Platz |
ID |
Nachname, Vorname (Verein) |
Punkte/ Turniere |
Siege |
1 |
14200029
|
Chudalla, Peter (Hildesheimer Tennis-Club Rot-Weiß e.V. TNB) |
27/4 |
1 |
2 |
14200248
|
Debus, Manfred (TC SW Frankfurt HTV) |
27/3 |
1 |
3 |
14100479
|
Antkowiak, Hans (Meidericher TC 03 e.V. TVN) |
23/2 |
0 |
4 |
14300036
|
Wagner, Heinz (Deutscher Sportclub Düsseldorf e.V., TA TVN) |
21/2 |
1 |
5 |
14100274
|
Bade, Wolfgang (Hildesheimer Tennis-Club Rot-Weiß e.V. TNB) |
19/2 |
1 |
6 |
14402060
|
Helm, Olaf (MTV Vater Jahn Peine TNB) |
18/4 |
0 |
7 |
14400558
|
Adrigan, Peter (TC Lese Grün-Weiss Köln TVM) |
15/1 |
1 |
8 |
14100547
|
Kowalsky, Karl (TC Blau-Weiß Kamp-Lintfort e.V. TVN) |
15/1 |
1 |
9 |
14500270
|
Wien, Jürgen (Barsinghäuser TV TNB) |
15/1 |
1 |
10 |
14500018
|
Korn, Wolfgang (TC 1899 Blau-Weiss Berlin TVBB) |
15/1 |
1 |
11 |
14300062
|
Hofmann, Dr. Manfred (TC Rot-Weiß 69 Karlsdorf e.V. BAD) |
15/1 |
1 |
12 |
14550127
|
Pretki, Adalbert (TC Harderberg TNB) |
15/1 |
0 |
13 |
14500117
|
Rauch, Werner (Tennis- und Ski-Club e.V. Göttingen TNB) |
15/1 |
1 |
14 |
14401198
|
Viefhaus, Ulrich (TC Grün-Weiß Frohlinde WTV) |
15/1 |
1 |
15 |
14201908
|
Kroll, Wolfgang (TC Dresden-Zschachwitz STV) |
15/1 |
1 |
16 |
14350331
|
Schubmann, Klaus (TC Grün-Weiß Stadthagen e.V. TNB) |
14/5 |
0 |
17 |
13903660
|
Richtscheid, Lothar (TC Bredeney TVN) |
14/2 |
0 |
18 |
14551209
|
Homann, Axel (TC Benstorf TNB) |
10/3 |
0 |
19 |
14450138
|
Meier, Karlheinz (Hildesheimer TV NTV) |
10/3 |
0 |
20 |
14451261
|
Bigalke, Rolf (TK am Mattlerbusch e.V. TVN) |
10/2 |
0 |
21 |
14201585
|
Schneider, Karl (TV Hoffnung Littfeld WTV) |
10/2 |
0 |
22 |
14500382
|
Göppe, Peter (TC RW Bad Laasphe WTV) |
10/2 |
0 |
23 |
14251015
|
Kramb, Hans (TC Rh.-W. Neuwied RPF) |
10/2 |
0 |
24 |
14500422
|
Dürscheidt, Horst (Ratinger Tennisclub Grün-Weiss 1911 e.V. TVN) |
8/3 |
0 |
25 |
|
Konitzer, Andrzej |
8/2 |
0 |
26 |
14200005
|
Singhoff, Hans-Joachim (TC Stadtwald Hilden e.V. TVN) |
8/2 |
0 |
27 |
14451257
|
Burandt, Norbert (Misburger Tennis-Club Hannover von 1965 e.V. TNB) |
8/2 |
0 |
28 |
14300001
|
Koglin, Harald (ASC Loope TVM) |
8/1 |
0 |
29 |
14400387
|
Eichin, Fred (TC Brackwede WTV) |
8/1 |
0 |
30 |
14500016
|
Panse, Karl-Uwe (Harburger TuHC in TS Harburg e. V. HAM) |
8/1 |
0 |
31 |
14510682
|
Schlotter, Roland (TSV Maßbach BTV) |
8/1 |
0 |
32 |
14301226
|
Vogt, Heinz-Günter (TC Destel WTV) |
8/1 |
0 |
33 |
14400326
|
Wegner, Martin (TC Siegen WTV) |
8/1 |
0 |
34 |
14302276
|
Scheel, Ludwig (TC Stadtwald Hilden e.V. TVN) |
8/1 |
0 |
35 |
14500010
|
Middelhauve, Dr. Rainer (TC Brackwede WTV) |
8/1 |
0 |
36 |
14251093
|
Ceplak, Georg (Korschenbroicher TC e.V. TVN) |
