Platz |
ID |
Nachname, Vorname (Verein) |
Punkte/ Turniere |
Siege |
1 |
15000421
|
Holz, Wilhelm (Tennisclub Holzminden von 1928 e.V. TNB) |
49/7 |
0 |
2 |
14700507
|
Nachtigall, Helmut (TC Babcock TVN) |
36/4 |
2 |
3 |
14900509
|
Antal, Adam (TC RW Bad Oeynhausen e.V. WTV) |
29/4 |
1 |
4 |
14700094
|
Trotzko, Anatol (TG Gahmen WTV) |
25/3 |
1 |
5 |
15000605
|
Brand, Walter (Tennisclub Holzminden von 1928 e.V. TNB) |
25/3 |
1 |
6 |
14701163
|
Kiwall, Wilfried (TG Gahmen WTV) |
20/8 |
0 |
7 |
15000244
|
Lustig, Igor (TC Falkenberg TNB) |
19/2 |
1 |
8 |
14801818
|
Werner, Siegfried (TV Hoffnung Littfeld WTV) |
19/2 |
1 |
9 |
14850045
|
Haffner, Hinrich (Tennisclub Holzminden von 1928 e.V. TNB) |
18/5 |
0 |
10 |
14700043
|
Schmitt, Wolfgang (TC Blau-Weiß Scheeßel e.V. TNB) |
18/3 |
0 |
11 |
14900524
|
Meier, Joachim (Deutscher Sportclub Düsseldorf e.V., TA TVN) |
15/2 |
1 |
12 |
14900431
|
Zöller, Joachim (Tennis Club Babcock 1975 e.V. TVN) |
15/2 |
1 |
13 |
14900628
|
Dahmen, Gerd (TC Johannesberg BTV) |
15/1 |
1 |
14 |
14600022
|
Eymer, Heiner (TC Brackwede WTV) |
15/1 |
1 |
15 |
14800013
|
Schorn, Paul (THC von Horn und Hamm e.V. im Stadtpark HAM) |
15/1 |
1 |
16 |
15000076
|
Petry, Wolfgang (1. FC Nürnberg BTV) |
15/1 |
1 |
17 |
14700603
|
Schneider, Klaus (TC Brackwede WTV) |
15/1 |
1 |
18 |
14700003
|
Hagner, Willi (TC Siershahn RPF) |
15/1 |
1 |
19 |
14600131
|
Cardis, Dieter (Tennis- und Ski-Club e.V. Göttingen TNB) |
14/2 |
0 |
20 |
14900653
|
Gorski, Georg (TC St. Mauritz WTV) |
12/5 |
0 |
21 |
14950841
|
Seydler, Helmut (Tennisclub Holzminden von 1928 e.V. TNB) |
12/5 |
0 |
22 |
14700553
|
Hauss, Johann (Leipziger Sport Club 1901 e.V. - Abt. Tennis STV) |
12/5 |
0 |
23 |
14650386
|
Ruhrmann, Heinz-Jürgen (TC Grün-Weiß Am Kreuzberg TVM) |
10/4 |
0 |
24 |
14700554
|
Bliss, Helmut (TC Rot-Weiss Kaiserslautern RPF) |
10/3 |
0 |
25 |
14800230
|
Siwitza, Wilfried (TG Gahmen WTV) |
10/2 |
0 |
26 |
14801853
|
Wittkötter, Dieter (TC Destel WTV) |
10/2 |
0 |
27 |
14604460
|
Hoche, Klaus (TV Rot-Weiß Ronnenberg e.V. TNB) |
8/4 |
0 |
28 |
15000020
|
Dittrich, Wolfgang (TC Blau-Weiss Neuss e.V. TVN) |
8/3 |
0 |
29 |
14701310
|
Schwarz, Heribert (TC am Volkswald e.V. TVN) |
8/3 |
0 |
30 |
14850021
|
Stadler, Johann (SC Germania List Hannover TNB) |
8/3 |
0 |
31 |
14800264
|
Otto, Ernst-Jochen (Deutscher Sportclub Düsseldorf e.V., TA TVN) |
