Platz |
ID |
Nachname, Vorname (Verein) |
Punkte/ Turniere |
Siege |
1 |
15700258
|
Rasche, Michael (HTC SW Bonn TVM) |
45/3 |
2 |
2 |
15600137
|
Mans, Gerhard (TUS 84/10 Essen TA TVN) |
23/2 |
1 |
3 |
15551781
|
Hennecke, Günter (TC SG Holzminden TNB) |
19/2 |
1 |
4 |
15300516
|
Geilenkirchen, Gerd (TC Rot-Weiss Hangelar TVM) |
16/2 |
0 |
5 |
15500264
|
Rummelhagen, Rainer (TC Lichtenrade WG ) |
15/1 |
1 |
6 |
15300444
|
Schulze, Dirk (Tennis- und Ski-Club e.V. Göttingen TNB) |
15/1 |
1 |
7 |
15501028
|
Kampschulte, Klaus Peter (TC Raadt e.V. Mülheim TVN) |
15/1 |
1 |
8 |
15651447
|
Jäkel, Karl-Heinz (TC Raadt e.V. Mülheim TVN) |
14/3 |
0 |
9 |
15350266
|
Runzheimer, Klaus (TC Schönbach HTV) |
12/3 |
0 |
10 |
15351115
|
Ruhl, Manfred (Tennis- und Ski-Club e.V. Göttingen TNB) |
12/3 |
0 |
11 |
15551592
|
Mauer, Jürgen (TC Blau-Weiss Neuss e.V. TVN) |
12/2 |
0 |
12 |
15500847
|
Gobrecht, Bernd (TC Warburg WTV) |
12/2 |
0 |
13 |
15450019
|
Sonntag, Michael (TC BW Issum TVN) |
10/2 |
0 |
14 |
15650196
|
Hillmann, Andreas (Hildesheimer TV NTV) |
10/2 |
0 |
15 |
15501881
|
Conradi, Achim (TC Westend Hameln TNB) |
8/2 |
0 |
16 |
15500208
|
Harting, Bernd (TC Brackwede WTV) |
8/1 |
0 |
17 |
15400407
|
Scharkowski, Udo (Hochschulsportgemeinschaft Wissenschaft Greifswald e.V. TMV) |
8/1 |
0 |
18 |
15500747
|
Isbasescu, Nicolae (TC Menden WTV) |
8/1 |
0 |
19 |
15500213
|
Köhne, Michael (TC SG Holzminden TNB) |
8/1 |
0 |
20 |
15300374
|
Peschel, Manfred (TSG Ahnatal HTV) |
6/3 |
0 |
21 |
15402625
|
Oberle, Michael (TC Forchheim (BTV) BTV) |
6/2 |
0 |
22 |
15650205
|
Stracke, Michael (TC GW Neuss ) |
6/2 |
0 |
23 |
15600088
|
Rockemer, Ralph (Hamberger TC TNB) |
6/2 |
0 |
24 |
15400251
|
Kaczinski, Detlef (TC Babcock TVN) |
6/1 |
0 |
25 |
15511698
|
Martini, Fritz (TC Schönbach HTV) |
6/1 |
0 |
26 |
15401137
|
Stork, Josef (TV Erwitte 1951 WTV) |
6/1 |
0 |
27 |
15750015
|
Pardatscher, Peter (Tennis 65 Eschborn HTV) |
6/1 |
0 |
28 |
15651372
|
Taschner, Jürgen (Turnerbund Essen-Frintrop 1903 e.V. TVN) |
6/1 |
0 |
29 |
15402980
|
Anders, Jürgen (TC Wiehltal (TVM) TVM) |
6/1 |
0 |
30 |
15500164
|
Plenz, Werner (Hochschulsportgemeinschaft Wissenschaft Greifswald e.V. TMV) |
6/1 |
0 |
31 |
15151810
|
Maisey, Quentin (TC BW Scheeßel NTV) |
6/1 |
0 |
32 |
15651494
|
Kant, Ulrich (TSC Göttingen eV NTV) |
6/1 |
0 |
33 |
15600180
|
Herz, Dieter (TC 1990 Apolda e.V. TTV) |
6/1 |
0 |
34 |
15704594
|
Kopke, Andreas (Hildesheimer Tennis-Club Rot-Weiß e.V. TNB) |
6/1 |
0 |
35 |
15700510
|
Kemper, Michael (ETB Schwarz-Weiss e.V. , TA TVN) |
4/2 |
0 |
36 |
15703166
|
Roßleben, Raimond (TC Lindlar TVM) |
4/2 |
0 |
37 |
15600335
|
Dimmig, Andreas (TC Vorster Wald e.V. Kaarst TVN) |
