. TVN) |
4/1 |
0 |
102 |
16703362
|
Persch, Thomas (Dinslakener TG Blau-Weiß e.V. TVN) |
4/1 |
0 |
103 |
16201598
|
Manthey, Walter (TC Hof BTV) |
4/1 |
0 |
104 |
15807908
|
Litzenberg, Ralf (TC Hof BTV) |
4/1 |
0 |
105 |
16653078
|
Damhjell, Bernhard (TC Hof BTV) |
4/1 |
0 |
106 |
16001463
|
Briese, Hartmut (TC 06 Plauen STV) |
4/1 |
0 |
107 |
16604068
|
Hoss, Achim (TV von 1926 e.V. Osterath TVN) |
4/1 |
0 |
108 |
16500522
|
Reimann, Hans-Peter (Mülheimer TV am Kahlenberg e.V., Mülheim TVN) |
4/1 |
0 |
109 |
16750049
|
Koth, Wolfgang (TC BW Wanne-Eickel WTV) |
4/1 |
0 |
110 |
16652053
|
Klitzke, Holger (TC GW Gifhorn TNB) |
4/1 |
0 |
111 |
16551136
|
Erdmann, Sebastian (Tennis-Club Sachsenwald von 1974 Börnsen SLH) |
4/1 |
0 |
112 |
16351584
|
Urban, Christian (BTC Wista TVBB) |
4/1 |
0 |
113 |
16651428
|
Döllekes, Hans-Elmar (Tennisclub Bredeney e.V. Essen TVN) |
2/3 |
0 |
114 |
16400391
|
Kramarczyk, Frank (Grefrather Tennisclub Rot-Weiß e.V. TVN) |
2/2 |
0 |
115 |
16401408
|
Rau, Hansjörg (TC Düsseldorf 1913 e.V. TVN) |
2/2 |
0 |
116 |
16651215
|
Schröder, Bernd (Spielvereinigung Este 06/70 e.V. HAM) |
2/2 |
0 |
117 |
16400147
|
Schmidt, Uli (TA TSV Waldenbuch WTB) |
2/1 |
0 |
118 |
16705331
|
Kleffmann, Robert (Dorstener TC WTV) |
2/1 |
0 |
119 |
16551402
|
Balters, Ingo (Tennisclub Bredeney e.V. Essen TVN) |
2/1 |
0 |
120 |
16703196
|
Kiwitt, Marc (Ruderverein Rauxel WTV) |
2/1 |
0 |
121 |
16451432
|
Benthues, Kai (Korschenbroicher TC e.V. TVN) |
2/1 |
0 |
122 |
16650384
|
Klingmüller, Ulrich (TV von 1926 e.V. Osterath TVN) |
2/1 |
0 |
123 |
16401292
|
Artmann, Jörg (Recklinghäuser TG WTV) |
2/1 |
0 |
124 |
16452030
|
Brückner, Thomas (TC Rot-Weiß Lage WTV) |
2/1 |
0 |
125 |
16451088
|
Pundt, Andreas (DTV Hannover TNB) |
2/1 |
0 |
126 |
16751054
|
Bornemann, Dirk (SV Nienhagen TNB) |
2/1 |
0 |
127 |
16400409
|
Weber, Markus (TC Blau-Gold Arnsberg WTV) |
2/1 |
0 |
128 |
16550210
|
Schulz, Frank (TSV Kirchrode Hannover TNB) |
2/1 |
0 |
129 |
16551776
|
Reina, Ruperto (Celler Tennisvereinigung von 1911 Blau-Weiß e. V. TNB) |
2/1 |
0 |
130 |
16551132
|
Fremerey, Reinhard (Hildesheimer Tennis-Club Rot-Weiß e.V. TNB) |
2/1 |
0 |
131 |
16704658
|
Böhm, Tobias (TC Gelb-Rot Nordstemmen TNB) |
2/1 |
0 |
132 |
16400072
|
Mönkmeyer, Jens (Hildesheimer Tennis-Verein von 1892 e.V. TNB) |
2/1 |
0 |
133 |
16402896
|
Doritz, Thomas (TuS 59 Hamm WTV) |
2/1 |
0 |
134 |
16350113
|
Kloodt, Thomas (TV Fischbek e.V. HAM) |
2/1 |
0 |
135 |
16300324
|
