Finale | Ergebnis | Datum, Zeit, Anlage |
Q1 401 |
Ibrahim Hasan | - | Pietsch Niclas |
|
6:4 6:2 | So 24.01.2016 14:30 Seeburg | |
Q2 402 |
Schinas Stefanos | - | Hartenstein Jonas Pelle (2) |
|
6:0 6:1 | So 24.01.2016 16:00 Seeburg | |
Q3 403 |
Heikenfeld Julian (3) | - | Gärthöffner Michael |
|
6:1 6:2 | So 24.01.2016 16:00 Seeburg | |
Q4 404 |
Wolke Tristan (5) | - | Mundt Steve (4) |
|
7:5 6:4 | So 24.01.2016 16:00 Seeburg | |
Halbfinale | Ergebnis | Datum, Zeit, Anlage |
Q1 301 |
Ibrahim Hasan | - | Torski Osman (1) |
|
6:4 6:1 | So 24.01.2016 11:30 Seeburg | |
Q1 302 |
Pietsch Niclas | - | Dippner Felix (7) |
|
6:4 6:3 | So 24.01.2016 11:30 Seeburg | |
Q2 303 |
Hartenstein Jonas Pelle (2) | - | Hütten Jakob |
|
6:4 3:6 6:3 | So 24.01.2016 11:30 Seeburg | |
Q2 304 |
Schinas Stefanos | - | Pristat Jonah |
|
7:5 6:0 | So 24.01.2016 11:30 Seeburg | |
Q3 305 |
Heikenfeld Julian (3) | - | Brüstle Fabian |
|
6:1 7:6(6) | So 24.01.2016 13:00 Seeburg | |
Q3 306 |
Gärthöffner Michael | - | Paul Jan-Henrik |
|
7:6(4) 6:4 | So 24.01.2016 13:00 Seeburg | |
Q4 307 |
Mundt Steve (4) | - | Fleischhauer Niclas |
|
7:6(5) 6:1 | So 24.01.2016 13:00 Seeburg | |
Q4 308 |
Wolke Tristan (5) | - | Wichmann Robert |
|
6:4 5:7 6:2 | So 24.01.2016 13:00 Seeburg | |
Viertelfinale | Ergebnis | Datum, Zeit, Anlage |
Q1 201 |
Torski Osman (1) | - | Brandherm Ben |
|
ohne Spiel | Sa 23.01.2016 09:00 Seeburg | |
Q1 202 |
Ibrahim Hasan | - | Rogoll Christian |
|
6:4 6:2 | Sa 23.01.2016 13:30 Seeburg | |
Q1 203 |
Pietsch Niclas | - | Kandt Moritz |
|
3:6 6:4 6:3 | Sa 23.01.2016 10:30 Seeburg | |
Q1 204 |
Dippner Felix (7) | - | Fatehpour Lorenzo |
|
7:5 6:4 | Sa 23.01.2016 13:30 Seeburg | |
Q2 205 |
Hartenstein Jonas Pelle (2) | - | Funke Fabian |
|
6:4 6:2 | Sa 23.01.2016 10:30 Seeburg | |
Q2 206 |
Hütten Jakob | - | Witthaus Maximilian |
|
6:4 6:2 | Sa 23.01.2016 13:30 Seeburg | |
Q2 207 |
Pristat Jonah | - | Kolodizner Mark |
|
6:1 6:3 | Sa 23.01.2016 10:30 Seeburg | |
Q2 208 |
Schinas Stefanos | - | Czarnikau Leon (8) |
|
6:1 6:1 | Sa 23.01.2016 10:30 Seeburg | |
Q3 209 |
Heikenfeld Julian (3) | - | Wardelmann Simon |
|
6:2 7:5 | Sa 23.01.2016 13:30 Seeburg | |
Q3 210 |
Brüstle Fabian | - | Buschmann Martin |
|
6:1 6:4 | Sa 23.01.2016 10:30 Seeburg | |
Q3 211 |
Paul Jan-Henrik | - | Heußner Johannes |
|
6:0 6:3 | Sa 23.01.2016 10:30 Seeburg | |
Q3 212 |
Gärthöffner Michael | - | Renard Alonso (6) |
|
6:4 6:0 | Sa 23.01.2016 12:00 Seeburg | |
Q4 213 |
Mundt Steve (4) | - | Malaszszak Pit |
|
3:6 6:3 6:1 | Sa 23.01.2016 13:30 Seeburg | |
Q4 214 |