4/1 |
0 |
38 |
15301107
|
Düwel, Dieter (TC BW Castrop 06 WTV) |
4/1 |
0 |
39 |
15402058
|
Simmerl, Mario (TC Schwarz-Weiss Mechernich TVM) |
4/1 |
0 |
40 |
15700932
|
Ortmeyer, Werner (Telekom Post-SV Bielefeld WTV) |
4/1 |
0 |
41 |
15411585
|
Cossmann, Peter (Ober-Mörler TC HTV) |
4/1 |
0 |
42 |
15500114
|
Biermann, Armin (Elmpter TC TVN) |
4/1 |
0 |
43 |
15402010
|
Soujon, Klaus (Tennisverein Blau-Weiß Warnemünde e.V. TMV) |
4/1 |
0 |
44 |
15100086
|
Wolf, Rainer (Pro Tennis Hamburg HAM) |
4/1 |
0 |
45 |
15501893
|
Jetter, Gunter (Hochschulsportgemeinschaft Wissenschaft Greifswald e.V. TMV) |
4/1 |
0 |
46 |
15704577
|
Klein, Burkhard (TSC Göttingen NTV) |
4/1 |
0 |
47 |
15704828
|
von Rekowski, Ulrich (TC Bad Essen e.V. TNB) |
4/1 |
0 |
48 |
15501626
|
Steinacker, Uwe (TV Grün-Gold Gronau WTV) |
4/1 |
0 |
49 |
15703679
|
Läckes, Manfred (HTC BW Krefeld TVN) |
4/1 |
0 |
50 |
15751809
|
Goll, Ditmar (TC Northeim NTV) |
4/1 |
0 |
51 |
15700778
|
Stamer, Rolf (TG Friederika Bochum WTV) |
2/1 |
0 |
52 |
15600837
|
Girgenrath, Rolf (VfT Schwarz-Weiß Marl WTV) |
2/1 |
0 |
53 |
15551653
|
Hinze, Detlef (ETB SW Essen eV TVN) |
2/1 |
0 |
54 |
15400114
|
Klaffke, Wolfgang (Elmpter TC TVN) |
2/1 |
0 |
55 |
15351257
|
Golec, Andreas (Meidericher TC 03 e.V. TVN) |
2/1 |
0 |
56 |
15550083
|
Hamm, Wolfgang (TC Rh.-W. Neuwied RPF) |
2/1 |
0 |
57 |
15602046
|
Blech, Klaus (TC Bonndorf ) |
2/1 |
0 |
58 |
15500331
|
Moll, Stefan (TC BW Eisenach ) |
2/1 |
0 |
59 |
15301990
|
Clasen, Dr. Björn (TC Blau-Weiß Scheeßel e.V. TNB) |
2/1 |
0 |
60 |
15350184
|
Weber, Ralf-Michael (TC Optimus Erfurt TTV) |
2/1 |
0 |
61 |
15350058
|
Minow, Uwe (TC BW Torgelow ) |
2/1 |
0 |
62 |
15301997
|
Drexler, Bernhard (TV Zinnowitz TMV) |
2/1 |
0 |
63 |
15600027
|
Schulz, Peter-Vincent (TC St. Mauritz Münster ) |
2/1 |
0 |
64 |
15703249
|
Haase, Matthias (TC Weiden TVM) |
2/1 |
0 |
65 |
15351355
|
Sadlowski, Dieter (TSG Ahnatal HTV) |
2/1 |
0 |
66 |
15400248
|
Bolsmann, Michael (TC VfL Osnabrück TNB) |
2/1 |
0 |
67 |
14700584
|
Fuchs, Ulrich (TC Rosenheim RPF) |
2/1 |
0 |
68 |
15504685
|
Clemens, Udo (TC VfL Osnabrück TNB) |
2/1 |
0 |
69 |
15350069
|
Böttcher, Peter (RWG Fuldatal HTV) |
2/1 |
0 |
70 |
15600205
|
Albers, Jürgen (TC VfL Osnabrück TNB) |
2/1 |
0 |
71 |
15303979
|
Deben, Rainer (CSV Marathon TVN) |
0/1 |
0 |
72 |
15311603
|
Leinweber, Karl-Heinz (TC Gladenbach HTV) |
0/1 |
0 |
73 |
15500518
|
Gasparini, Jochen (TV Eiserfeld 74 WTV) |
0/1 |
0 |
74 |
14900509
|
Antal, Adam (TC RW Bad Oeynhausen e.V. WTV) |
0/1 |
0 |
75 |
14900603
|
Wehrenberg, Klaus (Deutscher Sportclub Düsseldorf e.V., TA TVN) |
0/1 |
0 |
76 |
15000966
|
Milde, Horst (TOP Tennisverein Greven WTV) |
0/1 |
0 |