Platz |
ID |
Nachname, Vorname (Verein) |
Punkte/ Turniere |
Siege |
1 |
19500896
|
Eisenzapf, David (TC BW Neuss TVN) |
110/5 |
1 |
2 |
19301435
|
Schmitz, Frederic (Andernacher TC RPF) |
70/3 |
1 |
3 |
19500547
|
Doyle, Joshua (Kölner HTC BW TVM) |
50/2 |
0 |
4 |
19400728
|
Greiner, Ruben (BTC GW Wiesbaden HTV) |
50/1 |
1 |
5 |
19352443
|
Kollmann, Ken Niklas (TC BW Neuss TVN) |
45/6 |
0 |
6 |
19300503
|
Schumacher, Marius (TC RC Sport Leipzig STV) |
40/1 |
1 |
7 |
19650580
|
Walterscheid-Tukic, Nikolas (Kölner THC Stadion RW TVM) |
40/1 |
1 |
8 |
19500334
|
Schmitz, Constantin (Andernacher TC RPF) |
40/1 |
1 |
9 |
19301598
|
Schwientek, Tim (RTHC Bayer Leverkusen TVM) |
40/1 |
0 |
10 |
19500609
|
Augustat, Jan Henri (SV Bayer Wuppertal e.V., TA TVN) |
35/2 |
0 |
11 |
19400655
|
Kovacs, Kevin (TC Bad Homburg HTV) |
30/2 |
0 |
12 |
19401121
|
Wedding, Robin (TC BG Bonn-Beuel TVM) |
30/2 |
0 |
13 |
19650032
|
Kostin, Viktor (TC Lilienthal TNB) |
30/1 |
0 |
14 |
19501018
|
Willems, Johann (Solinger TC 02 TVN) |
30/1 |
0 |
15 |
19400598
|
Rottschäfer, Philip (Solinger TC 02 TVN) |
30/1 |
0 |
16 |
19300051
|
Severing, Richard (TSC Hansa Dortmund WTV) |
30/1 |
0 |
17 |
19350137
|
Ebeling, Robin (TC Kaiserswerth TVN) |
25/2 |
0 |
18 |
19350193
|
Roidl, Tom (HTC BW Krefeld TVN) |
20/3 |
0 |
19 |
19300843
|
Bolz, Constantin (TC Ford Köln TVM) |
20/2 |
0 |
20 |
19301050
|
Hartmann, Janis (TC Rodenbach HTV) |
20/2 |
0 |
21 |
19500047
|
Roettlingsberger, Jannik (TC Grün-Weiß Herne WTV) |
20/1 |
0 |
22 |
19352065
|
Soltoianu, Andrei (TV Feldmark Dorsten WTV) |
20/1 |
0 |
23 |
19300381
|
Missing, Alexander (Gladbacher HTC TVN) |
20/1 |
0 |
24 |
19650104
|
Heidari, Galan (TC Bredeney TVN) |
20/1 |
0 |
25 |
19400815
|
Müller, Sebastian (RTHC Bayer Leverkusen TVM) |
20/1 |
0 |
26 |
19400535
|
Vey, Maximilian (TC RW Fulda HTV) |
20/1 |
0 |
27 |
19400665
|
Bittner, Janis (TC RW Overath TVM) |
20/1 |
0 |
28 |
19300275
|
Schneider, Alexander (SC SaFo Frankfurt HTV) |
20/1 |
0 |
29 |
19400664
|
Weil, Ramon (Kölner HTC BW TVM) |
15/2 |
0 |
30 |
19301476
|
Dockhorn, Philipp (TC RW Bad Honnef TVM) |
15/2 |
0 |
31 |
19500708
|
Kathol, Niels (TC BW Duisdorf TVM) |
15/2 |
0 |
32 |
19400556
|
Boehlke, Tobias (TV Osterath TVN) |
10/2 |
0 |
33 |
19351423
|
Offergeld, Johannes (Rochusclub Düsseldorf TVN) |
10/2 |
0 |
34 |
19400879
|
Krupa, Tim (Pulheimer SC TVM) |
10/2 |
0 |
35 |
19405721
|
Gerner, Jan Lukas (TC BW Duisdorf TVM) |