6/3 |
0 |
37 |
13701019
|
John, Peter (ESV Schwarz-Weiß Münster WTV) |
6/2 |
0 |
38 |
14100745
|
Bronkhorst, Hans (TC Johannesberg BTV) |
6/1 |
0 |
39 |
14100428
|
Kehr, Jürgen (TC Blau-Weiß 02 Heiligenhaus e.V. TVN) |
6/1 |
0 |
40 |
14200488
|
Stiller, Dieter (HTC Blau-Weiß Krefeld e.V. TVN) |
6/1 |
0 |
41 |
14300565
|
Lukas, Gerald (SC SW Cuxhaven NTV) |
6/1 |
0 |
42 |
14300984
|
Ludwig, Reiner (TC RW Bad Laasphe WTV) |
6/1 |
0 |
43 |
14500472
|
Klemm, Uwe (Harburger TuHC in TS Harburg e. V. HAM) |
6/1 |
0 |
44 |
14302073
|
Ehrich, Olaf (TC Grün-Gold Bensberg TVM) |
6/1 |
0 |
45 |
14500423
|
Euler, Bernd (Mülheimer TV am Kahlenberg e.V., Mülheim TVN) |
6/1 |
0 |
46 |
14200549
|
Markert, Rolf (1. FC Nürnberg BTV) |
6/1 |
0 |
47 |
14500015
|
Vollbach, Harald (TC Schweinfurt BTV) |
6/1 |
0 |
48 |
14401895
|
Hartmann, Rolf (TG Gold-Weiß Gelsenkirchen WTV) |
6/1 |
0 |
49 |
13801763
|
Bovelet, Dieter (Turn- und Sportverein Meerbusch e.V. TVN) |
6/1 |
0 |
50 |
14305303
|
Wönkhaus, Rainer (SG Halsbek TNB) |
6/1 |
0 |
51 |
14100744
|
Zajonc, Dieter (Bückeburger TV WRB TNB) |
6/1 |
0 |
52 |
14500801
|
Riemer, Klaus (TC Brackwede WTV) |
6/1 |
0 |
53 |
14500455
|
Pieper, Albrecht (Elmpter Tennis Club e.V. TVN) |
4/2 |
0 |
54 |
14500424
|
Fischer, Horst-Dieter (Ratinger Tennisclub Grün-Weiss 1911 e.V. TVN) |
4/2 |
0 |
55 |
14100021
|
Gutsche, Bernd (TC Stadtwald Hilden TVN) |
4/2 |
0 |
56 |
14100040
|
Kärcher, Eckard (TSC Mainz RPF) |
4/1 |
0 |
57 |
14100004
|
Neyheusel, Albrecht (TA TV Vaihingen WTB) |
4/1 |
0 |
58 |
14400031
|
Volland, Ernst Jürgen (HTC BW Krefeld TVN) |
4/1 |
0 |
59 |
14350036
|
Logemann, Friedrich (TC Grün-Weiß Rotenburg von 1910 e.V. TNB) |
4/1 |
0 |
60 |
14250242
|
Scherer, Gerhard (TC Wetter HTV) |
4/1 |
0 |
61 |
14251536
|
Dobre, Elias (Cappeler TV HTV) |
4/1 |
0 |
62 |
14445143
|
Behrens, Stefan (TV Europabad Marbach HTV) |
4/1 |
0 |
63 |
14404978
|
Hansmann, Ernst-Gunther (TV Bissendorf-Holte TNB) |
4/1 |
0 |
64 |
14550909
|
Stolt, Peter (TSV Over-Bullenhausen TNB) |
4/1 |
0 |
65 |
14503787
|
Krawietz, Claus-Peter (TSV Over-Bullenhausen TNB) |
4/1 |
0 |
66 |
14100569
|
Pastors, Peter (Harburger TuHC in TS Harburg e. V. HAM) |
4/1 |
0 |
67 |
14500185
|
Cremer, Jürgen (Harburger TuHC HAM) |
4/1 |
0 |
68 |
14400093
|
Kurtz, Dieter (Ratinger TC GW TVN) |
4/1 |
0 |
69 |
14300060
|
Reichwein, Hans P. (Kölner THC Stadion RW TVM) |
4/1 |
0 |
70 |
14500419
|
Engelhardt, Harry (TC Am Volkswald Essen TVN) |
4/1 |
0 |
71 |
14403748
|
Roborecki, Hans (TC RW Bad Kissingen BTV) |
4/1 |
0 |
72 |
14001226
|
Hermann, Dieter (TC RW Bad Kissingen BTV) |
4/1 |
0 |
73 |
14450030
|
Maassen, Johann Hubert (TC RW Bad Kissingen BTV) |