Möller, Ronald (Tennisverein RW Havighorst SLH) |
2/1 |
0 |
136 |
16652310
|
Rippe, Lutz (Othmarscher TC e.V. HAM) |
2/1 |
0 |
137 |
16204632
|
Jans, Joerg (TC Rolandsmühle im SVE HAM) |
2/1 |
0 |
138 |
16350081
|
Naggert, Harro (TC Eckernworth Walsrode TNB) |
2/1 |
0 |
139 |
16650186
|
Hüttenrauch, Marc (Buxtehuder TC Rot-Weiß e.V. HAM) |
2/1 |
0 |
140 |
16700194
|
Bublitz, Frithjof (SC Victoria Hamburg e.V. HAM) |
2/1 |
0 |
141 |
16651147
|
Baumann, Josef (TV Eintracht Algermissen TNB) |
2/1 |
0 |
142 |
16652052
|
Vergin, Peter (Tennisverein Springe e.V. TNB) |
2/1 |
0 |
143 |
16550300
|
Volkenborn, Bernd (Tennisverein Springe e.V. TNB) |
2/1 |
0 |
144 |
16350085
|
Pape, Markus (Kasseler TC 1931 HTV) |
2/1 |
0 |
145 |
16250418
|
Hilke, Frank (TC Bissendorf (HL) TNB) |
2/1 |
0 |
146 |
16404959
|
Frauendorf, Arnd (TC VfL Osnabrück TNB) |
2/1 |
0 |
147 |
16750625
|
Vierhock, Rüdiger (TC BW Duderstadt TNB) |
2/1 |
0 |
148 |
16151805
|
Wessels, Hans (TC Holzminden NTV) |
2/1 |
0 |
149 |
16591450
|
Jäger, Stefan (TC GW Gifhorn TNB) |
2/1 |
0 |
150 |
16651430
|
Reinheckel, Jens (TC Bodenwerder TNB) |
2/1 |
0 |
151 |
16604822
|
Cadenbach, Hans-Hartwig (TC Bad Essen e.V. TNB) |
2/1 |
0 |
152 |
15901770
|
Fügener, Ulrich (TC Erfurt 93 e.V. TTV) |
2/1 |
0 |
153 |
16352217
|
Pfister, Bernhard (SG Dittelbrunn BTV) |
2/1 |
0 |
154 |
16752628
|
Friebel, Martin (Meidericher TC 03 e.V. TVN) |
2/1 |
0 |
155 |
16451701
|
Krämer, Michael (Meidericher TC 03 TVN) |
2/1 |
0 |
156 |
16500128
|
Erhart, Wolfgang (TSV Langenzenn BTV) |
2/1 |
0 |
157 |
16651597
|
Dörlitz, Christoph (Tennis-Club 90 Gera e.V. TTV) |
2/1 |
0 |
158 |
16501333
|
Frisch, Matthias (TC Hof BTV) |
2/1 |
0 |
159 |
16751629
|
Stüber, Martin (TC Düsseldorf 1913 e.V. TVN) |
2/1 |
0 |
160 |
16601349
|
Kempkens, Thorsten (Post-Sportverein Düsseldorf e.V. TVN) |
2/1 |
0 |
161 |
16503390
|
Huydts, Oliver (Düsseldorfer Sport-Club 1899 e.V., TA TVN) |
2/1 |
0 |
162 |
16651763
|
Tueben, Dirk (Düsseldorfer Sport-Club 1899 e.V., TA TVN) |
2/1 |
0 |
163 |
16703587
|
Leber, Matthias (Deutscher Sportclub Düsseldorf e.V., TA TVN) |
2/1 |
0 |
164 |
16451970
|
Götz-Meyn, Elmar (TC Stadtwald Hilden e.V. TVN) |
2/1 |
0 |
165 |
16350062
|
Schmack, Erich (Kölner TC´71 TVM) |
2/1 |
0 |
166 |
16401424
|
Nottebaum, Bernd (Schweriner Tennis-Club 1908 e.V. TMV) |
2/1 |
0 |
167 |
16602268
|
Wustlich, Welf (Schweriner Tennis-Club 1908 e.V. TMV) |
2/1 |
0 |
168 |
16702401
|
Quast, Oliver (TV Ostende e.V. HAM) |
2/1 |
0 |
169 |