Fleischhauer Niclas | - | Dembinski Dorian |
|
4:6 6:1 6:2 | Sa 23.01.2016 12:00 Seeburg | |
Q4 215 |
Wichmann Robert | - | Karymov Martin |
|
6:2 6:0 | Sa 23.01.2016 12:00 Seeburg | |
Q4 216 |
Wolke Tristan (5) | - | Paolella Giuliano |
|
7:5 6:3 | Sa 23.01.2016 12:00 Seeburg | |
Achtelfinale | Ergebnis | Datum, Zeit, Anlage |
Q1 101 |
|
| | |
| (TC Grün-Weiss Nikolassee)- | | | | |
Q1 102 |
|
| | |
| (TC OW Friedrichshagen)- | | | | |
Q1 103 |
|
| | |
| (Dahlemer TC)- | | | | |
Q1 104 |
Ibrahim Hasan | - | Grzegorzewski Jan |
|
6:3 6:2 | Sa 23.01.2016 09:00 Seeburg | |
| (TC Tiergarten, BB)-(Dahlemer Tennisclub) | | | | |
Q1 105 |
|
| | |
| (SV Zehlendorfer Wespen 1911)- | | | | |
Q1 106 |
|
| | |
| (SC Brandenburg)- | | | | |
Q1 107 |
Fatehpour Lorenzo | - | Homuth Dario |
|
6:0 6:0 | Sa 23.01.2016 09:00 Seeburg | |
| (TC OW Friedrichshagen)-(BTTC Grün-Weiß) | | | | |
Q1 108 |
|
| | |
| (TC 1899 Blau-Weiss Berlin)- | | | | |
Q2 109 |
Hartenstein Jonas Pelle (2) | - | Rast |
|
| | |
| (´Sutos´ 1917)- | | | | |
Q2 110 |
|
| | |
| (BTC Grün-Gold 1904)- | | | | |
Q2 111 |
Witthaus Maximilian | - | Triebe Felix |
|
3:0 Aufgabe | Sa 23.01.2016 09:00 Seeburg | |
| (LTTC ´Rot-Weiss´ Berlin)-(Berliner Sport-Verein 1892) | | | | |
Q2 112 |
|
| | |
| (TC 1899 Blau-Weiss Berlin)- | | | | |
Q2 113 |
|
| | |
| (BTC Grün-Gold 1904)- | | | | |
Q2 114 |
|
| | |
| (Siemens TK Blau Gold 1913)- | | | | |
Q2 115 |
|
| | |
| (TC 1899 Blau-Weiss Berlin)- | | | | |
Q2 116 |
|
| | |
| (Hermsdorfer Sportclub)- | | | | |
Q3 117 |
Heikenfeld Julian (3) | - | Rast |
|
| | |
| (SV Zehlendorfer Wespen 1911)- | | | | |
Q3 118 |
Wardelmann Simon | - | Kugel Joshua |
|
6:4 6:4 | Sa 23.01.2016 09:00 Seeburg | |
| (TV Frohnau)-(Verein für Körperkultur 1901) | | | | |
Q3 119 |
|
| | |
| (Dahlemer Tennisclub)- | | | | |
Q3 120 |
|
| | |
| (´Sutos´ 1917)- | | | | |
Q3 121 |
|
| | |
| (LTTC ´Rot-Weiss´ Berlin)- | | | | |
Q3 122 |
|
| | |
| (LTTC ´Rot-Weiss´ Berlin)- | | | | |
Q3 123 |
|
| | |
| (TC OW Friedrichshagen)- | | | | |
Q3 124 |
|
| | |
| (TV Frohnau)- | | | | |
Q4 125 |
|
| | |
| (Tennis-Club SCC Berlin)- | | | | |
Q4 126 |
Malaszszak Pit | - | Kohn David |
|
7:6(7) 6:4 | Sa 23.01.2016 09:00 Seeburg | |
| (SV Berliner Bären e.V.)-(Olympischer Sport-Club) | | | | |
Q4 127 |
|
| | |
| (Tennis-Club SCC Berlin)- | | | | |
Q4 128 |
|
| | |
| (Olympischer Sport-Club)- | | | | |
Q4 129 |
|
| | |
| (Tennis-Club SCC Berlin)- | | | | |
Q4 130 |
|
| | |
| (LTTC ´Rot-Weiss´ Berlin)- | | | | |
Q4 131 |
|
| | |
| (LTTC ´Rot-Weiss´ Berlin)- | | | | |
Q4 132 |
|
| | |
| (Tennis-Club SCC Berlin)- | | | | |