Platz |
ID |
Nachname, Vorname (Verein) |
Punkte/ Turniere |
Siege |
1 |
16500315
|
Lück, Marco (TC Wilgersdorf WTV) |
27/3 |
1 |
2 |
17150051
|
Knura, Andree (Harvestehuder THC HAM) |
19/2 |
1 |
3 |
16950826
|
Schach, Andreas (Nindorfer TC TNB) |
16/4 |
0 |
4 |
16700981
|
Herrmann, Torsten (TC Kaiserswerth TVN) |
15/1 |
1 |
5 |
16601655
|
Weisner, Geoffery (TC SuS Bielefeld WTV) |
15/1 |
1 |
6 |
16401498
|
Bonacker, Stephen (TC Oberwerth Koblenz RPF) |
15/1 |
1 |
7 |
16850037
|
Taterczynski, Henryk (Leipziger Sport Club 1901 e.V. - Abt. Tennis STV) |
15/1 |
1 |
8 |
16400141
|
Moll, Bernhard (HTC SW Bonn TVM) |
15/1 |
1 |
9 |
16700052
|
Braasch, Karsten (TC Rot-Weiß Porz TVM) |
15/1 |
1 |
10 |
16200045
|
Noack, Michael (TK BG Steglitz ) |
15/1 |
1 |
11 |
16950741
|
Kegel, Guido-Markus (Ratinger Tennisclub Grün-Weiss 1911 e.V. TVN) |
15/1 |
1 |
12 |
16800725
|
Pradel, Marc (Ratinger TC GW TVN) |
15/1 |
1 |
13 |
16810939
|
Bartelmus, Torsten (Borkumer TC TNB) |
15/1 |
1 |
14 |
17000741
|
Groteloh, Roman (Harburger Turnerbund v. 1865 e.V. HAM) |
15/1 |
1 |
15 |
16701413
|
Grube, Dean (Lawn-Tennis-Club Elmshorn e.V. SLH) |
14/2 |
0 |
16 |
16500977
|
Figge, Horatio (TC Dornberg WTV) |
12/2 |
0 |
17 |
16700972
|
Stremmel, Jan (TV Vennikel 1912 e.V., TA TVN) |
10/2 |
0 |
18 |
16600046
|
Neumann, Sven-Holger (TC GW Betzdorf RPF) |
10/2 |
0 |
19 |
16800018
|
Kroll, Hans-Peter (TC Bad Sooden-Allendorf HTV) |
10/2 |
0 |
20 |
16801878
|
Radermacher, Veit (TC Blau-Weiß Halle WTV) |
10/2 |
0 |
21 |
17150011
|
Orthwein, Dirk |
8/2 |
0 |
22 |
16400374
|
Kuni, Boris (Paderborner TC BR WTV) |
8/2 |
0 |
23 |
16651254
|
Ruhlandt, Bernd (TC Bad Sooden-Allendorf HTV) |
8/2 |
0 |
24 |
16950779
|
Aberg, Jörgen (Hermsdorfer Sport-Club TVBB) |
8/2 |
0 |
25 |
16501095
|
Nemes, Andras (Rumeln-Kaldenhausen TVN) |
8/1 |
0 |
26 |
17050189
|
Staudt, Oliver (TC BW Dudenhofen HTV) |
8/1 |
0 |
27 |
16900061
|
Anders, Marco (TC SuS Bielefeld WTV) |
8/1 |
0 |
28 |
16650373
|
Frese, Michael (THC Hanau HTV) |
8/1 |
0 |
29 |
17104163
|
Nonnenkamp, Moritz (TC Oberwerth Koblenz RPF) |
8/1 |
0 |
30 |
17103314
|
Makowka, Ulrich (Harburger Turnerbund v. 1865 e.V. HAM) |
8/1 |
0 |
31 |
17104427
|
Terhaag, Michael (TSG Benrath 188 1 e.V., TA TVN) |
8/1 |
0 |
32 |
15951864
|
Pohl, Harry (Borkumer TC TNB) |
8/1 |
0 |
33 |
16251597
|
Willmann, Bernd (Spiel u. Sport Waldenau v. 1947 SLH) |
8/1 |
0 |
34 |
