Platz |
ID |
Nachname, Vorname (Verein) |
Punkte/ Turniere |
Siege |
1 |
14100274
|
Bade, Wolfgang (Hildesheimer Tennis-Club Rot-Weiß e.V. TNB) |
61/5 |
2 |
2 |
14100547
|
Kowalsky, Karl (TC Blau-Weiß Kamp-Lintfort e.V. TVN) |
23/2 |
1 |
3 |
14000025
|
Koller, Hans (TV Espelkamp-Mittwald WTV) |
21/2 |
1 |
4 |
13900004
|
Keller, Carsten (LTTC ´Rot-Weiss´ Berlin TVBB) |
19/2 |
1 |
5 |
14000281
|
Knobloch, Werner (Bremerhavener Tennisverein v. 1905 e.V. TNB) |
17/2 |
1 |
6 |
13900020
|
Kleinemas, Heinz (Deutscher Sportclub Düsseldorf e.V., TA TVN) |
17/2 |
1 |
7 |
14112041
|
Breuer, Johannes (FSV Dörnhagen 1899 HTV) |
16/3 |
0 |
8 |
14100004
|
Neyheusel, Albrecht (TA TV Vaihingen WTB) |
15/1 |
1 |
9 |
13900581
|
Gerhardt, Walter (TV Oberhöchstadt HTV) |
15/1 |
0 |
10 |
14000242
|
Mander, Dr. Helmut (SG Dietzenbach HTV) |
15/1 |
1 |
11 |
13900679
|
Perplies, Rudolf (TV Espelkamp-Mittwald WTV) |
14/3 |
0 |
12 |
14000032
|
Redslob, Bernd (Deutscher Sportclub Düsseldorf e.V., TA TVN) |
12/3 |
0 |
13 |
14000234
|
Brandt, Heiner (Harburger TuHC in TS Harburg e. V. HAM) |
12/2 |
0 |
14 |
14000384
|
Hochdörffer, Ulrich (TC RW Bad Laasphe WTV) |
12/2 |
0 |
15 |
14000487
|
Grund, Dr. Thomas (TC Grün-Weiß Stadthagen e.V. TNB) |
12/2 |
0 |
16 |
14100479
|
Antkowiak, Hans (Meidericher TC 03 e.V. TVN) |
12/1 |
0 |
17 |
14150038
|
Simmert, Manfred (TC Meppen TNB) |
10/2 |
0 |
18 |
13800235
|
Gerlach, Heinz (Harburger TuHC in TS Harburg e. V. HAM) |
10/2 |
0 |
19 |
13800125
|
Trapka, Dieter (RSV/GA Klosterhardt , TA TVN) |
8/2 |
0 |
20 |
14100428
|
Kehr, Jürgen (TC Blau-Weiß 02 Heiligenhaus e.V. TVN) |
8/2 |
0 |
21 |
14002154
|
Kühl, Dieter (SC Schwarz-Gold Hannover TNB) |
8/2 |
0 |
22 |
14050137
|
Kreye, Gustav (Hildesheimer Tennis-Club Rot-Weiß e.V. TNB) |
8/2 |
0 |
23 |
14000016
|
Mulalic, Muhamed (Hildesheimer Tennis-Club Rot-Weiß e.V. TNB) |
8/1 |
0 |
24 |
13700001
|
Hamm, Dieter (TC Bad Rothenfelde TNB) |
8/1 |
0 |
25 |
14100569
|
Pastors, Peter (Harburger TuHC in TS Harburg e. V. HAM) |
8/1 |
0 |
26 |
13600729
|
Bruse, Ralf (TC Schwarz-Gold Berlin TVBB) |
8/1 |
0 |
27 |
13900403
|
Hackl, Walter (TV Blau-Weiß Schlüchtern HTV) |
8/1 |
0 |
28 |
14100531
|
Schlie, Henning-Peter (TC RW Düsseldorf TVN) |
6/2 |
0 |
29 |
13700003
|
Krause, Ulrich (TC Blau-Weiss Issum e.V. TVN) |
6/2 |
0 |
30 |
14102509
|
Gärtner, Wolfgang (TC Rheinstadion e.V. TVN) |
6/2 |
0 |
31 |
14100040
|
Kärcher, Eckard (TSC Mainz RPF) |
6/1 |
0 |
32 |
13500024
|
Schöne, Wolf-Heider (TC Schwarz-Weiß Deuz 77 WTV) |
6/1 |
0 |
33 |
13700000
|
