Qualifikation Gruppe 1 | Ergebnis | Datum, Zeit, Anlage und Platz |
Q1 102 |
|
11:1 | So 13.03.2016 09:00 | |
Q1 103 |
Gras Carlotta Magdalena | - | Corin Gugel |
|
11:2 | So 13.03.2016 09:00 | |
Q1 104 |
|
11:5 | So 13.03.2016 09:00 | |
Q1 105 |
Karsch Maximilian | - | Corin Gugel |
|
11:2 | So 13.03.2016 09:00 | |
Q1 106 |
Rabeiro Huebner Alejandro | - | Corin Gugel |
|
11:0 | So 13.03.2016 09:00 | |
Q1 107 |
|
| | |
Q1 108 |
|
| | |
Q1 203 |
Denda Luis | - | Gras Carlotta Magdalena |
|
11:5 | So 13.03.2016 09:00 | |
Q1 204 |
|
11:1 | So 13.03.2016 09:00 | |
Q1 205 |
Karsch Maximilian | - | Denda Luis |
|
13:11 | So 13.03.2016 09:00 | |
Q1 206 |
Rabeiro Huebner Alejandro | - | Denda Luis |
|
11:7 | So 13.03.2016 09:00 | |
Q1 207 |
|
| | |
Q1 208 |
|
| | |
Q1 304 |
Gras Carlotta Magdalena | - | Spohn Noah |
|
13:11 | So 13.03.2016 09:00 | |
Q1 305 |
Karsch Maximilian | - | Gras Carlotta Magdalena |
|
12:10 | So 13.03.2016 09:00 | |
Q1 306 |
Rabeiro Huebner Alejandro | - | Gras Carlotta Magdalena |
|
11:3 | So 13.03.2016 09:00 | |
Q1 307 |
|
| | |
Q1 308 |
|
| | |
Q1 405 |
Karsch Maximilian | - | Spohn Noah |
|
11:2 | So 13.03.2016 09:00 | |
Q1 406 |
Rabeiro Huebner Alejandro | - | Spohn Noah |
|
11:1 | So 13.03.2016 09:00 | |
Q1 407 |
|
| | |
Q1 408 |
|
| | |
Q1 506 |
Rabeiro Huebner Alejandro | - | Karsch Maximilian |
|
11:5 | So 13.03.2016 09:00 | |
Q1 507 |
|
| | |
Q1 508 |
|
| | |
Q1 607 |
| - | Rabeiro Huebner Alejandro |
|
| | |
Q1 608 |
| - | Rabeiro Huebner Alejandro |
|
| | |
Q1 708 |
|
| | |
Qualifikation Gruppe 2 | Ergebnis | Datum, Zeit, Anlage und Platz |
Q2 910 |
|
11:5 | So 13.03.2016 09:00 | |
Q2 911 |
|
11:8 | So 13.03.2016 09:00 | |
Q2 912 |
Denda Maxim | - | Kuprianczyk Lena |
|
11:5 | So 13.03.2016 09:00 | |
Q2 913 |
Rabeiro Hübner Leonardo | - | Denda Maxim |
|
11:5 | So 13.03.2016 09:00 | |
Q2 914 |
Denda Maxim | - | Scheuer Silas |
|
11:7 | So 13.03.2016 09:00 | |
Q2 915 |
|
| | |
Q2 916 |
|
| | |
Q2 1011 |
|
11:7 | So 13.03.2016 09:00 | |
Q2 1012 |
Iliev David | - | Kuprianczyk Lena |
|
11:2 | So 13.03.2016 09:00 | |
Q2 1013 |
Iliev David | - | Rabeiro Hübner Leonardo |
|
11:8 | So 13.03.2016 09:00 | |
Q2 1014 |
Scheuer Silas | - | Iliev David |
|
11:7 | So 13.03.2016 09:00 | |
Q2 1015 |
|
| | |
Q2 1016 |
|
| | |
Q2 1112 |
Kranz Milan | - | Kuprianczyk Lena |
|
11:2 | So 13.03.2016 09:00 | |
Q2 1113 |
Kranz Milan | - | Rabeiro Hübner Leonardo |
|
12:10 | So 13.03.2016 09:00 | |
Q2 1114 |
Scheuer Silas | - | Kranz Milan |
|
11:9 | So 13.03.2016 09:00 | |
Q2 1115 |
|
| | |
Q2 1116 |
|
| | |
Q2 1213 |
Rabeiro Hübner Leonardo | - | Kuprianczyk Lena |
|
11:6 | So 13.03.2016 09:00 | |
Q2 1214 |
Scheuer Silas | - | Kuprianczyk Lena |
|
11:5 | So 13.03.2016 09:00 | |
Q2 1215 |
|
| | |
Q2 1216 |
|
| | |
Q2 1314 |
Rabeiro Hübner Leonardo | - | Scheuer Silas |
|
11:6 | So 13.03.2016 09:00 | |
Q2 1315 |
|
| | |
Q2 1316 |
|
| | |
Q2 1415 |
|
| | |
Q2 1416 |
|
| | |
Q2 1516 |
|
| | |