16701312
|
Wolff, Markus (TC Rot-Weiss Porz TVM) |
6/2 |
0 |
35 |
16351001
|
Blaschkowski, Andreas (TV Buchschlag HTV) |
6/2 |
0 |
36 |
16200957
|
Dr. Rübsam, Marcus (Paderborner TC BR WTV) |
6/2 |
0 |
37 |
16850273
|
Stenglein, Michael (FTC Rahlstedt ) |
6/2 |
0 |
38 |
16350323
|
Oerter, Jürgen (TC RW Bad Laasphe WTV) |
6/1 |
0 |
39 |
16600280
|
Schmitt, Stefan (FC Stukenbrock WTV) |
6/1 |
0 |
40 |
16800058
|
Lehnen, Dirk (TC Westend Hameln TNB) |
6/1 |
0 |
41 |
16700798
|
Prause, Matthias (TC RW Bad Laasphe WTV) |
6/1 |
0 |
42 |
16652041
|
Graber, Nicolas (TC SCC Berlin TVBB) |
6/1 |
0 |
43 |
16200005
|
Müller, Dirk (Wiesbadener THC HTV) |
6/1 |
0 |
44 |
17050670
|
Mosel, Lars (Tc Oesede TNB) |
6/1 |
0 |
45 |
16201007
|
Diedrich, Jens (TV Zinnowitz TMV) |
6/1 |
0 |
46 |
16500915
|
Seemann, Axel (Tennis Club Dornberg WTV) |
6/1 |
0 |
47 |
16501343
|
Schulz, Guido (LTTC ´Rot-Weiss´ Berlin TVBB) |
6/1 |
0 |
48 |
17001135
|
Dittmann, Volker (TC Kaiserswerth e.V. TVN) |
6/1 |
0 |
49 |
16800032
|
Schumacher, Carsten (TC RW Bochum-Werne WTV) |
6/1 |
0 |
50 |
16751350
|
Akkermann, Ingo (Borkumer TC TNB) |
6/1 |
0 |
51 |
16703317
|
Grotstollen, Dirk (Meidericher TC 03 TVN) |
6/1 |
0 |
52 |
16401744
|
Thiele, Alexander (TC Langenhorn HAM) |
6/1 |
0 |
53 |
16703386
|
Mylin, Sven (Schleswiger TC ) |
6/1 |
0 |
54 |
16500004
|
Poth, Andreas (SC Condor HAM) |
6/1 |
0 |
55 |
17101932
|
Horn, Matthias (Spielvereinigung Blankenese von 1903 e.V. HAM) |
4/2 |
0 |
56 |
16601308
|
Strung, Rolf (TC Rot-Weiß Porz TVM) |
4/1 |
0 |
57 |
17050050
|
Naumann, Thomas (Tennisklub 1978 Oberhausen e.V. TVN) |
4/1 |
0 |
58 |
16802613
|
Büllersbach, Frank (TC Rot-Weiß Porz TVM) |
4/1 |
0 |
59 |
16701351
|
Pleiss, Oliver (TC Moers 08 e.V. TVN) |
4/1 |
0 |
60 |
16600877
|
Zimmermann, Ralph (TV Altenseelbach ) |
4/1 |
0 |
61 |
16251630
|
Knapp, Stephan (TC Ludwigseck Salchendorf WTV) |
4/1 |
0 |
62 |
16401670
|
Ermshaus, Bodo (TuS Spenge TA WTV) |
4/1 |
0 |
63 |
16600848
|
Dietrich, Axel (TC Rot-Weiß Geseke WTV) |
4/1 |
0 |
64 |
16600724
|
Markus, Dr. Dieter (Dortmunder TK RW 98 WTV) |
4/1 |
0 |
65 |
16650055
|
Bardi, Andreas (TC Bad Vilbel HTV) |
4/1 |
0 |
66 |
17001659
|
Hartmann, Dr. Henning (SV Berliner Bären e.V. TVBB) |
4/1 |
0 |
67 |
16600440
|
Schlüter, Thomas (TSC Göttingen eV NTV) |
4/1 |
0 |
68 |
16200316
|
Schwarz, Frank (TC Schwülper TNB) |
4/1 |
0 |
69 |
16851009
|