Fuhrmann, Klaus (TC BW Witzenhausen HTV) |
6/1 |
0 |
34 |
14000490
|
Müller, Bernd M. (Hildesheimer Tennis-Club Rot-Weiß e.V. TNB) |
6/1 |
0 |
35 |
14000667
|
Hermes, Hans-Jürgen (TC RW Detmold WTV) |
6/1 |
0 |
36 |
14100439
|
Bauernschmitt, Manfred (TC Stelle TNB) |
6/1 |
0 |
37 |
13300562
|
Walkerling, Gerhard (Hildesheimer Tennis-Club Rot-Weiß e.V. TNB) |
6/1 |
0 |
38 |
14110989
|
Caesar, Rüdiger (TC Schwaikheim WTB) |
6/1 |
0 |
39 |
13800449
|
Urban, Rainer (TC Eibach BTV) |
6/1 |
0 |
40 |
14082174
|
Frielinghaus, Hans (Gütersloher Turnverein e.V. TA WTV) |
6/1 |
0 |
41 |
14100475
|
Flakus, Peter (Baumberger Tennisclub 1975 e.V. TVN) |
6/1 |
0 |
42 |
14000467
|
Münzer, Ulrich (TSV Russee v. 1924 SLH) |
6/1 |
0 |
43 |
14001835
|
Kube, Alfred (TC Blau-Weiß Schwelm WTV) |
4/3 |
0 |
44 |
14100021
|
Gutsche, Bernd (TC Stadtwald Hilden TVN) |
4/1 |
0 |
45 |
14100745
|
Bronkhorst, Hans (TC Johannesberg BTV) |
4/1 |
0 |
46 |
14000243
|
Ogrzall, Werner (TC Siershahn RPF) |
4/1 |
0 |
47 |
13903660
|
Richtscheid, Lothar (TC Bredeney TVN) |
4/1 |
0 |
48 |
13800154
|
Schindler, Wolfgang (Hildesheimer Tennis-Club Rot-Weiß e.V. TNB) |
4/1 |
0 |
49 |
13700151
|
Heimer, Martin (Hildesheimer Tennis-Club Rot-Weiß e.V. TNB) |
4/1 |
0 |
50 |
14002251
|
Brunotte, Wolfgang (TC Grün-Weiß Lippstadt WTV) |
4/1 |
0 |
51 |
13800731
|
Lippert, Gerhard (TC SuS Bielefeld WTV) |
4/1 |
0 |
52 |
13901572
|
Kreft, Jürgen (TC SuS Bielefeld WTV) |
4/1 |
0 |
53 |
13950231
|
Guß, Dieter (THC Lüneburg TNB) |
4/1 |
0 |
54 |
13800809
|
Rieken, Jörn (TC Jesteburg NTV) |
4/1 |
0 |
55 |
13700758
|
Barleben, Bernd (Pinneberger Tennis-Club SLH) |
4/1 |
0 |
56 |
13600270
|
Tiburtius, Gerhard (Hildesheimer Tennis-Club Rot-Weiß e.V. TNB) |
4/1 |
0 |
57 |
13100270
|
Abel, Rolf (TV Rot-Weiß Ronnenberg e.V. TNB) |
4/1 |
0 |
58 |
14151329
|
Scharpenberg, Ulrich (Uslarer TC TNB) |
4/1 |
0 |
59 |
14001226
|
Hermann, Dieter (TC RW Bad Kissingen BTV) |
4/1 |
0 |
60 |
13900446
|
Schmitt, Julian (TG Heidingsfeld-Würzburg BTV) |
4/1 |
0 |
61 |
13911246
|
Lutz, Josef (TV Blau-Weiß Schlüchtern HTV) |
4/1 |
0 |
62 |
13509966
|
Cloos, Ottokar (TC RW Bad Kissingen BTV) |
4/1 |
0 |
63 |
14000505
|
Golissa, Werner (TC RW Düsseldorf TVN) |
4/1 |
0 |
64 |
14150227
|
Rau, Siegfried (Tennisgemeinschaft Nord Düsseldorf e.V. TVN) |
4/1 |
0 |
65 |
13902172
|
Grözinger, Rolf (Wiescheider Tennisclub Langenfeld e.V. TVN) |
4/1 |
0 |
66 |
14100484
|
Düning, Georg (TC Clever Au-Langenfelde SLH) |
4/1 |
0 |
67 |
13950041
|
Buwitt, Dankward (LTTC ´Rot-Weiss´ Berlin TVBB) |
4/1 |
