Gesamtteilnehmerliste |
---|
Nr. | Konkurrenz | Nachname, Vorname | Verein, Verband, Nation | Rangliste | Status | Jahr | ID | Nächstes Spiel |
---|
1 | Juniorinnen U9 | Adamowsky, Anjou | TC 1899 Blau-Weiss Berlin |   | | 10 | 21053256 |   |
2 | Junioren U10 | Ben Ami, Tal | Grunewald TC |   | | 09 | 10908695 |   |
3 | Junioren U9 | Bewig, Maximilian | ´Sutos´ 1917 |   | | 10 | 11083153 |   |
4 | Junioren U10 | Biletskij, Wladimir | TK Blau-Gold Steglitz |   | | 09 | 10901004 |   |
5 | Junioren U9 | Boberg, Fritz | TC 1899 Blau-Weiss Berlin |   | | 10 | 11085158 |   |
6 | Junioren U10 | Boukroum, Raphael | TC Grün-Weiß Bergfelde |   | | 09 | 10901022 |   |
7 | Junioren U10 | Breves, Lasse | SV Zehlendorfer Wespen 1911 |   | | 09 | 10902933 |   |
8 | Junioren U9 | Brian, Leander | BSG Bezirksamt Wedding |   | | 10 | 11090365 |   |
9 | Junioren U9 | Brinkhoff, Elia | TC Grün-Weiss Nikolassee 1925 |   | | 11 | 11152253 |   |
10 | Juniorinnen U10 | Bruchhäuser, Anisa | TC 1899 Blau-Weiss Berlin |   | | 09 | 20951668 |   |
11 | Juniorinnen U9 | Carvalho e Silva Kracke, Laura | SV Zehlendorfer Wespen 1911 |   | | 10 | 21051802 |   |
12 | Junioren U10 | Cvisic, Lazar | TC 1899 Blau-Weiss Berlin |   | | 09 | 10900832 |   |
13 | Juniorinnen U10 | Dallwitz, Louisa | Berliner Hockey-Club |   | | 09 | 20951510 |   |
14 | Junioren U9 | Damrath, Max | Tennis-Club SCC Berlin |   | | 10 | 11088353 |   |
15 | Junioren U9 | Deus, Johan | BTC Gropiusstadt |   | | 10 | 11083142 |   |
16 | Junioren U9 | Dudenhausen, Nicolas | TC 1899 Blau-Weiss Berlin |   | | 10 | 11082871 |   |
17 | Junioren U10 | Duken, Viggo | Tennis-Club SCC Berlin |   | | 09 | 10908800 |   |
18 | Junioren U9 | Ehmer, Nick | TC Weiß-Gelb Lichtenrade |   | | 10 | 11085149 |   |
19 | Junioren U10 | Ewert, Anton | TC Grün-Weiss Nikolassee 1925 |   | | 09 | 10902108 |   |
20 | Junioren U9 | Feig, Karl Martin | TC 1899 Blau-Weiss Berlin |   | | 10 | 11087020 |   |
21 | Junioren U9 | Fleischfresser, Finn | Hermsdorfer Sport-Club |   | | 10 | 11085156 |   |
22 | Junioren U9 | Fuhlmann, Jon Rubén | ASC Spandau |   | | 10 | 11084374 |   |
23 | Junioren U9 | Fussan, Linus | TC Grün-Weiss Nikolassee 1925 |   | | 10 | 11082906 |   |
24 | Junioren U10 | Hartlieb, Finn Felix | BTTC Grün-Weiß |   | | 09 | 10909831 |   |
25 | Junioren U10 | Heinrich, Sebastian | TK Blau-Gold Steglitz |   | | 09 | 10901948 |   |
26 | Juniorinnen U10 | Hofmann, Julia | LTTC ´Rot-Weiss´ Berlin |   | | 09 | 20950049 |   |
27 | Juniorinnen U10 | Hollmann, Amelie | TC 1899 Blau-Weiss Berlin |   | | 09 | 20953296 |   |
28 | Juniorinnen U10 | Hollmann, Felicitas Alexandra | TC 1899 Blau-Weiss Berlin |   | | 09 | 20953301 |   |
29 | Junioren U9 | Holtz, Tim | TC Grün-Weiss Nikolassee 1925 |   | | 10 | 11082486 |   |
30 | Junioren U10 | Imberman, Itai | Grunewald Tennis-Club |   | | 09 | 10905130 |   |
31 | Juniorinnen U10 | Karnowski, Elisa | FVT Heilandsweide |   | | 09 | 20951223 |   |
32 | Junioren U9 | Kartmann, Leonard | Tennis-Club SCC Berlin |   | | 10 | 11087247 |   |
33 | Junioren U9 | Khotsin, Michael | PTC ´Rot-Weiß´ Potsdam |   | | 11 | 11150355 |   |
34 | Junioren U9 | Koffi, Neo Alani | Berliner Sport-Verein 1892 |   | | 11 | 11152309 |   |
35 | Junioren U9 | Kuttler, Benjamin | TC Lichterfelde 77 |   | | 10 | 11084689 |   |
36 | Junioren U10 | Landenberger, Linus | Tennis-Club SCC Berlin |   | | 09 | 10908737 |   |