4/1 |
0 |
74 |
14110989
|
Caesar, Rüdiger (TC Schwaikheim WTB) |
4/1 |
0 |
75 |
14203581
|
Haslöwer, Robert (Meidericher TC 03 TVN) |
4/1 |
0 |
76 |
14350024
|
Peschke, Walter (TC Holzminden NTV) |
4/1 |
0 |
77 |
14112041
|
Breuer, Johannes (FSV Dörnhagen 1899 HTV) |
4/1 |
0 |
78 |
14400659
|
Flath, Werner (VfL Kirchen RPF) |
4/1 |
0 |
79 |
13902082
|
Heidbrink, Ludger (Tennisclub Bredeney e.V. Essen TVN) |
4/1 |
0 |
80 |
14309687
|
Hoffmann, Rainer (TC Stadtwald Hilden e.V. TVN) |
4/1 |
0 |
81 |
14250037
|
Kespelher, Peter (ETB SW Essen TVN) |
4/1 |
0 |
82 |
14502871
|
Kalkuhl, Bernd (Wiescheider Tennisclub Langenfeld e.V. TVN) |
4/1 |
0 |
83 |
14351531
|
Wiegand, Reinhard (SV Berliner Bären e.V. TVBB) |
4/1 |
0 |
84 |
14200476
|
Schürmann, Bernd (Tennis-Club Geesthacht SLH) |
4/1 |
0 |
85 |
14201508
|
Fett, Peter (TC Grün-Weiß Nikolassee eV TVBB) |
4/1 |
0 |
86 |
14500469
|
Bauwens, Werner (TC Rheinstadion e.V. TVN) |
2/2 |
0 |
87 |
14100484
|
Düning, Georg (TC Clever Au-Langenfelde SLH) |
2/2 |
0 |
88 |
14500413
|
Klinzing, Jürgen (Korschenbroicher TC e.V. TVN) |
2/1 |
0 |
89 |
14100560
|
Leue, Hans-Hermann (TV Espelkamp-Mittwald WTV) |
2/1 |
0 |
90 |
14500493
|
Diebenbusch, Peter (TC Hassloch RPF) |
2/1 |
0 |
91 |
14200603
|
Stölker, Peter (TC Ettenheim e.V. BAD) |
2/1 |
0 |
92 |
14351913
|
Schaefer, Harm (TK Blau-Gold Steglitz TVBB) |
2/1 |
0 |
93 |
14102449
|
Schick, Manfred (Harburger SC e.V. HAM) |
2/1 |
0 |
94 |
14450601
|
Bick, Lothar (TSV Over-Bullenhausen TNB) |
2/1 |
0 |
95 |
14500020
|
Hildesheim, Heinrich (TC Stadtwald Hilden e.V. TVN) |
2/1 |
0 |
96 |
14400456
|
Dahmen, Dieter (TC Stadtwald Hilden e.V. TVN) |
2/1 |
0 |
97 |
14302234
|
Barth, Siegfried (TC Rot-Weiß Bliesheim TVM) |
2/1 |
0 |
98 |
14500318
|
Gatzka, Dietrich (TC Stadtwald Hilden e.V. TVN) |
2/1 |
0 |
99 |
13910434
|
Weiretter, Günter (Tennisclub Hardheim 1960 e.V. BAD) |
2/1 |
0 |
100 |
14410711
|
Dollansky, Wilfried (TC Schönbusch Aschaffenburg BTV) |
2/1 |
0 |
101 |
14102275
|
Eckholt, Dieter (Tennisgemeinschaft Vogelstang Mannheim e.V. BAD) |
2/1 |
0 |
102 |
14100510
|
Hammerbacher, Albert (TSV/TC Haunstetten BTV) |
2/1 |
0 |
103 |
14200557
|
Roth, Gerhard (TG Heidingsfeld-Würzburg BTV) |
2/1 |
0 |
104 |
13900403
|
Hackl, Walter (TV Blau-Weiß Schlüchtern HTV) |
2/1 |
0 |
105 |
14402111
|
Ringholz, Wolfgang (Tennisclub Siek SLH) |
2/1 |
0 |
106 |
14444517
|
Siegmund, Franz (TC Geisenheim-Marienthal HTV) |
2/1 |
0 |
107 |
14502505
|
Lenz, Thomas (Marienburger SC TVM) |
2/1 |
0 |
108 |
14100699
|
Büttner, Wolf-Dieter (Tennisverein Blau-Weiß Ratzeburg SLH) |
2/1 |
0 |
109 |
14201900
|
Hufmann, Horst (TC Grün-Weiss Stadtwald e.V. TVN) |
2/1 |
0 |
110 |