8/2 |
0 |
32 |
14950301
|
Meyeringh, Michael (MTV Vater Jahn Peine TNB) |
8/2 |
0 |
33 |
14701816
|
Reiner, Michael (TC Brackwede WTV) |
8/2 |
0 |
34 |
14900213
|
Saalfrank, Reinhardt (TC Schweinfurt BTV) |
8/2 |
0 |
35 |
14751220
|
Holz, Michael (TC Grün-Weiß Rotenburg von 1910 e.V. TNB) |
8/2 |
0 |
36 |
14700005
|
Loo, Horst-Dieter van de (HTC BW Krefeld TVN) |
8/1 |
0 |
37 |
15001642
|
Lieder, Werner (TTC Gütersloh WTV) |
8/1 |
0 |
38 |
14700151
|
Stoltmann, Adam (TIG Heegstr. Essen TVN) |
8/1 |
0 |
39 |
14800492
|
Hegemann, Ulrich (VfB Fichte Bielefeld WTV) |
8/1 |
0 |
40 |
14901133
|
Däumer, Peter (TV Altlünen WTV) |
8/1 |
0 |
41 |
14700297
|
Reiter, Bruno (TC Schellenberg e.V. TVN) |
8/1 |
0 |
42 |
14702264
|
Klima, Anton (TC Schwülper TNB) |
8/1 |
0 |
43 |
14804096
|
Jenkel, Wieland (TIG Heegstr. e.V. Essen TVN) |
6/3 |
0 |
44 |
14800431
|
Olinger, Volker (DSD Düsseldorf TVN) |
6/2 |
0 |
45 |
14600030
|
König, Peter (TC Grün-Weiß Elberfeld TVN) |
6/2 |
0 |
46 |
|
Robaszkiewicz, Ryszard |
6/2 |
0 |
47 |
15050243
|
Schumacher, Klaus (Lintorfer Tennisclub 1972 e.V. TVN) |
6/2 |
0 |
48 |
14902561
|
Rudolph, Peter (MTC Germania 1926 e.V. TSA) |
6/2 |
0 |
49 |
14900033
|
Martin, Bernd (Tennisclub Steinen e.V. BAD) |
6/1 |
0 |
50 |
15051612
|
Kreyenbrink, Bruno (TC Rot-Weiß Emmerich e.V. TVN) |
6/1 |
0 |
51 |
14600496
|
Hein, Horst-Werner (TC BW Kamp-Lintfort TVN) |
6/1 |
0 |
52 |
14600006
|
Fröhlich, Michael (THC Horn Hamm HAM) |
6/1 |
0 |
53 |
14700300
|
Michaelis, Heinz (Harburger TuHC HAM) |
6/1 |
0 |
54 |
14800513
|
Maas, Manfred (TC Sportfreunde Hamborn 07 e.V. TVN) |
6/1 |
0 |
55 |
14800387
|
Hoppe, Falk-Ulrich (TC RW Bad Kissingen BTV) |
6/1 |
0 |
56 |
14804461
|
Steinberg, Hans Jürgen (RSV/GA Klosterhardt , TA TVN) |
6/1 |
0 |
57 |
14600130
|
Mosel, Ewald (TC Destel WTV) |
6/1 |
0 |
58 |
15051385
|
Naumann, Uwe (TSG Ahnatal HTV) |
6/1 |
0 |
59 |
14801921
|
Kunze, Wolfgang (Recklinghäuser TG WTV) |
6/1 |
0 |
60 |
14904153
|
Langer, Norbert (TG Rot-Weiß Hattingen e.V. WTV) |
6/1 |
0 |
61 |
14900429
|
Lange, Horst-Dieter (THC Horn Hamm HAM) |
4/3 |
0 |
62 |
14800746
|
Grütz, Klaus Peter (TIG Heegstr. e.V. Essen TVN) |
4/3 |
0 |
63 |
15000032
|
Gorkow, Rüdiger (Tennis-Interessen-Gemeinschaft Heegstr. e.V. Essen TVN) |
4/2 |
0 |
64 |
14600541
|
Weiß, Klaus (TC BW Kamp-Lintfort TVN) |
4/2 |
0 |
65 |
15004522
|
