Finale | Ergebnis | Datum |
501 |
Beck Annika (1) | - | Lottner Antonia (6) |
|
6:1 6:0 | So 16.12.2012 | |
Halbfinale | Ergebnis | Datum |
401 |
Beck Annika (1) | - | Perkovic Korina (5) |
|
6:1 6:3 | Sa 15.12.2012 | |
402 |
Lottner Antonia (6) | - | Pfizenmaier Dinah (2) |
|
6:3 7:5 | Sa 15.12.2012 | |
Viertelfinale | Ergebnis | Datum |
301 |
Beck Annika (1) | - | Kimmelmann Julia (7) |
|
6:2 6:2 | Fr 14.12.2012 | |
302 |
Perkovic Korina (5) | - | Wörle Kathrin (4) |
|
5:7 6:4 7:6(4) | Fr 14.12.2012 | |
303 |
Lottner Antonia (6) | - | Friedsam Anna-Lena (3) |
|
4:6 6:4 Aufgabe | Fr 14.12.2012 | |
304 |
Pfizenmaier Dinah (2) | - | Klasen Anna (8) |
|
7:5 6:4 | Fr 14.12.2012 | |
Achtelfinale | Ergebnis | Datum |
201 |
Beck Annika (1) | - | Zander Nina |
|
6:2 6:4 | Mi 12.12.2012 | |
202 |
Kimmelmann Julia (7) | - | Morderger Tayisiya (Q) |
|
6:2 6:0 | Do 13.12.2012 | |
203 |
Wörle Kathrin (4) | - | Korpatsch Tamara |
|
6:4 6:3 | Mi 12.12.2012 | |
204 |
Perkovic Korina (5) | - | Daniels Carolin |
|
6:4 6:2 | Mi 12.12.2012 | |
205 |
Lottner Antonia (6) | - | Morderger Yana |
|
6:3 7:5 | Do 13.12.2012 | |
206 |
Friedsam Anna-Lena (3) | - | Wachaczyk Julia |
|
6:2 4:6 6:2 | Mi 12.12.2012 | |
207 |
Klasen Anna (8) | - | Schmidt Carolin |
|
7:6(6) 6:2 | Mi 12.12.2012 | |
208 |
Pfizenmaier Dinah (2) | - | Klasen Charlotte (Q) |
|
6:3 6:2 | Do 13.12.2012 | |
Runde 1 | Ergebnis | Datum |
101 |
|
| | |
| (TEC Waldau Stuttgart)- | | | | |
102 |
Zander Nina | - | Stemmer Stefanie (Q) |
|
6:4 6:0 | Di 11.12.2012 | |
| (TC Blau-Weiß Halle)-(TC Ludwigsburg) | | | | |
103 |
Morderger Tayisiya (Q) | - | Schaeder Laura (Q) |
|
6:3 3:6 6:1 | Mi 12.12.2012 | |
| (TC Kamen-Methler)-(TEC Waldau Stuttgart) | | | | |
104 |
Kimmelmann Julia (7) | - | Rast |
|
| | |
| (RTHC Bayer Leverkusen)- | | | | |
105 |
|
| | |
| (TC Radolfzell)- | | | | |
106 |
Korpatsch Tamara | - | Larsen Sonja |
|
6:2 6:0 | Di 11.12.2012 | |
| (TC an der Schirnau)-(DTV Hannover) | | | | |
107 |
Daniels Carolin | - | König Franziska |
|
6:5 Aufgabe | Di 11.12.2012 | |
| (THC im VfL Bochum)-(TSV Westf. Westerkappeln) | | | | |
108 |
|
| | |
| (TEC Waldau Stuttgart)- | | | | |
109 |
|
| | |
| (TEC Waldau Stuttgart)- | | | | |
110 |
Morderger Yana | - | Übelhör Caroline (Q) |
|
7:6(8) 6:3 | Mi 12.12.2012 | |
| (TC Kamen-Methler)-(SSC Karlsruhe) | | | | |
111 |
Wachaczyk Julia | - | Schmid Verena |
|
6:3 6:4 | Di 11.12.2012 | |
| (Bielefelder TTC)-(TEC Waldau Stuttgart) | | | | |
112 |
Friedsam Anna-Lena (3) | - | Rast |
|
| | |
| (Andernacher TC)- | | | | |
113 |
|
| | |
| (TC 1899 Blau-Weiss Berlin)- | | | | |
114 |
Schmidt Carolin | - | Baumgarten Sabrina |
|
6:1 3:6 6:2 | Di 11.12.2012 | |
| (TC RW Wahlstedt)-(DTV Hannover) | | | | |
115 |
Klasen Charlotte (Q) | - | Nabel Jana |
|
5:2 Aufgabe | Mi 12.12.2012 | |
| (TC GW Gifhorn)-(Braunschweiger THC) | | | | |
116 |
Pfizenmaier Dinah (2) | - | Rast |
|
| | |
| (TC Blau-Weiß Halle)- | | | | |