Schleimer, Burkhard (TV Nassau RPF) |
4/1 |
0 |
70 |
16300354
|
Hengstenberg, Rolf (TC Rot-Weiss Hangelar TVM) |
4/1 |
0 |
71 |
16801986
|
Damm, Dirk (TC Bad Vilbel HTV) |
4/1 |
0 |
72 |
16800221
|
Ruthardt, Armin (TV Nassau RPF) |
4/1 |
0 |
73 |
17050638
|
Fellinger, Joris (HSG Greifswald TMV) |
4/1 |
0 |
74 |
17050116
|
Gerbig, Dirk (TC 1949 Schleiz TTV) |
4/1 |
0 |
75 |
16701307
|
Preusche, Holger (TV Zinnowitz TMV) |
4/1 |
0 |
76 |
16501283
|
Ehlers, Stefan (TC BW Rostock TMV) |
4/1 |
0 |
77 |
16401589
|
Mros, Mario (TC 1990 Apolda TTV) |
4/1 |
0 |
78 |
16401619
|
Berthold, Mike (SG LVB Leipzig STV) |
4/1 |
0 |
79 |
16201507
|
Saß, Ralf (BW Karlshagen ) |
4/1 |
0 |
80 |
16501225
|
Heitmann, Axel (Göttinger TC TNB) |
4/1 |
0 |
81 |
16801322
|
David, Henning (SC Hörstel WTV) |
4/1 |
0 |
82 |
16750340
|
Balgheim, Jörg (TC Lese GW Köln TVM) |
4/1 |
0 |
83 |
16510462
|
Kuchenmüller, Björn (1. Regensburger Tennis-Klub BTV) |
4/1 |
0 |
84 |
17002318
|
Ketelsen, Karsten (TK Grün-Gold Köln TVM) |
4/1 |
0 |
85 |
16403886
|
Otte, Markus (Langenfelder TC 76 ) |
4/1 |
0 |
86 |
16601630
|
Kuhlen, Marco (TSV Duwo 08 e.V. HAM) |
4/1 |
0 |
87 |
16751362
|
Wilke, Andreas (Tennisclub Siek SLH) |
4/1 |
0 |
88 |
16251635
|
Hackhe, Dirk (TSV Sasel ) |
4/1 |
0 |
89 |
16801862
|
Grützmacher, Sven (TSV Sasel e.V. HAM) |
4/1 |
0 |
90 |
16850960
|
Schella, Thomas (Husumer TC SLH) |
4/1 |
0 |
91 |
16301516
|
Balbuena, Ramon (TC Wedel e.V. HAM) |
4/1 |
0 |
92 |
17102786
|
Möller, Andreas (TC Schaephuysen eV ) |
2/2 |
0 |
93 |
17100070
|
Ahrens, Jörg (Gelsenkirchener TK WTV) |
2/1 |
0 |
94 |
16300256
|
Potapov, Alexander (TC Rot-Weiß Aplerbeck WTV) |
2/1 |
0 |
95 |
16250313
|
Koslowsky, Andreas (Ratinger TC Grün-Weiß ) |
2/1 |
0 |
96 |
16400170
|
Schuster, Jörg (Rochusclub Düsseldorf eV TVN) |
2/1 |
0 |
97 |
16604249
|
Clabacchi, Dr. Francesco (TC Rot-Weiß Porz TVM) |
2/1 |
0 |
98 |
16351496
|
Chernov, Nikolay (VTHC Grün-Weiß Frechen TVM) |
2/1 |
0 |
99 |
16601802
|
Habig, Thomas (TC Duisburg-Süd TVN) |
2/1 |
0 |
100 |
16600691
|
Linke, Karsten (Tennispark Versmold WTV) |
2/1 |
0 |
101 |
16101021
|
Schulze, Joachim (TC Brackwede WTV) |
2/1 |
0 |
102 |
16750946
|
Kleinebekel, Peter (TC Brackwede WTV) |
2/1 |
0 |
103 |
16401268
|
Meyer, Joachim (TC Kaunitz WTV) |
2/1 |
0 |
104 |
16700606
|
Molinski, Georg (TC Schloß Neuhaus ) |
2/1 |
0 |
105 |
16703802
|
Tonne, Knut (TSC Hannover-Isernhagen-Süd TNB) |
