Platz |
ID |
Nachname, Vorname (Verein) |
Punkte/ Turniere |
Siege |
1 |
19851133
|
Lenz, Paul (TC Kaiserswerth e.V. TVN) |
110/3 |
1 |
2 |
19650176
|
Maurin, Noel (TC Alsdorf RW TVM) |
105/4 |
0 |
3 |
19751778
|
Kippenhahn, Malte (TSG Solingen TVN) |
80/3 |
1 |
4 |
19804668
|
Lankes, Laurenz (Marienburger SC TVM) |
80/3 |
2 |
5 |
19853704
|
Schäfer, Tim (Kölner HTC Blau-Weiss TVM) |
70/6 |
0 |
6 |
19801590
|
Neumann, Lennart (TC Rot-Weiss Troisdorf TVM) |
70/2 |
1 |
7 |
19756679
|
Steidle, Tristan (TC Grün-Weiß Langenfeld TVN) |
70/2 |
1 |
8 |
19951939
|
Vogt, Waleed (TC Rot-Weiß Hagen WTV) |
65/7 |
0 |
9 |
19853048
|
Bretz, Kilian (Kölner THC Stadion Rot-Weiß TVM) |
65/6 |
0 |
10 |
19755059
|
Gehlen, Niels (RW Grevenbroich TVN) |
55/7 |
0 |
11 |
19851149
|
Breitbach, Kai (SG Kaarst TVN) |
50/2 |
1 |
12 |
10050020
|
Squire, Henri (TC Kaiserswerth TVN) |
50/2 |
1 |
13 |
19951281
|
Bockers, Marvin (TC GW Oberkassel TVN) |
50/2 |
1 |
14 |
19902980
|
Seibert, Tim (TTC Brauweiler TVM) |
50/2 |
1 |
15 |
19950009
|
Möller, Marvin (Rahlstedter HTC HAM) |
50/1 |
1 |
16 |
10052454
|
Tufekcic, Goran (TC Blau-Weiß Schwelm WTV) |
45/3 |
0 |
17 |
19758958
|
Luczynski, Pawel (SV RW Elfgen TVN) |
40/4 |
0 |
18 |
10054230
|
Kremer, Maarten (TC RW Euskirchen ) |
40/3 |
0 |
19 |
19950439
|
Hädicke, Oskar (TC Iserlohn WTV) |
40/2 |
0 |
20 |
19950534
|
Fastabend, Ludger (Lüdenscheider TV 1899 WTV) |
40/2 |
0 |
21 |
19853374
|
Karcz, Niklas (TC Parkhaus Wanne-Eickel WTV) |
40/1 |
0 |
22 |
19853036
|
Iaccarino, Francesco (Grunewald TC TVBB) |
40/1 |
1 |
23 |
19901582
|
Klein, Johannes (TC Rot-Weiss Hangelar TVM) |
40/1 |
0 |
24 |
19755060
|
Meier, Elias (RW Grevenbroich TVN) |
30/5 |
0 |
25 |
19950122
|
Stöhr-Hering, Tom (Delmenhorster TC TNB) |
30/2 |
0 |
26 |
19656885
|
Hübel, Tom (Kapellener TC TVN) |
30/2 |
0 |
27 |
19650160
|
Maus, Julian (Baesweiler TC TVM) |
30/2 |
0 |
28 |
19851306
|
Baumbach, Silas (Solvay-Rheinberg TVN) |
30/2 |
0 |
29 |
19850973
|
Westkamp, Mats (TC BW Duisdorf TVM) |
30/2 |
0 |
30 |
10051189
|
Witte, Tobias (TC Kaiserswerth TVN) |
30/2 |
0 |
31 |
19951037
|
Schuh, Dustin (TC GW Marpingen STB) |
30/2 |
0 |
32 |
19950499
|
Wefers, Oliver (TC BWG Straelen TVN) |
30/1 |
0 |
33 |
19950249
|
Grundmann, Maximilian (TC Eintracht Dortmund e.V. WTV) |
30/1 |
0 |
34 |
19950137
|
Hildebrandt, Jason (TC Seppensen TNB) |
30/1 |
0 |
35 |
19655217
|
Knopp, Philipp (TC Oberwerth Koblenz RPF) |
30/1 |
0 |
36 |
19853649
|
Sokolov, Samuel (Grunewald TC TVBB) |
30/1 |
0 |
37 |
19702717
|
Kühn, Niklas (TC RW Bad Honnef TVM) |
