Platz |
ID |
Nachname, Vorname (Verein) |
Punkte/ Turniere |
Siege |
1 |
17700003
|
Müller, Timo (TC GW Betzdorf RPF) |
19/2 |
1 |
2 |
17950657
|
Gröger, Carsten (Ratinger TC GW TVN) |
16/2 |
1 |
3 |
17907704
|
Pabel, Sven-Olav (Tennis- und Ski-Club e.V. Göttingen TNB) |
16/2 |
0 |
4 |
17600526
|
Bock, Martin (TC Herford WTV) |
15/1 |
1 |
5 |
17150022
|
Arnold, Jochen (ST Lohfelden HTV) |
15/1 |
1 |
6 |
17909009
|
Schmitt, Holger (ST Lohfelden HTV) |
15/1 |
1 |
7 |
18008143
|
Trommer, Alexander (Braunschweiger THC TNB) |
15/1 |
1 |
8 |
17803694
|
Frommeyer, Thiemo (THC Lüneburg TNB) |
15/1 |
1 |
9 |
18301521
|
Jank, Klaus (TC Schönberg BTV) |
15/1 |
1 |
10 |
17701580
|
Gross, Ingo (TC GW Betzdorf RPF) |
14/2 |
0 |
11 |
18100072
|
Fiovaranti, Daniel (Buschhausener TC e.V. TVN) |
13/4 |
0 |
12 |
17800507
|
Rath, Markus (Höinger SV TA WTV) |
12/4 |
0 |
13 |
17400750
|
Löcherbach, Frank (TC Wilgersdorf WTV) |
12/2 |
0 |
14 |
17907324
|
Köhler, Tom (TC GW Betzdorf RPF) |
10/2 |
0 |
15 |
17901192
|
Nethe, Florian (TC GW Immenhausen HTV) |
8/2 |
0 |
16 |
17901984
|
Ginthör, Oliver (TK GG Köln TVM) |
8/1 |
0 |
17 |
17801650
|
Cyganek, Marc-Oliver (TC Nikolausdorf-Garrel TNB) |
8/1 |
0 |
18 |
18108941
|
Knobloch, Patrick (TC Weinheim 1902 BAD) |
8/1 |
0 |
19 |
18211451
|
Körbel, Alexander ( TC BW Hünfeld HTV) |
6/2 |
0 |
20 |
17750325
|
Tham, Thorsten (TV Hohenacker WTB) |
6/1 |
0 |
21 |
18008573
|
Volgmann, Tobias |
6/1 |
0 |
22 |
18009207
|
Dietrich, Kai (TSC Göttingen eV NTV) |
6/1 |
0 |
23 |
17850906
|
Ruschlau, Christian (TSG Mörse TNB) |
6/1 |
0 |
24 |
17701080
|
Wagener, Frank (TV Frohnau TVBB) |
6/1 |
0 |
25 |
17501531
|
Damaske, Christoph (TK GG Köln TVM) |
6/1 |
0 |
26 |
17450238
|
Leippi, Henning (TC GW Rotenburg NTV) |
6/1 |
0 |
27 |
18202825
|
Puschke, Carsten (TV v. 1927 Bremen NWE) |
6/1 |
0 |
28 |
18009749
|
Schwörer, Oliver (TA SSC Karlsruhe BAD) |
6/1 |
0 |
29 |
17808137
|
Leimbach, Marc (Ratinger Tennisclub Grün-Weiss 1911 e.V. TVN) |
6/1 |
0 |
30 |
17603569
|
Schulz, Sven (TC Ettenheim BAD) |
4/1 |
0 |
31 |
17900099
|
Dünnebacke, Andre (TC Herdringen ) |
4/1 |
0 |
32 |
17400527
|
Middelhauve, Urs (Winterhude-Eppendorfer Turnverein von 1880 e.V. HAM) |
4/1 |
0 |
33 |
18051287
|
Mariotti, Emanuel (ESV Jahn Kassel HTV) |
4/1 |
0 |
34 |
17750110
|
Zufall, Kai (Kasseler TC 1931 HTV) |
4/1 |
0 |
35 |
18011632
|
Stoeberer, Tobias (SVH Kassel HTV) |
4/1 |
0 |
36 |
17908594
|
Speer, Andreas (RTHC Bayer Leverkusen TVM) |
4/1 |
0 |
37 |
18107830
|
Daebel, Jens (TC Mariendorf TVBB) |
4/1 |
0 |
38 |
18208552
|
Krzempek, Martin (Uslarer TC TNB) |
4/1 |
0 |
39 |
18251237
|
Lauritis, Steffen (TC SG Holzminden TNB) |
4/1 |
0 |
40 |
17403677
|
Brauns, Niels (TC Rödinghausen WTV) |
4/1 |
0 |
41 |
17951236
|
Geweke, Gunter (Seelzer TC NTV) |
4/1 |
0 |
42 |
|
Pohl, Axel |
4/1 |
0 |
43 |
16751357
|
Pasch, Oliver (HTC Blau-Weiß Krefeld e.V. TVN) |
4/1 |
0 |
44 |
17650251
|
Steffens, Fabian (TC Lingen BW NTV) |
4/1 |
0 |
45 |
17603138
|
Voß, Robert (TC Schüttorf 85 TNB) |
4/1 |
0 |
46 |
17809702
|
Bernhardt, Christoph (TG Selm 76 WTV) |
4/1 |
0 |
47 |
17802947
|
Polák, Vladimír (TC Dillingen BTV) |
4/1 |
0 |
48 |
17907337
|
Hesse, Sascha (TC Kaiserswerth TVN) |
4/1 |
0 |