2/1 |
0 |
106 |
17101063
|
Förster, Markus (RTHC Bayer Leverkusen TVM) |
2/1 |
0 |
107 |
16811099
|
Jungermann, Olaf (Alsfelder TC HTV) |
2/1 |
0 |
108 |
16750040
|
Huber, Armin (TC Beisheim ) |
2/1 |
0 |
109 |
16750625
|
Vierhock, Rüdiger (TC BW Duderstadt TNB) |
2/1 |
0 |
110 |
17050473
|
Spornhauer, Jens (VfL Kirchen RPF) |
2/1 |
0 |
111 |
16750059
|
Bruchhäuser, Christian (TV Nassau RPF) |
2/1 |
0 |
112 |
16200679
|
Kneisel, Dieter (TC Buschhütten WTV) |
2/1 |
0 |
113 |
17151200
|
Bubke, Olaf (TV Zinnowitz TMV) |
2/1 |
0 |
114 |
|
Hüffmeier, Stephan (TV 01 Bohmte NTV) |
2/1 |
0 |
115 |
16501236
|
Deiters, Holger (Göttinger TC TNB) |
2/1 |
0 |
116 |
16651680
|
Kiso, Dirk (TC VfL Osnabrück TNB) |
2/1 |
0 |
117 |
16550368
|
Nahrwold, Dirk (TC Holzminden NTV) |
2/1 |
0 |
118 |
16351267
|
Röder, Heiko (TV Rot-Weiß Höxter e.V. WTV) |
2/1 |
0 |
119 |
17150958
|
Hanewinkel, Michael (TC Helene Essen TVN) |
2/1 |
0 |
120 |
16950174
|
Niesert, Christopher (TV 1903 Schwarz Gelb e.V. Krefeld TVN) |
2/1 |
0 |
121 |
16651522
|
Pilters, Georg (DJK TUS St. Hubert TVN) |
2/1 |
0 |
122 |
16900115
|
Maslaton, Matthias (Meidericher TC 03 e.V. TVN) |
2/1 |
0 |
123 |
16300707
|
Holz, Klemens (TC Buer SWG WTV) |
2/1 |
0 |
124 |
16803620
|
Seehofer, Jürgen (TC Schaephuysen TVN) |
2/1 |
0 |
125 |
16603336
|
Baumanns, Bernd (Turnerschaft Rahm TVN) |
2/1 |
0 |
126 |
16451981
|
Witt, Burghard |
2/1 |
0 |
127 |
16652078
|
Bursach, Ratko |
2/1 |
0 |
128 |
16450504
|
Koring, Dittmar (TC Hummelsbüttel HAM) |
2/1 |
0 |
129 |
16250463
|
Hirsch, Torsten (TC Hummelsbüttel HAM) |
2/1 |
0 |
130 |
16550449
|
Heinz, Carsten Robert (TC Groß-Borstel e.V. HAM) |
2/1 |
0 |
131 |
16352060
|
Maier, Jürgen |
2/1 |
0 |
132 |
16251621
|
Reimers, Harm (Pinneberger TC SLH) |
2/1 |
0 |
133 |
16451481
|
Schomacker, Dirk (TC Rolandsmühle im SVE HAM) |
2/1 |
0 |
134 |
17103259
|
Wohlrab, Oliver (TSC Glashütte SLH) |
2/1 |
0 |
135 |
16802175
|
Schröder, Karsten (Spielvereinigung Blankenese von 1903 e.V. HAM) |
2/1 |
0 |
136 |
16701349
|
Haack, Olaf (TSV Duwo 08 HAM) |
2/1 |
0 |
137 |
16700154
|
Peters, Olaf (TSV Duwo 08 HAM) |
2/1 |
0 |
138 |
16601348
|
Vlorop, Jörg van (VTHC Viersen ) |
0/2 |
0 |
139 |
16751421
|
Weiler, Peter (TC Raadt e.V. Mülheim TVN) |
0/2 |
0 |
140 |
17051188
|
Bannert, Uwe (langenfelder tc TVN) |
0/1 |
0 |
141 |
16800148
|
Bittmann, Stefan (TV Sparta 87 Nordhorn TNB) |