30/1 |
0 |
38 |
10052414
|
Kasperk, Nicholas (TC GW Aachen TVM) |
25/3 |
0 |
39 |
19656738
|
Schönell, Maverick (TC Traar ) |
25/2 |
0 |
40 |
19853656
|
Decker, Felix (TC RW Süchteln TVN) |
20/3 |
0 |
41 |
19801570
|
Karl, Julian (TC GW Aachen TVM) |
20/2 |
0 |
42 |
19850855
|
Sibbel, Philipp (TC Parkhaus Wanne-Eickel WTV) |
20/1 |
0 |
43 |
10051030
|
Weiler, Raphael (Andernacher TC RPF) |
20/1 |
0 |
44 |
19750250
|
Schmitz, Jonathan (Andernacher TC RPF) |
20/1 |
0 |
45 |
19752170
|
nilges, maximilian (TC Giesenkirchen TVN) |
20/1 |
0 |
46 |
19754870
|
Schade, Mats (TV Blau-Weiss Bottrop e.V. TVN) |
20/1 |
0 |
47 |
19850133
|
Morcate, Pablo (Oldenburger TeV TNB) |
20/1 |
0 |
48 |
19754673
|
Voßgätter, Lennart (TC Grün-Weiß Langenfeld TVN) |
20/1 |
0 |
49 |
19758961
|
Hofer, Jan (TC Holthausen ) |
20/1 |
0 |
50 |
19852429
|
Kuhl, Philipp (RTHC Bayer Leverkusen TVM) |
20/1 |
0 |
51 |
19804767
|
Prinsen, Maximilian (Pulheimer SC TVM) |
20/1 |
0 |
52 |
19900794
|
Dockhorn, Patrick (TC RW Bad Honnef TVM) |
20/1 |
0 |
53 |
19850968
|
Gerlach, Jonas (TC RW Bad Honnef TVM) |
15/2 |
0 |
54 |
19850384
|
Blome, Constantin (TC Neheim-Hüsten WTV) |
15/2 |
0 |
55 |
19801614
|
Siebert, Julian (TC RW Bad Honnef TVM) |
10/2 |
0 |
56 |
19752364
|
Broman, Marcus (Rochusclub Düsseldorf TVN) |
10/2 |
0 |
57 |
19706934
|
Dominkovic, Dino (KTC Weidenpescher Park TVM) |
10/2 |
0 |
58 |
10051044
|
Cu Thai, Quy Dennis (TC Homberg-Meiersberg TVN) |
10/2 |
0 |
59 |
19858866
|
Welsch, Marlon Lee (Solinger TC 02 TVN) |
10/2 |
0 |
60 |
19751511
|
Knoke, Leon (TC Bayer Dormagen TVM) |
10/2 |
0 |
61 |
19811238
|
Langensiepen, Victor (GWR Büderich TVN) |
10/2 |
0 |
62 |
19858137
|
Kurchenko, Vladimir (TC Marl 33 WTV) |
10/2 |
0 |
63 |
19859163
|
Jovicic, Aleksandar (SV Hilden-Nord TVN) |
10/2 |
0 |
64 |
19759155
|
Avram, Matei (Tennispark Versmold WTV) |
10/1 |
0 |
65 |
19851194
|
Mannheims, Bjane (Tennisclub Bredeney e.V. Essen TVN) |
10/1 |
0 |
66 |
19804659
|
Dibelius, Christoph (Godesberger TK GW TVM) |
10/1 |
0 |
67 |
19753758
|
Lange, Jan (TC RAWA Essen TVN) |
10/1 |
0 |
68 |
19703181
|
Jeschenko, Florian (Marienburger SC TVM) |
10/1 |
0 |
69 |
19950440
|
Ohde, Paul (TC Groß-Borstel HAM) |
10/1 |
0 |
70 |
19752071
|
Oetzbach, Adrian (Tennisclub Bredeney e.V. Essen TVN) |
10/1 |
0 |
71 |
19853639
|
Bonmann, Johannes (TC Stadtwald Hilden TVN) |
10/1 |
0 |
72 |
10051016
|
Pirdzun, Yannic (TC Kaiserswerth e.V. TVN) |
10/1 |
0 |
73 |
10051400
|
Zoske, Constantin (TC Kaiserswerth e.V. TVN) |
10/1 |
0 |
74 |
10052147