0 |
68 |
13801974
|
Becker, Heiko (TC Schwülper TNB) |
2/2 |
0 |
69 |
14002204
|
Kiel, Manfred (TC Johannesberg e.V. TVN) |
2/2 |
0 |
70 |
14000805
|
Röder, Max (TC Weiden TVM) |
2/1 |
0 |
71 |
13800077
|
Schlereth, Werner (TC Oberursel HTV) |
2/1 |
0 |
72 |
13900244
|
Zinkant, Heinz (TC BW Wiesbaden HTV) |
2/1 |
0 |
73 |
|
vander Eecken, Michel |
2/1 |
0 |
74 |
13900854
|
Claes, Manfred (TC BW Kamp-Lintfort TVN) |
2/1 |
0 |
75 |
13902192
|
Tost, Peter (TK Goslar TNB) |
2/1 |
0 |
76 |
14001600
|
Niebuhr, Karl-Heinz (TC Brackwede WTV) |
2/1 |
0 |
77 |
14150174
|
Dreger, Edgar (MTV Vater Jahn Peine TNB) |
2/1 |
0 |
78 |
13750659
|
Fischer, Heinrich (TC Rommelshausen WTB) |
2/1 |
0 |
79 |
14100486
|
Johler, Horst (TC Weingarten WTB) |
2/1 |
0 |
80 |
14100510
|
Hammerbacher, Albert (TSV/TC Haunstetten BTV) |
2/1 |
0 |
81 |
14102275
|
Eckholt, Dieter (Tennisgemeinschaft Vogelstang Mannheim e.V. BAD) |
2/1 |
0 |
82 |
14100263
|
Schnupp, Werner (Tus Berne e.V. Tennisabteilung HAM) |
2/1 |
0 |
83 |
14109702
|
Mötsch, Walter (TF Grün-Weiß Fürth BTV) |
2/1 |
0 |
84 |
14151334
|
Hess, Peter-Paul (TC Stadtwald Hilden e.V. TVN) |
2/1 |
0 |
85 |
14002388
|
Benders, Peter (Deutscher Sportclub Düsseldorf e.V., TA TVN) |
2/1 |
0 |
86 |
13800116
|
Dolze, Dieter (TC Stadtwald Hilden e.V. TVN) |
2/1 |
0 |
87 |
14000170
|
Drefahl, Udo (Tennisclub Weiß-Rot Wismar e.V. TMV) |
2/1 |
0 |
88 |
14100699
|
Büttner, Wolf-Dieter (Tennisverein Blau-Weiß Ratzeburg SLH) |
2/1 |
0 |
89 |
13950172
|
Voss, Peter (SV Berliner Bären e.V. TVBB) |
2/1 |
0 |
90 |
14002310
|
Kretzschmar Dr., Hans Jürgen (LTTC ´Rot-Weiss´ Berlin TVBB) |
2/1 |
0 |
91 |
14102496
|
Kuhl, Fredi (LTTC ´Rot-Weiss´ Berlin TVBB) |
2/1 |
0 |
92 |
13700755
|
Kleinmichel, Horst (TC SW Fulda-Niesig HTV) |
0/1 |
0 |
93 |
13902082
|
Heidbrink, Ludger (Tennisclub Bredeney e.V. Essen TVN) |
0/1 |
0 |
94 |
13700381
|
Prinz, Arthur (TC RW Bad Schwalbach HTV) |
0/1 |
0 |
95 |
14100018
|
Smidt, Herman (TV Espelkamp-Mittwald WTV) |
0/1 |
0 |
96 |
13902026
|
Sigmund, Manfred (SV Bayer Wuppertal e.V., TA TVN) |
0/1 |
0 |
97 |
13900464
|
Winn, Günter (TC Johannesberg e.V. TVN) |
0/1 |
0 |
98 |
14002162
|
Bordt, Dr. Joachim (TC Grün-Weiß Bingen RPF) |
0/1 |
0 |
99 |
14100176
|
Gabelin, Bernhard (TC Weiden TVM) |
0/1 |
0 |
100 |
14000429
|
Schmitte, Kurt (Marienburger SC TVM) |
0/1 |
0 |
101 |
13900239
|
Bingeser, Hans (TC Blau-Weiß 02 Heiligenhaus e.V. TVN) |
0/1 |
0 |
102 |
14151335
|
Dückers, Paul Dieter (TC Mannesmann 1951 e.V. TVN) |
0/1 |
0 |
Nur die ersten Teilnehmer anzeigen
|