Finale | Ergebnis | Datum |
Q1 301 |
Meigel Marc (1) | - | Simon Tobias (7) |
|
6:4 6:4 | Mo 10.12.2012 | |
Q2 302 |
Abel Maximilian | - | Alonso de Pedro Enrico (2) |
|
6:1 6:1 | Mo 10.12.2012 | |
Q3 303 |
Thurner David | - | Betz Alexander |
|
6:4 6:3 | Mo 10.12.2012 | |
Q4 304 |
Barth Florian | - | Zürn Yannick |
|
6:3 6:1 | Mo 10.12.2012 | |
Halbfinale | Ergebnis | Datum |
Q1 201 |
Meigel Marc (1) | - | Dettinger Moritz |
|
6:2 6:1 | So 09.12.2012 | |
Q1 202 |
Simon Tobias (7) | - | Kahlke Jannis |
|
6:7(4) 7:6(5) 6:3 | So 09.12.2012 | |
Q2 203 |
Alonso de Pedro Enrico (2) | - | Brinkmann Nils |
|
6:4 6:4 | So 09.12.2012 | |
Q2 204 |
Abel Maximilian | - | Christ Constantin (8) |
|
7:5 6:4 | So 09.12.2012 | |
Q3 205 |
Thurner David | - | König Jonas (3) |
|
6:7(4) 6:2 6:4 | So 09.12.2012 | |
Q3 206 |
Betz Alexander | - | Möllers Kim (5) |
|
7:6(11) 7:6(3) | So 09.12.2012 | |
Q4 207 |
Zürn Yannick | - | Klasen Friedrich (4) |
|
3:6 6:4 6:1 | So 09.12.2012 | |
Q4 208 |
Barth Florian | - | Meis Pascal (6) |
|
6:3 6:4 | So 09.12.2012 | |
Viertelfinale | Ergebnis | Datum |
Q1 101 |
|
| | |
| (Solinger TC 02)- | | | | |
Q1 102 |
Dettinger Moritz | - | Uhlig Daniel |
|
6:7(4) 6:3 7:6(6) | So 09.12.2012 | |
| (TEC Waldau Stuttgart)-(1. FC Nürnberg) | | | | |
Q1 103 |
Kahlke Jannis | - | Samsel Felix |
|
6:2 6:2 | So 09.12.2012 | |
| (Kölner THC Stadion RW)-(Club Zur Vahr) | | | | |
Q1 104 |
|
| | |
| (TF Dachau)- | | | | |
Q2 105 |
Alonso de Pedro Enrico (2) | - | Rast |
|
| | |
| (SC 1880 Frankfurt)- | | | | |
Q2 106 |
Brinkmann Nils | - | Hirschmüller Christian |
|
6:4 6:3 | So 09.12.2012 | |
| (TC Olympia Lorsch)-(TC Lauffen) | | | | |
Q2 107 |
Abel Maximilian | - | Dierauf Steffen |
|
6:3 7:6(5) | So 09.12.2012 | |
| (TC Bad Vilbel)-(TF Dachau) | | | | |
Q2 108 |
Christ Constantin (8) | - | Rast |
|
| | |
| (FTC Palmengarten)- | | | | |
Q3 109 |
|
| | |
| (Gladbacher HTC)- | | | | |
Q3 110 |
Thurner David | - | Obert Adrian |
|
6:3 6:3 | So 09.12.2012 | |
| (TC Friedberg (BTV))-(TC BW Oberweier) | | | | |
Q3 111 |
Betz Alexander | - | Dittmer Philipp |
|
6:3 6:4 | So 09.12.2012 | |
| (TK Blau-Gold Steglitz)-(1. FC Nürnberg) | | | | |
Q3 112 |
|
| | |
| (Dorstener TC)- | | | | |
Q4 113 |
Klasen Friedrich (4) | - | Rast |
|
| | |
| (TC GW Gifhorn)- | | | | |
Q4 114 |
|
6:3 6:2 | So 09.12.2012 | |
| (TEC Waldau Stuttgart)-(TC BW Oberweier) | | | | |
Q4 115 |
Barth Florian | - | Rüpke Lukas |
|
6:4 6:4 | So 09.12.2012 | |
| (TuS Holstein Quickborn)-(TV Ost Bremen von 1956) | | | | |
Q4 116 |
|
| | |
| (TC Singen)- | | | | |