49 |
17800073
|
Svabik, Peter (TB Erlangen BTV) |
4/1 |
0 |
50 |
17500203
|
Hochdörffer, Jörg (TC RW Bad Laasphe WTV) |
2/1 |
0 |
51 |
18103235
|
Großert, Markus (TC Rot-Weiß Senne WTV) |
2/1 |
0 |
52 |
17450044
|
Schmuck, Malte (TC RW Lauterbach HTV) |
2/1 |
0 |
53 |
18050042
|
Pondruff, Markus (TG Habichtswald HTV) |
2/1 |
0 |
54 |
18309294
|
Leurle, Christoph (SVH Kassel HTV) |
2/1 |
0 |
55 |
17411037
|
Hartung, Alexander (Kasseler TC 1931 HTV) |
2/1 |
0 |
56 |
18307065
|
Wiesner, Manuel (TC Salzgitter-Bad TNB) |
2/1 |
0 |
57 |
17850057
|
Vogt, Christian (TG Hannover TNB) |
2/1 |
0 |
58 |
18200475
|
Bruns, Oliver (THC Lüneburg TNB) |
2/1 |
0 |
59 |
18150900
|
Krüger, Sven (Hermsdorfer SC TVBB) |
2/1 |
0 |
60 |
17650725
|
Welke, Andreas (TV Grün-Weiß Hannover NTV) |
2/1 |
0 |
61 |
18303326
|
Scholz, Phillip |
2/1 |
0 |
62 |
17807789
|
Stein, Thorsten (TV Rot-Weiß Höxter WTV) |
2/1 |
0 |
63 |
17650685
|
Schäfer, Markus (Bückeburger TV WRB TNB) |
2/1 |
0 |
64 |
17411040
|
Hampl, Heiko (TV Marburg HTV) |
2/1 |
0 |
65 |
18001803
|
Daum, Jörg (TSV Schott Mainz RPF) |
2/1 |
0 |
66 |
18202419
|
Schledorn, Kai (BASF TC Ludwigshafen RPF) |
2/1 |
0 |
67 |
17808949
|
Brill, Marc (TA TSV Bietigheim WTB) |
2/1 |
0 |
68 |
18107306
|
Nguyen, Van Lai (Post SV TA Ludwigshafen RPF) |
2/1 |
0 |
69 |
17706976
|
Klein, Daniel (Wiesbadener THC HTV) |
2/1 |
0 |
70 |
18009806
|
Gieraths, Steffen (TC Mutterstadt RPF) |
2/1 |
0 |
71 |
17900758
|
Friedel, Raphael (TC RW Achern BAD) |
2/1 |
0 |
72 |
17701019
|
Singh, Niraj (RSV Edelweiss Oberhausen e.V. BAD) |
2/1 |
0 |
73 |
17604439
|
Pfeiffer, Manuel (Tennisclub Waldhof e.V. Bottrop TVN) |
1/1 |
0 |
74 |
18303129
|
Schaefer, Max (TC Ohligs TVM) |
1/1 |
0 |
75 |
17601117
|
Kanthack, Sven (Tennisklub 1978 Oberhausen e.V. TVN) |
1/1 |
0 |
76 |
18102184
|
Kirsch, Stefan (TK Kurhaus Aachen TVM) |
1/1 |
0 |
77 |
17650971
|
Hempel, Markus (TC Helene Essen TVN) |
1/1 |
0 |
78 |
18101750
|
Jüngerkes, Volker (TC Rot-Weiß Süchteln e.V. TVN) |
1/1 |
0 |
79 |
17850177
|
Kalberg, Marvin (TC BW Flüren eV TVN) |
1/1 |
0 |
80 |
17602236
|
Wolthaus, Sven (Tennisclub Bredeney e.V. Essen TVN) |
1/1 |
0 |
81 |
17950990
|
Friemel, Dirk (DJK-TUS 1889 e.V. Hubert TVN) |
1/1 |
0 |
82 |
17601021
|
Fischer, Daniel (TC Schwarz-Gold Rheinkamp-Repelen e.V. TVN) |
1/1 |
0 |
83 |
18002603
|
Pfeiffer, Dominik (OTHC Oberhausener Tennis- u. Hockey Club e.V. TVN) |
1/1 |
0 |
84 |
17450868
|
Keiwandarian, Baback (Tennisclub Rot-Weiss Essen-Steele e.V. TVN) |
1/1 |
0 |
85 |
17750917
|
Krause, Henning (TC Schiefbahn TVN) |
1/1 |
0 |
86 |
18009934
|
Skara, Jonny (TV Vennikel 1912 TA eV TVN) |
1/1 |
0 |
87 |
18003081
|
Vermöhlen, Björn (Buschhausener TC e.V. TVN) |
1/1 |
0 |
88 |
18100070
|
Jensen, Jens (Ratinger TC GW 1911 ) |
0/1 |
0 |
89 |
17205868
|
Köberle, Tobias (Deutscher Tennisverein Hameln e.V. TNB) |
0/1 |
0 |
90 |
17000522
|
Jung, Michael (TuS Jöllenbeck WTV) |
0/1 |
0 |
91 |
17201047
|
Rippe, Utz (Bückeburger TV WRB TNB) |
0/1 |
0 |
92 |
17051239
|
Voth, Viktor (TC Rot-Weiß Senne WTV) |
0/1 |
0 |
93 |
17300670
|
Kracht, Sascha |
0/1 |
0 |
94 |
17902550
|
Benderoth, Boris (ESV Jahn Kassel HTV) |
0/1 |
0 |
95 |
18301216
|
Can, Matias (Heidelberger TC BAD) |
0/1 |
0 |