Finale | Ergebnis | Datum und Zeit |
501 |
Özelli Raphael (4) | - | Zühlsdorff-Pavlovic Holger (1) |
|
4:6 7:6 7:6 | Sa 28.07.2012 15:00 | |
Halbfinale | Ergebnis | Datum und Zeit |
401 |
Zühlsdorff-Pavlovic Holger (1) | - | Gröger Carsten (3) |
|
6:2 6:2 | Fr 27.07.2012 16:30 | |
402 |
Özelli Raphael (4) | - | Smicek Tim (2) |
|
6:1 6:4 | Fr 27.07.2012 16:30 | |
Viertelfinale | Ergebnis | Datum und Zeit |
301 |
Zühlsdorff-Pavlovic Holger (1) | - | Lippok Daniel (7) |
|
ohne Spiel | Do 26.07.2012 18:00 | |
302 |
Gröger Carsten (3) | - | Fioravanti Daniel |
|
6:0 6:0 | Do 26.07.2012 18:00 | |
303 |
Özelli Raphael (4) | - | Riegels Kolja (6) |
|
6:2 6:2 | Do 26.07.2012 18:00 | |
304 |
Smicek Tim (2) | - | Correa Alejandro |
|
6:0 6:2 | Do 26.07.2012 18:00 | |
Achtelfinale | Ergebnis | Datum und Zeit |
201 |
Zühlsdorff-Pavlovic Holger (1) | - | Hark Sven |
|
6:2 6:4 | So 22.07.2012 18:00 | |
202 |
Lippok Daniel (7) | - | Tong Barwinski Sebastian |
|
ohne Spiel | Di 24.07.2012 16:30 | |
203 |
Gröger Carsten (3) | - | Seim Marrouane |
|
6:1 6:0 | Mi 25.07.2012 13:00 | |
204 |
Fioravanti Daniel | - | Zimmermann Lars (5) |
|
ohne Spiel | Mi 25.07.2012 18:00 | |
205 |
Riegels Kolja (6) | - | Menkhaus Andreas |
|
6:2 6:7 7:6 | Mo 23.07.2012 18:00 | |
206 |
Özelli Raphael (4) | - | Horsmann Niklas |
|
6:2 6:1 | Mo 23.07.2012 19:00 | |
207 |
Correa Alejandro | - | Schillings Daniel (8) |
|
6:2 6:1 | Di 24.07.2012 13:00 | |
208 |
Smicek Tim (2) | - | Hähle Lutz |
|
6:2 6:4 | Mi 25.07.2012 18:30 | |
Runde 1 | Ergebnis | Datum und Zeit |
101 |
Zühlsdorff-Pavlovic Holger (1) | - | Rast |
|
| | |
| (Ratinger TC GW)- | | | | |
102 |
|
| | |
| (TC BW Erkelenz)- | | | | |
103 |
Tong Barwinski Sebastian | - | Went Stefan |
|
ohne Spiel | Mo 23.07.2012 13:00 | |
| (TC Kartause)-(TC Lingen BW) | | | | |
104 |
|
| | |
| (HTC SW Bonn)- | | | | |
105 |
|
| | |
| (TC Lingen BW)- | | | | |
106 |
|
| | |
| (Kölner TG BG)- | | | | |
107 |
Fioravanti Daniel | - | Schraa Markus |
|
6:1 6:1 | So 22.07.2012 16:30 | |
| (Buschhausener TC)-(TC BW Wevelinghoven) | | | | |
108 |
|
| | |
| (Gladbacher HTC)- | | | | |
109 |
|
| | |
| (TV Burgaltendorf)- | | | | |
110 |
Menkhaus Andreas | - | Junold Lars |
|
ohne Spiel o.A. | So 22.07.2012 18:00 | |
| (TC BW Wevelinghoven)-(TK BW Aachen) | | | | |
111 |
|
| | |
| (TV Burgaltendorf)- | | | | |
112 |
|
| | |
| (Gladbacher HTC)- | | | | |
113 |
Schillings Daniel (8) | - | Rast |
|
| | |
| (Gladbacher HTC)- | | | | |
114 |
Correa Alejandro | - | Kürvers Benjamin |
|
ohne Spiel | So 22.07.2012 18:00 | |
| (TC BW Lechenich)-(TC BW Issum) | | | | |
115 |
|
| | |
| (Gladbacher HTC)- | | | | |
116 |
|
| | |
| (Marienburger SC)- | | | | |