Günster, Ralf (HTC Blau-Weiß Krefeld e.V. TVN) |
4/2 |
0 |
66 |
15000041
|
Höhner, Klaus (TC Südpark Bochum WTV) |
4/2 |
0 |
67 |
15051416
|
Volle, Walter (TC Holzminden NTV) |
4/2 |
0 |
68 |
14900522
|
Kroll, Roman (TIG Heegstr. e.V. Essen TVN) |
4/1 |
0 |
69 |
14900639
|
Kelling, Horst (TC BW Bad Ems RPF) |
4/1 |
0 |
70 |
15000476
|
de Villepin, Xavier (Wiesbadener THC HTV) |
4/1 |
0 |
71 |
14800436
|
Nörby, Frans (THC Horn Hamm HAM) |
4/1 |
0 |
72 |
15051867
|
Scholz, Christian (TV Rot-Weiß Ronnenberg e.V. TNB) |
4/1 |
0 |
73 |
15001358
|
Dinkel, Günter (TC Schmallenberg WTV) |
4/1 |
0 |
74 |
14800891
|
Henrich, Hans-Günter (TV Hoffnung Littfeld WTV) |
4/1 |
0 |
75 |
14700441
|
Werner, Hans-Dieter (TSG 1847 Bürgel Offenbach HTV) |
4/1 |
0 |
76 |
14701776
|
Schwerter, Josef (Sportfr. Sennestadt WTV) |
4/1 |
0 |
77 |
15050319
|
Grundmann, Uwe (SV Wilhelmsburg von 1888 e.V. HAM) |
4/1 |
0 |
78 |
14700190
|
Rehders, Rudolf (THC Horn Hamm HAM) |
4/1 |
0 |
79 |
14901652
|
Laumann, Franz-Josef (TC St. Mauritz Münster ) |
4/1 |
0 |
80 |
14700434
|
Evenkamp, Edgar (DSD Düsseldorf TVN) |
4/1 |
0 |
81 |
15010762
|
Neufeld, Herbert (TSV Grafenrheinfeld BTV) |
4/1 |
0 |
82 |
14600506
|
Teichmann, Bernd (TC Schönbusch Aschaffenburg BTV) |
4/1 |
0 |
83 |
14650253
|
Bauer, Hans-Dieter (TEC Darmstadt HTV) |
4/1 |
0 |
84 |
14902250
|
Siebler, Bernd (TC Schönbusch Aschaffenburg BTV) |
4/1 |
0 |
85 |
14804272
|
Birken, Horst (Meidericher TC 03 e.V. TVN) |
4/1 |
0 |
86 |
14603732
|
Ridders, Heinz-Dieter (Meidericher TC 03 e.V. TVN) |
4/1 |
0 |
87 |
14900114
|
Wandelt, Manfred (TC Rot-Weiß Dinslaken e.V. TVN) |
4/1 |
0 |
88 |
15002634
|
Balint, Peter (TC St. Mauritz WTV) |
4/1 |
0 |
89 |
14900288
|
Raddatz, Manfred (SV Eintracht Hiddestorf TNB) |
4/1 |
0 |
90 |
14800612
|
Greif, Peter (SV Vorwärts Buschhausen TNB) |
4/1 |
0 |
91 |
14700098
|
Lagocki, Georg (TK Goslar TNB) |
4/1 |
0 |
92 |
14701149
|
Janowczyk, Norbert (TuS Elch Holzwickede WTV) |
4/1 |
0 |
93 |
14601316
|
Fahlbusch, Wolfgang (TC Grün-Weiß Bochum WTV) |
4/1 |
0 |
94 |
14500620
|
Hajdun, Horst (ASV Hamm WTV) |
4/1 |
0 |
95 |
15000379
|
Decker, Heinz-Gerd (TC BW Bad Ems RPF) |
4/1 |
0 |
96 |
14900101
|
Ihnken, Reinhard (SV Berliner Bären e.V. TVBB) |
4/1 |
0 |
97 |
15000316
|
Schatz, Hans-Wilhelm (HTC Blau-Weiß Krefeld e.V. TVN) |
2/3 |
0 |
98 |
14802112
|
Remy, Franz (Marienburger SC TVM) |
2/2 |