16351496
|
Chernov, Nikolay (VTHC Grün-Weiß Frechen TVM) |
0/2 |
0 |
170 |
16550106
|
Sommer, Dirk (Rochusclub Düsseldorf e.V. TVN) |
0/2 |
0 |
171 |
16600002
|
Rieger, Bernd (TV Buchschlag HTV) |
0/1 |
0 |
172 |
16600477
|
Schneider, Thorsten (TC Freigrafendamm WTV) |
0/1 |
0 |
173 |
16300256
|
Potapov, Alexander (TC Rot-Weiß Aplerbeck WTV) |
0/1 |
0 |
174 |
16703053
|
Busch, Carsten (TC Nordenstadt HTV) |
0/1 |
0 |
175 |
16702434
|
Finkbeiner, Frank (TA SV Böblingen WTB) |
0/1 |
0 |
176 |
16650182
|
Lintermann, Peter (THC Hürth Rot-Weiss TVM) |
0/1 |
0 |
177 |
16403888
|
Pape, Achim (Rochusclub Düsseldorf TVN) |
0/1 |
0 |
178 |
16500119
|
Röth, Ralf (TC BW Elberfeld TVN) |
0/1 |
0 |
179 |
16502503
|
Turanskyj, Holger (TC Lohmar TVM) |
0/1 |
0 |
180 |
16301960
|
Vitinius, Justus (Kölner THC Stadion Rot-Weiß TVM) |
0/1 |
0 |
181 |
16601467
|
Klipper, Arnfried (Tennisclub Bredeney e.V. Essen TVN) |
0/1 |
0 |
182 |
16350972
|
Türck, Ralf (Cannstatter TC WTB) |
0/1 |
0 |
183 |
|
Lefel, Bart |
0/1 |
0 |
184 |
16751421
|
Weiler, Peter (TC Raadt e.V. Mülheim TVN) |
0/1 |
0 |
185 |
16401008
|
Adolph, Torsten (Tennisclub Bredeney e.V. Essen TVN) |
0/1 |
0 |
186 |
16505656
|
Heitmüller, Jan (TC Strümp e.V. TVN) |
0/1 |
0 |
187 |
16451415
|
Herr, Oliver (Düsseldorfer TC 1984 e.V. TVN) |
0/1 |
0 |
188 |
16704037
|
Sroka, Jörg (Etuf Essen TVN) |
0/1 |
0 |
189 |
16351197
|
Wallesch, Joachim (TSC Unterfeldhaus e.V. TVN) |
0/1 |
0 |
190 |
16351381
|
Evers, Patrick (TC Stadtwald Hilden e.V. TVN) |
0/1 |
0 |
191 |
16701306
|
Werschkull, Christof (TC Blau-Weiss 1919 e.V. Wuppertal-Elberfeld TVN) |
0/1 |
0 |
192 |
16403778
|
Jansen, Remko (Deutscher Sportclub Düsseldorf e.V., TA TVN) |
0/1 |
0 |
193 |
16751917
|
Erdmann, Dirk (Odenkirchener TC e.V. 1966 TVN) |
0/1 |
0 |
194 |
16400087
|
Sander, Ralf (Rochusclub Düsseldorf TVN) |
0/1 |
0 |
195 |
16350040
|
Kreyenbrink, Bodo (TSV Bocholt Turn- u. Sportverein 1867/1896 e.V. TVN) |
0/1 |
0 |
196 |
16351495
|
Kumschier, Arnd (Post-Sportverein Düsseldorf e.V. TVN) |
0/1 |
0 |
197 |
16700018
|
Meller, Wolfgang (Marienburger SC TVM) |
0/1 |
0 |
198 |
16600228
|
Rahr, Jens (TC Rot-Gold Voerde e.V. TVN) |
0/1 |
0 |
199 |
16700799
|
Silberbach, Guido (TC Grävingholz WTV) |
0/1 |
0 |
200 |
16452792
|
Gründler, Christian (TC Blau-Weiss Neuss e.V. TVN) |
0/1 |
0 |
201 |
16305184
|
Lüddemann, Hendrik (TG Uesen TNB) |
0/1 |
0 |
202 |
15904739
|
Velickowic, Zoran (TSC Hannover-Isernhagen-Süd TNB) |
0/1 |
0 |
203 |
16653674
|