0/1 |
0 |
142 |
16750854
|
Wojsyk, Janusz (Odenkirchener TC TVN) |
0/1 |
0 |
143 |
17151155
|
Klemm, Werner (TC Rheinstadion TVN) |
0/1 |
0 |
144 |
16702077
|
Bohlen, Marcus von (TuS 59 Hamm WTV) |
0/1 |
0 |
145 |
16601576
|
Karls, Andreas (BW Bottrop TVN) |
0/1 |
0 |
146 |
16403602
|
Ache, Jörg (Odenkirchener TC e.V. 1966 TVN) |
0/1 |
0 |
147 |
16350040
|
Kreyenbrink, Bodo (TSV Bocholt Turn- u. Sportverein 1867/1896 e.V. TVN) |
0/1 |
0 |
148 |
16800703
|
Krieger, Heiko (Huckarder TC 77 WTV) |
0/1 |
0 |
149 |
16601547
|
Sosnowsky, Jörg (TC Südpark Bochum WTV) |
0/1 |
0 |
150 |
16651148
|
Rittershaus, Jörg (DSD Düsseldorf TVN) |
0/1 |
0 |
151 |
17150039
|
Schmidt-Garve, Karsten (Düsseldorfer TC 1984 e.V. TVN) |
0/1 |
0 |
152 |
16203463
|
Koppenborg, Hubert (TC Waldhof TVN) |
0/1 |
0 |
153 |
16200008
|
Balve, Ralf (CSV Marathon e.V., Tennis TVN) |
0/1 |
0 |
154 |
16600520
|
Marin-Martinez, Salvador (TC Brackwede WTV) |
0/1 |
0 |
155 |
16501978
|
Haase, Rainer (TC Brackwede WTV) |
0/1 |
0 |
156 |
16402198
|
Haase, Ralf (TC Brackwede WTV) |
0/1 |
0 |
157 |
16801233
|
Vogt, Markus (TC Brackwede WTV) |
0/1 |
0 |
158 |
17000522
|
Jung, Michael (TuS Jöllenbeck WTV) |
0/1 |
0 |
159 |
16701089
|
Folkener, Hendrik (TC Brackwede WTV) |
0/1 |
0 |
160 |
16201664
|
Horn, Thomas (SG Lenglern TNB) |
0/1 |
0 |
161 |
16251436
|
Krüger, Thomas (VfB Uslar TNB) |
0/1 |
0 |
162 |
16351145
|
Klingspor, Frank (TC Holzminden NTV) |
0/1 |
0 |
163 |
16203453
|
Heßling, Carsten (TC Raadt e.V. Mülheim TVN) |
0/1 |
0 |
164 |
16251300
|
Wolter, Dirk (TC Helene Essen TVN) |
0/1 |
0 |
165 |
16203529
|
Berger, Herbert (Buschhausener TC e.V. TVN) |
0/1 |
0 |
166 |
16251725
|
Taccia, Nicolo (Rumeln-Kaldenhausen TVN) |
0/1 |
0 |
167 |
16503493
|
Becker, Tom (TC Raadt e.V. Mülheim TVN) |
0/1 |
0 |
168 |
16501304
|
Klimanek, Thomas (OTHC Oberhausener Tennis- u. Hockey Club e.V. TVN) |
0/1 |
0 |
169 |
16902952
|
Kubick, Bela (TK 78 Oberhausen eV ) |
0/1 |
0 |
170 |
16303728
|
Lehrich, Robert (Werdener TB, Essen TVN) |
0/1 |
0 |
171 |
16551506
|
Ridder, Matthias (TSV Sasel ) |
0/1 |
0 |
172 |
16851043
|
Baß, Mirko (SpV Blankenese HAM) |
0/1 |
0 |
173 |
17051418
|
Ritz, Kay (THC Blau-Weiß Bad Oldesloe SLH) |
0/1 |
0 |
174 |
16851229
|
Trenk, Manfred (TV Gut Heil Billstedt eV ) |
0/1 |
0 |
175 |
16950029
|
Diers, Alexander (Clube de Ténis Estoril ) |
0/1 |
0 |
Nur die ersten Teilnehmer anzeigen
|