0 |
99 |
14750284
|
Schmid-Hoberg, Christian (THC Brühl TVM) |
2/2 |
0 |
100 |
14600310
|
Müller, Ernst (THC von Horn und Hamm e.V. im Stadtpark HAM) |
2/2 |
0 |
101 |
14651205
|
März, Dieter (Lehrersportgemeinschaft LSG Essen 1911 e.V. TVN) |
2/2 |
0 |
102 |
14650025
|
Steiner, Harald (TC Neuss-Weckhoven e.V. TVN) |
2/2 |
0 |
103 |
14800500
|
Rubehn, Ulrich (Lawn-Tennis-Club Elmshorn e.V. SLH) |
2/2 |
0 |
104 |
14650163
|
Berner, Harald (Tennisclub Holzminden von 1928 e.V. TNB) |
2/2 |
0 |
105 |
15000651
|
Palm, Michael (Oldenburger TeV TNB) |
2/1 |
0 |
106 |
14900030
|
Dreßler, Otto (TC Wolfsberg Pforzheim e.V. BAD) |
2/1 |
0 |
107 |
15000085
|
von Salis, Eckart (TC St. Mauritz WTV) |
2/1 |
0 |
108 |
14700395
|
Klein, Günter (1. FC Nürnberg BTV) |
2/1 |
0 |
109 |
14900581
|
Gähr, Hans (Marienburger SC TVM) |
2/1 |
0 |
110 |
14601598
|
Vorschütz, Gerd (TC Dreeke-Jöllenbeck WTV) |
2/1 |
0 |
111 |
14800080
|
Haarke, Karl-Heinz (Farmsener TV e.V. HAM) |
2/1 |
0 |
112 |
14800451
|
Ahlf, Jürgen (SC Schwarz-Weiss Cuxhaven TNB) |
2/1 |
0 |
113 |
14802292
|
Sievers, Bruno (SV St. Georg e.V. + SG HT16 / St. Georg bei H+D HAM) |
2/1 |
0 |
114 |
14851716
|
Tramberger, Hermann (Tennisclub Alsterquelle SLH) |
2/1 |
0 |
115 |
15000590
|
Franitza, Michael (Kölner TC´71 TVM) |
2/1 |
0 |
116 |
14802204
|
Arancio, Angelo (TC Rot-Weiß Bliesheim TVM) |
2/1 |
0 |
117 |
14650071
|
Servos, Michael (TC Stadtwald Hilden e.V. TVN) |
2/1 |
0 |
118 |
14500412
|
Stumpe, Dietmar (TC Roßtal BTV) |
2/1 |
0 |
119 |
14711290
|
Rißler, Wolfgang (TC Kreuzlinger Forst BTV) |
2/1 |
0 |
120 |
14800564
|
Reißmann, Günther (TC Schönbusch Aschaffenburg BTV) |
2/1 |
0 |
121 |
14800567
|
Holzheimer, Gustav (TC RW Bad Kissingen BTV) |
2/1 |
0 |
122 |
14911481
|
Betzel, Günther (TC Dorfprozelten BTV) |
2/1 |
0 |
123 |
14911896
|
Gawenda, Gerhard (TC Schönbusch Aschaffenburg BTV) |
2/1 |
0 |
124 |
14751074
|
Meergans, Günter (RSV/GA Klosterhardt , TA TVN) |
2/1 |
0 |
125 |
14904736
|
Weber, Wolfgang (TK Mülheim-Heißen e.V. TVN) |
2/1 |
0 |
126 |
14704189
|
Janzen, Gunther (Homberger Turnverein von 1878 e.V, TA TVN) |
2/1 |
0 |
127 |
14603559
|
Starke, Klaus Werner (Meidericher TC 03 TVN) |
2/1 |
0 |
128 |
14651064
|
van de Pol, Johannes (TV Hess.-Oldendorf TNB) |
2/1 |
0 |
129 |
14800579
|
Zschiegner, Bernd (TSV Schwarz-Weiß Hannover TNB) |
2/1 |
0 |
130 |
14751190
|