Haas, Frieder (Löhner TC Rot-Weiß e.V. WTV) |
0/1 |
0 |
204 |
16401319
|
Last, Torsten (TSV Kirchrode Hannover TNB) |
0/1 |
0 |
205 |
16703802
|
Tonne, Knut (TSC Hannover-Isernhagen-Süd TNB) |
0/1 |
0 |
206 |
16300442
|
Collisi, Michael (MTV Vater Jahn Peine TNB) |
0/1 |
0 |
207 |
16300112
|
Kreißig, Peter-René (Oldenburger TeV TNB) |
0/1 |
0 |
208 |
16653275
|
von Langsdorff, Udo (TC Wilmersdorf TVBB) |
0/1 |
0 |
209 |
16400386
|
Wilkop, Torsten (FTSV Jahn Brinkum von 1884 NWE) |
0/1 |
0 |
210 |
16451474
|
Schulze, Christoph (TSV Kirchrode Hannover TNB) |
0/1 |
0 |
211 |
16550336
|
Hervieux, Thierry (TuS Davenstedt Hannover TNB) |
0/1 |
0 |
212 |
16500002
|
Meier, Sven (TV Rot-Weiß Ronnenberg e.V. TNB) |
0/1 |
0 |
213 |
16653793
|
Tracht, Thomas (Tennisverein Berenbostel TNB) |
0/1 |
0 |
214 |
16550583
|
Schulze, Peter (DTV Hannover TNB) |
0/1 |
0 |
215 |
15850169
|
Skamrahl, Erwin (Braunschweiger THC TNB) |
0/1 |
1 |
216 |
16100734
|
Stoiyke, Ralf (Bückeburger TV WRB TNB) |
0/1 |
0 |
217 |
16001551
|
Ilse, Carlo (VfB Uslar TNB) |
0/1 |
0 |
218 |
16201664
|
Horn, Thomas (SG Lenglern TNB) |
0/1 |
0 |
219 |
15902729
|
Primm, Uwe (TV Forsbach TVM) |
0/1 |
0 |
220 |
16204745
|
Fahrmeyer, Dirk (TC Bad Essen e.V. TNB) |
0/1 |
0 |
221 |
15951532
|
Künne, Jürgen (TV Eintracht Sehnde TNB) |
0/1 |
0 |
222 |
16000328
|
Oelmann, Jörg (TK Goslar TNB) |
0/1 |
0 |
223 |
16151550
|
Petz, Richard (FC Pfeil Broistedt TNB) |
0/1 |
0 |
224 |
16104767
|
Schweer, Dirk (TSV Holtensen TNB) |
0/1 |
0 |
225 |
16700010
|
Armbrecht, Michael (Harburger Turnerbund v. 1865 e.V. HAM) |
0/1 |
0 |
226 |
16751747
|
Land, Volker (TTK Sachsenwald e.V. HAM) |
0/1 |
0 |
227 |
16601630
|
Kuhlen, Marco (TSV Duwo 08 e.V. HAM) |
0/1 |
0 |
228 |
16750041
|
Assmann, Stephan (TuS Wunstorf TNB) |
0/1 |
0 |
229 |
16350387
|
Kramer, Michael (TSC Göttingen NTV) |
0/1 |
0 |
230 |
16305045
|
Rohlfs, Hermann (VfB Uslar TNB) |
0/1 |
0 |
231 |
16450138
|
Seelhöfer, Christian (TC Dönberg e.V. TVN) |
0/1 |
0 |
232 |
16701526
|
Räuber, Jörg (Deutscher Sportclub Düsseldorf e.V., TA TVN) |
0/1 |
0 |
233 |
16401285
|
Ketel, Frank (TC Rot-Weiß Königsdorf Frechen TVM) |
0/1 |
0 |
234 |
16551214
|
Di Monte, Domenico (TSC Unterfeldhaus e.V. TVN) |
0/1 |
0 |
235 |
16503403
|
Koschik, Jens (Deutscher Sportclub Düsseldorf e.V., TA TVN) |
0/1 |
0 |
236 |
16700054
|
Hucksdorf, Oliver (TSG Benrath 188 1 e.V., TA TVN) |
0/1 |
0 |
237 |
16651202
|
Reinhardt, Jens (Düsseldorfer Sport-Club 1899 e.V., TA TVN) |
0/1 |
0 |