10/2 |
0 |
36 |
19301477
|
Kuppels, Sebastian (Bergheimer TC GW TVM) |
10/2 |
0 |
37 |
19301905
|
Strzelczyk, Filip (TC Halden 2000 WTV) |
10/1 |
0 |
38 |
19350192
|
Orelio, Gianni (SV Bayer Wuppertal TVN) |
10/1 |
0 |
39 |
19400005
|
Glowick, Fin (TC RW Hangelar TVM) |
10/1 |
0 |
40 |
19400400
|
Hundertmark, Thilo (TC BW Erkelenz TVM) |
10/1 |
0 |
41 |
19300376
|
Müller, Pascal (TV Osterath TVN) |
10/1 |
0 |
42 |
19400992
|
Jakubec, Jonah (Kölner HTC BW TVM) |
10/1 |
0 |
43 |
19400526
|
Dittmann, Timo (TC Schönbach HTV) |
10/1 |
0 |
44 |
19400404
|
Winkler, Nils (Godesberger TK GW TVM) |
10/1 |
0 |
45 |
19351879
|
Loccisano, Niclas (TC Eintracht Duisburg TVN) |
10/1 |
0 |
46 |
19352380
|
Becker, Julian (Gladbacher HTC TVN) |
10/1 |
0 |
47 |
19401161
|
Nowotnik, Alexander (TC Schellenberg TVN) |
5/1 |
0 |
48 |
19400597
|
Mertens, Nico (Solinger TC 02 TVN) |
5/1 |
0 |
49 |
19350104
|
Tavakkoli, Deni (TC BG im PTSV Aachen TVM) |
5/1 |
0 |
50 |
19451909
|
Hohagen, Yannic (Elberfelder TC ) |
5/1 |
0 |
51 |
19400398
|
Langguth, Manuel (TC Baesweiler ) |
5/1 |
0 |
52 |
19300837
|
Becker, Lars (TC Homberg-Meiersberg TVN) |
5/1 |
0 |
53 |
19350124
|
Schyma, Jem (TV Vennikel ) |
5/1 |
0 |
54 |
19451676
|
Mitschein, Timo (MTC RW Raffelberg ) |
5/1 |
0 |
55 |
19452001
|
Günther, Aivo (Bergheimer TC GW TVM) |
5/1 |
0 |
56 |
19301116
|
Ferrauti, Fabio (Pulheimer SC TVM) |
5/1 |
0 |
57 |
19450951
|
Kraume, Tobias (TC Rot-Weiß Kirchhundem WTV) |
5/1 |
0 |
58 |
19400662
|
Meller, Philipp (Kölner HTC BW TVM) |
5/1 |
0 |
59 |
19306937
|
Voss, Benedict (Kölner HTC BW TVM) |
5/1 |
0 |
60 |
19351123
|
Schäfer, Alex (SV Erftstolz-Niederaussem TA TVM) |
5/1 |
0 |
61 |
19400880
|
Lotter-Becker, Lars (Bergheimer TC Grün-Weiss TVM) |
5/1 |
0 |
62 |
19400399
|
Wernitzki, Stephan-Alexander (Pulheimer SC TVM) |
5/1 |
0 |
63 |
19401146
|
Bahlmann, Yannick (TC BG Bonn-Beuel TVM) |
5/1 |
0 |
64 |
19454551
|
Disselhoff, Dennis (TC BG Bonn-Beuel TVM) |
5/1 |
0 |
65 |
19300060
|
Sokol, Daniel (TC Blau-Weiß Haspe ) |
5/1 |
0 |
66 |
19400545
|
Scheerers, Niklas (TC BW Erkelenz TVM) |
0/2 |
0 |
67 |
19404278
|
Corigliano, Luca (TC Olympia Lorsch HTV) |
0/1 |
0 |
68 |
19452469
|
Pluta, Emil (Gladbacher HTC TVN) |
0/1 |
0 |
69 |
19350578
|
Lingen, Felix (Gladbacher HTC TVN) |
0/1 |
0 |
70 |
19450351
|
Brausen, Marco (Club GW Wuppertal TVN) |
0/1 |
0 |
71 |
19401142
|
Thöring, Steffen (Unterbacher TC TVN) |
0/1 |
0 |