Persiel, Heinz-Werner (DTV Hannover TNB) |
2/1 |
0 |
131 |
15050162
|
Beisner, Hans-Werner (Hildesheimer TV NTV) |
2/1 |
0 |
132 |
14802375
|
Vietor, Birger (TV Buchschlag HTV) |
2/1 |
0 |
133 |
14751260
|
Glauche, Heinz (TV Bennigsen TNB) |
2/1 |
0 |
134 |
14611965
|
Kochensperger, Klaus (TC RW Vellmar HTV) |
2/1 |
0 |
135 |
14951531
|
Mikulec, Drago (TSC Göttingen NTV) |
2/1 |
0 |
136 |
15051731
|
Afrahi Dr., Madjid (TC Siegen WTV) |
2/1 |
0 |
137 |
14904269
|
Görres, Albert (Tennisclub RAWA Essen 1972 e.V. TVN) |
2/1 |
0 |
138 |
15051704
|
Gedigk, Werner (ETuS Wedau e.V. TA TVN) |
2/1 |
0 |
139 |
14904307
|
Huft, Hein-Jürgen (ETB SW Essen TVN) |
2/1 |
0 |
140 |
15000365
|
Cassube, Wolfgang (Schweriner Tennis-Club 1908 e.V. TMV) |
2/1 |
0 |
141 |
15050274
|
Kloth, Klaus (TC Langenargen WTB) |
2/1 |
0 |
142 |
14906029
|
Penno, Dietmar (MTV Eintracht Celle v. 1847 TNB) |
2/1 |
0 |
143 |
15051696
|
Horter, Bernd (LTTC ´Rot-Weiss´ Berlin TVBB) |
2/1 |
0 |
144 |
15002161
|
Goertz, Heinz (TC Grün-Weiß Berlin-Lankwitz TVBB) |
2/1 |
0 |
145 |
14700166
|
Tripodi, Domenico (TC Lese Grün-Weiss Köln TVM) |
0/2 |
0 |
146 |
14751395
|
Franke, Jürgen (Deutscher Sportclub Düsseldorf e.V., TA TVN) |
0/2 |
0 |
147 |
14800299
|
Backhausen, Bernd (TIG Heegstr. Essen TVN) |
0/2 |
0 |
148 |
14902262
|
Hein, Siegfried (TC Schwarz-Weiss Mechernich TVM) |
0/2 |
0 |
149 |
15051346
|
Ehlert, Horst (VfL Grasdorf - Abt. Tennis - TNB) |
0/2 |
0 |
150 |
14851546
|
Bartels, Werner (TV Eintracht Sehnde TNB) |
0/2 |
0 |
151 |
14751282
|
Ruschlau, Horst (TC GW Gifhorn TNB) |
0/2 |
0 |
152 |
14700033
|
Murtaugh, Thomas (TC BW Bad Ems RPF) |
0/1 |
0 |
153 |
15050084
|
Rombach, Reinhold (Rodenkirchener TC TVM) |
0/1 |
0 |
154 |
14600551
|
Lüttmann, Josef (SV Hellern v. 1924 e.V. / Osnabrück TNB) |
0/1 |
0 |
155 |
14900015
|
Maier, Dr. Peter (TC Lese Grün-Weiss Köln TVM) |
0/1 |
0 |
156 |
14900603
|
Wehrenberg, Klaus (Deutscher Sportclub Düsseldorf e.V., TA TVN) |
0/1 |
0 |
157 |
15000015
|
Cremer, Alfred (TC Blau-Weiss Neuss e.V. TVN) |
0/1 |
0 |
158 |
15000223
|
Kießling, Günther (Tennis 65 Eschborn HTV) |
0/1 |
0 |
159 |
14601965
|
Frohl, Wolfgang (Tennis-Interessen-Gemeinschaft Heegstr. e.V. Essen TVN) |
0/1 |
0 |
160 |
14700062
|
Westerweller, Reinhold (TSC Mainz RPF) |
0/1 |
0 |
161 |
15000638
|
Jacobs, Herbert (Elmpter Tennis Club e.V. TVN) |
0/1 |
0 |
162 |
15051554