37 | Juniorinnen U9 | Lingnau, Melia | SV Zehlendorfer Wespen 1911 |   | | 10 | 21053259 |   |
38 | Juniorinnen U10 | Loddenkemper, Vesper | SV Zehlendorfer Wespen 1911 |   | | 09 | 20951805 |   |
39 | Juniorinnen U10 | Lukacsi, Naemi Levana | Eberswalder Tennis-Club |   | | 09 | 20951139 |   |
40 | Juniorinnen U9 | Martzy, Annabelle | LTTC ´Rot-Weiss´ Berlin |   | | 10 | 21051454 |   |
41 | Junioren U9 | Matijevic, Zino Mare | Dahlemer Tennisclub |   | | 11 | 11150180 |   |
42 | Junioren U10 | Mattheis, Linus Max | Hermsdorfer Sport-Club |   | | 09 | 10900110 |   |
43 | Junioren U9 | Moritz, Mika | TC Lichterfelde 77 |   | | 10 | 11086565 |   |
44 | Junioren U10 | Müller, Julian | TC 1899 Blau-Weiss Berlin |   | | 09 | 10906393 |   |
45 | Junioren U9 | Nettelnstroth, Benjamin | Tennis Verein Preussen |   | | 11 | 11151140 |   |
46 | Junioren U10 | Oehler, Julius | SV Zehlendorfer Wespen 1911 |   | | 09 | 10906420 |   |
47 | Junioren U9 | Paffrath, Levi | Grunewald Tennis-Club |   | | 10 | 11084274 |   |
48 | Junioren U10 | Palloks, Tim | SV Zehlendorfer Wespen 1911 |   | | 09 | 10900896 |   |
49 | Juniorinnen U10 | Persike, Marie | Grunewald Tennis-Club |   | | 09 | 20951061 |   |
50 | Junioren U9 | Plambeck, Raphael | Tennis-Club SCC Berlin |   | | 11 | 11152268 |   |
51 | Juniorinnen U10 | Pollesche, Henriette | LTTC ´Rot-Weiss´ Berlin |   | | 09 | 20951911 |   |
52 | Juniorinnen U10 | Priemer, Clara | TC 1899 Blau-Weiss Berlin |   | | 09 | 20953302 |   |
53 | Juniorinnen U9 | Reichert, Katharina | TK Blau-Gold Steglitz |   | | 10 | 21050417 |   |
54 | Juniorinnen U10 | Rimmer, Sophia | Tennis-Club SCC Berlin |   | | 09 | 20955441 |   |
55 | Junioren U10 | Rösch, Niels Constantin | BTC Grün-Gold 1904 |   | | 09 | 10900159 |   |
56 | Junioren U9 | Schönherr, Julius | TC Weiß-Gelb Lichtenrade |   | | 10 | 11081978 |   |
57 | Juniorinnen U9 | Spaziani, Zara | BTC Gropiusstadt |   | | 10 | 21051598 |   |
58 | Junioren U9 | Sprakel, Linus | TC 1899 Blau-Weiss Berlin |   | | 10 | 11087219 |   |
59 | Juniorinnen U9 | Steinborn, Lori | TC 1899 Blau-Weiss Berlin |   | | 10 | 21053255 |   |
60 | Juniorinnen U9 | Steinkamp, Milena | LTTC ´Rot-Weiss´ Berlin |   | | 10 | 21051433 |   |
61 | Junioren U10 | Thieme, Marian | TC OW Friedrichshagen |   | | 09 | 10908610 |   |
62 | Junioren U9 | Tobusch, Aeneas | Tennisclub Victoria Pankow |   | | 11 | 11150976 |   |
63 | Juniorinnen U9 | Topel, Lena | TC 1899 Blau-Weiss Berlin |   | | 10 | 21051399 |   |
64 | Juniorinnen U9 | Triquart, Sophie | SV Zehlendorfer Wespen 1911 |   | | 10 | 21050448 |   |
65 | Juniorinnen U9 | Tscharntke, Laura-Marie | Neuenhagener Tennisclub 93 e.V. |   | | 10 | 21051394 |   |
66 | Junioren U9 | Utkovski, Maksim | SV Berliner Bären e.V. |   | | 10 | 11085082 |   |
67 | Juniorinnen U10 | Vaikozcy, Elisabeth | LTTC ´Rot-Weiss´ Berlin |   | | 09 | 20953217 |   |
68 | Junioren U10 | Wellmann, Luis | SV Zehlendorfer Wespen 1911 |   | | 09 | 10900895 |   |
69 | Junioren U9 | Wittenberg, Finnjas | SV Zehlendorfer Wespen 1911 |   | | 11 | 11152359 |   |
70 | Junioren U10 | Wohltorf, Maximilian | TV Frohnau |   | | 09 | 10902825 |   |
71 | Junioren U10 | Wüst, Filo | SV Zehlendorfer Wespen 1911 |   | | 09 | 10900658 |   |
72 | Junioren U10 | Zieschang, Alexander | TV Frohnau |   | | 09 | 10902823 |   |
73 | Junioren U10 | Zweiniger, Neo | TC OW Friedrichshagen |   | | 09 | 10909706 |   |