14300111
|
Lunenburg, Horst (SV Berliner Bären e.V. TVBB) |
2/1 |
0 |
111 |
14503526
|
Hoffmann, Bernt (TC Wilmersdorf TVBB) |
2/1 |
0 |
112 |
14451179
|
Hloschek, Berthold (Wiescheider Tennisclub Langenfeld e.V. TVN) |
0/2 |
0 |
113 |
13900047
|
Bodenstaff, Konrad (HTC Blau-Weiß Krefeld e.V. TVN) |
0/2 |
0 |
114 |
14500005
|
Weitzel, Werner (TSC Mainz RPF) |
0/1 |
0 |
115 |
14100018
|
Smidt, Herman (TV Espelkamp-Mittwald WTV) |
0/1 |
0 |
116 |
14200457
|
Willems, Dieter (TC Rot-Weiss e.V. Düsseldorf TVN) |
0/1 |
0 |
117 |
14400015
|
Schwab, Norbert (TC Seppensen TNB) |
0/1 |
0 |
118 |
14550133
|
Keuter, Toni (TV Buchschlag HTV) |
0/1 |
0 |
119 |
14200525
|
Rabe, Hanspeter (Tennis-Club Tiergarten TVBB) |
0/1 |
0 |
120 |
14501693
|
Gottmann, Heinz (TIG Heegstr. Essen TVN) |
0/1 |
0 |
121 |
14300279
|
Jobst, Jochen (TC Aschheim BTV) |
0/1 |
0 |
122 |
14304035
|
Schorning, Otto (TC Grün-Weiss Stadtwald e.V. TVN) |
0/1 |
0 |
123 |
14200486
|
Wenzel, Wolfgang (Deutscher Sportclub Düsseldorf e.V., TA TVN) |
0/1 |
0 |
124 |
14100531
|
Schlie, Henning-Peter (TC RW Düsseldorf TVN) |
0/1 |
0 |
125 |
14151335
|
Dückers, Paul Dieter (TC Mannesmann 1951 e.V. TVN) |
0/1 |
0 |
126 |
14500126
|
Gamperl, Josef (Frankfurter TC 1914 Palmengarten HTV) |
0/1 |
0 |
127 |
14451502
|
Gerbig, Michael (TC Oedt 1955 e.V. TVN) |
0/1 |
0 |
128 |
14000032
|
Redslob, Bernd (Deutscher Sportclub Düsseldorf e.V., TA TVN) |
0/1 |
0 |
129 |
13900153
|
Thissen, Johann (Kapellener TC von 1965 e.V. TVN) |
0/1 |
0 |
130 |
14100473
|
Gerdel, Manfred (TC Rot-Gelb Bad Harzburg TNB) |
0/1 |
0 |
131 |
13700007
|
Seemann, Folker (TV Espelkamp-Mittwald WTV) |
0/1 |
1 |
132 |
14000667
|
Hermes, Hans-Jürgen (TC RW Detmold WTV) |
0/1 |
0 |
133 |
13901456
|
Landwehr, Peter (Tennis Club Dornberg WTV) |
0/1 |
0 |
134 |
13901572
|
Kreft, Jürgen (TC SuS Bielefeld WTV) |
0/1 |
0 |
135 |
13800731
|
Lippert, Gerhard (TC SuS Bielefeld WTV) |
0/1 |
0 |
136 |
14150227
|
Rau, Siegfried (Tennisgemeinschaft Nord Düsseldorf e.V. TVN) |
0/1 |
0 |
137 |
14151127
|
Siegel, Hans Peter (TC Johannesberg BTV) |
0/1 |
0 |
138 |
14550174
|
Lotter, Konrad (TC Blau-Weiss 1926 e.V. Wuppertal-Ronsdorf TVN) |
0/1 |
0 |
139 |
14200580
|
Feldt, Michael (Kölner THC Stadion RW TVM) |
0/1 |
0 |
140 |
14151334
|
Hess, Peter-Paul (TC Stadtwald Hilden e.V. TVN) |
0/1 |
0 |
141 |
14300701
|
Müllers, Manfred (Korschenbroicher TC e.V. TVN) |
0/1 |
0 |
142 |
14301988
|
Richter, Bernd (TC Grün-Weiß Stommeln TVM) |
0/1 |
0 |
143 |
14351526
|
Walbaum, Jürgen (TC Rot-Weiss 1949 e.V. Grevenbroich TVN) |
0/1 |
0 |
144 |
14000384
|
Hochdörffer, Ulrich (TC RW Bad Laasphe WTV) |
0/1 |
0 |
Nur die ersten Teilnehmer anzeigen
|