|
Kenzlers, Julian (TC Westerholt WTV) |
10/1 |
0 |
75 |
19855088
|
Linne, Christophe (TG Nord Am Lantzschen Park TVN) |
10/1 |
0 |
76 |
19750208
|
Beck, Paul (TK RW Kempen TVN) |
10/1 |
0 |
77 |
19802735
|
Küpper, Louis (TC RW Hangelar TVM) |
10/1 |
0 |
78 |
19706075
|
Schmidt, Erik (TC RW Hangelar TVM) |
10/1 |
0 |
79 |
19801557
|
Gettler, Ole (TC RW Bad Honnef TVM) |
10/1 |
0 |
80 |
19806012
|
Schulte, Vincent (TC RW Bad Honnef TVM) |
10/1 |
0 |
81 |
19855033
|
Lentzen, Alexander (TuS Pützchen TVM) |
10/1 |
0 |
82 |
19853527
|
Loipfinger, Niklas (TV Blau-Weiss Bottrop e.V. TVN) |
10/1 |
0 |
83 |
19951927
|
Bode, Julius (RTHC Bayer Leverkusen TVM) |
10/1 |
0 |
84 |
19854260
|
Pelzing, Joshua (ETUF Essen TVN) |
10/1 |
0 |
85 |
19807972
|
Sümpelmann, Justus (TC Velen WTV) |
10/1 |
0 |
86 |
19853334
|
Schmidt, Tim Niklas (TC Rot-Weiß Schwerte WTV) |
5/1 |
0 |
87 |
19951334
|
Bosch, Julian (TC RW Troisdorf TVM) |
5/1 |
0 |
88 |
19802649
|
Bradley, Luca (TC Bayer Dormagen TVM) |
5/1 |
0 |
89 |
19751318
|
Thiers, Julian Steven (TC RW Hangelar TVM) |
5/1 |
0 |
90 |
19604047
|
Jansen, Thies (TC Odendorf TVM) |
5/1 |
0 |
91 |
19811142
|
Decker, Felix (TC RW Süchteln TVN) |
5/1 |
0 |
92 |
19856990
|
Hufenstuhl, Philipp (SSV Bergisch Born TVN) |
5/1 |
0 |
93 |
19853889
|
Serebryakov, Philipp (TC BW Duisdorf TVM) |
5/1 |
0 |
94 |
19850117
|
Simon, Jan Paul (Andernacher TC RPF) |
5/1 |
0 |
95 |
19651388
|
Vorwerk, Bastian (MTV 1848 Hildesheim NTV) |
5/1 |
0 |
96 |
19853181
|
Herbrechter, Jan (RTHC Bayer Leverkusen TVM) |
5/1 |
0 |
97 |
19853180
|
Befort, Maximilian (TC Stadtwald Hilden TVN) |
5/1 |
0 |
98 |
19850318
|
Bröseler, Henri (TC Grün-Weiß Aachen TVM) |
5/1 |
0 |
99 |
19855358
|
Klosterberg, Clemens (TC Schiefbahn TVN) |
5/1 |
0 |
100 |
19858738
|
Severin, Tim (TC Kerpen TVM) |
5/1 |
0 |
101 |
19811301
|
Riemen, Luca (TSG Solingen TVN) |
5/1 |
0 |
102 |
19702725
|
Lange, Niklas (TC GW Aachen TVM) |
5/1 |
0 |
103 |
19953870
|
McLeod, Luca (TC Oberwerth Koblenz RPF) |
5/1 |
0 |
104 |
19901604
|
Papalia, Alessandro (TC GW Königsforst TVM) |
5/1 |
0 |
105 |
19706103
|
Kleinöder, Tim (TC Rot-Weiß Bliesheim TVM) |
5/1 |
0 |
106 |
19805835
|
Chwilka, Oliver (TC BG Wassenberg TVM) |
5/1 |
0 |
107 |
19951368
|
Gierscher, Björn (Unterbacher TC TVN) |
5/1 |
0 |
108 |
19851313
|
Schmitz, Thale (Kahlenberger Hockey- und Tennis-Club e.V. Mülheim TVN) |
5/1 |
0 |
109 |
19753923
|
Angenendt, Kai-Uwe (Uedemer TC 1927 e.V. TVN) |
5/1 |
0 |
110 |
19811290
|
Prehn, Tobias Alexander (HTC BW Krefeld TVN) |
5/1 |
0 |