|
Greven, Gottfried (HTC Schwarz-Weiß Neuss e.V., TA TVN) |
0/1 |
0 |
163 |
14700590
|
Vasholz, Martin (TG Gahmen WTV) |
0/1 |
0 |
164 |
14601781
|
Hirt, Wolfgang (TC Grün-Weiß-Grün 1920 Krefeld e.V. TVN) |
0/1 |
0 |
165 |
14951244
|
Höfken, Johann-Walter (TC BW Kamp-Lintfort eV TVN) |
0/1 |
0 |
166 |
14802255
|
Sarabi, Bahman (HTC Blau-Weiß Krefeld e.V. TVN) |
0/1 |
0 |
167 |
14951350
|
Böhlcke, Manfred (TC Vorster Wald e.V. Kaarst TVN) |
0/1 |
0 |
168 |
14950078
|
Graupner, Hans Helmut (SV DJK Holzbüttgen 1961, TA TVN) |
0/1 |
0 |
169 |
14951501
|
Heinrich, Reinhardt (SV Vorwärts Buschhausen TNB) |
0/1 |
0 |
170 |
14609353
|
Frei, Johann (Emder Tennis- und Hockey-Club von 1892 e.V. TNB) |
0/1 |
0 |
171 |
14800112
|
Pöcking, Klaus (TC Grün-Weiß Elberfeld TVN) |
0/1 |
0 |
172 |
14950093
|
Faye, Patrick (TC Blau-Weiss Neuss e.V. TVN) |
0/1 |
0 |
173 |
15000655
|
Richlick, Jürgen (Tennis Club Dornberg WTV) |
0/1 |
0 |
174 |
14700069
|
Dörfel, Siegfried (Mülheimer TV am Kahlenberg e.V., Mülheim TVN) |
0/1 |
0 |
175 |
14804174
|
Rix, Peter (TC Blau-Weiß 1976 Bedburdyck / Gierath e.V. TVN) |
0/1 |
0 |
176 |
14850244
|
Röhrig, Josef (TC Rot-Weiss Troisdorf TVM) |
0/1 |
0 |
177 |
15051518
|
Cropp, Jochen (Tennisverein Burgaltendorf e.V. TVN) |
0/1 |
0 |
178 |
15010797
|
Roth, Robert (TSV Retzbach BTV) |
0/1 |
0 |
179 |
14402060
|
Helm, Olaf (MTV Vater Jahn Peine TNB) |
0/1 |
0 |
180 |
14551209
|
Homann, Axel (TC Benstorf TNB) |
0/1 |
0 |
181 |
14751116
|
Rommel, Günter (TSV Schwarz-Weiß Hannover TNB) |
0/1 |
0 |
182 |
14450138
|
Meier, Karlheinz (Hildesheimer TV NTV) |
0/1 |
0 |
183 |
14951532
|
Petri, Mathias (TC Rot-Weiß Celle TNB) |
0/1 |
0 |
184 |
15002524
|
Büker, Friedel (Buschhausener TC e.V. TVN) |
0/1 |
0 |
185 |
14600446
|
Wesemann, Wilhelm (TSV Schwarz-Weiß Hannover TNB) |
0/1 |
0 |
186 |
14650238
|
Stöger, Gerhard (MTV Vater Jahn Peine TNB) |
0/1 |
0 |
187 |
14600018
|
Boos, Wolfgang (Düsseldorfer SC 99 TA TVN) |
0/1 |
0 |
188 |
14802210
|
Lehmann, Reinhard (SV Berliner Bären e.V. TVBB) |
0/1 |
0 |
189 |
15000130
|
Ihns, Bernd (Steglitzer TK 1913 TVBB) |
0/1 |
0 |
190 |
14601960
|
Nothnagel, Bernhard (TC Berolina Biesdorf TVBB) |
0/1 |
0 |
191 |
14951893
|
Pfeiffer, Ernst (Tennis-Club Tiergarten TVBB) |
0/1 |
0 |
192 |
14851376
|
Lätzer, Eberhard (Lichtenberger Tennisclub TVBB) |
0/1 |
0 |
Nur die ersten Teilnehmer anzeigen
|