Finale | Ergebnis | Datum, Zeit, Anlage und Platz |
101 |
Parmentier Raphael | - | Rößler Frank |
|
6:3 6:3 | Sa 20.01.2018 14:00 Zell a. H. Platz 3 | |
| (TC Schutterwald e.V.)-(TC Blau-Gold Bad Krozingen) | | | | |
102 |
Riesterer Markus | - | Zimmer Andreas |
|
7:5 6:1 | Sa 20.01.2018 13:30 Zell a. H. Platz 1 | |
| (TC Blau-Gold Bad Krozingen)-(Tennisclub Grünwinkel 1981 eV) | | | | |
103 |
Wolfinger Bernd | - | Wallum Norbert |
|
6:3 6:2 | Sa 20.01.2018 12:00 Zell a. H. Platz 1 | |
| (TC Birkenfeld)-(Tennisclub March e.V.) | | | | |
104 |
Gottardi Vito | - | Fritz Peter |
|
7:6 6:0 | Sa 20.01.2018 18:30 Zell a. H. Platz 3 | |
| (TC Grenzach-Wyhlen e.V.)-(Tennisclub Bühlertal e.V.) | | | | |
105 |
Beil Franz-Josef | - | Cesar Zdenko |
|
7:6 2:6 10:8 | Sa 20.01.2018 12:30 Zell a. H. Platz 3 | |
| (TC Haslach e.V.)-(Turnverein Neuenburg 1926 e.V.) | | | | |
106 |
Schneider Bernhard | - | Bachmeyer Peter |
|
6:3 6:3 | Sa 20.01.2018 18:00 Zell a. H. Platz 2 | |
| (TC Munzingen e.V.)-(Turnverein Neuenburg 1926 e.V.) | | | | |
107 |
Grabe Jochen | - | Schneider Bernhard |
|
7:5 7:6 | Sa 20.01.2018 14:30 Zell a. H. Platz 2 | |
| (TC Opfingen e.V.)-(TC Munzingen e.V.) | | | | |
108 |
Zimmer Andreas | - | Rößler Frank |
|
6:4 7:5 | Sa 20.01.2018 10:30 Zell a. H. Platz 1 | |
| (Tennisclub Grünwinkel 1981 eV)-(TC Blau-Gold Bad Krozingen) | | | | |
109 |
Parmentier Raphael | - | Wolfinger Bernd |
|
6:0 6:1 | Sa 20.01.2018 09:30 Zell a. H. Platz 1 | |
| (TC Schutterwald e.V.)-(TC Birkenfeld) | | | | |
110 |
Riesterer Markus | - | Gottardi Vito |
|
6:4 6:1 | Sa 20.01.2018 16:30 Zell a. H. Platz 1 | |
| (TC Blau-Gold Bad Krozingen)-(TC Grenzach-Wyhlen e.V.) | | | | |
111 |
Wallum Norbert | - | Cesar Zdenko |
|
7:6 7:6 | Sa 20.01.2018 09:30 Zell a. H. Platz 3 | |
| (Tennisclub March e.V.)-(Turnverein Neuenburg 1926 e.V.) | | | | |
112 |
Bachmeyer Peter | - | Fritz Peter |
|
1:6 7:5 3:0 Aufgabe | Sa 20.01.2018 20:00 Zell a. H. Platz 3 | |
| (Turnverein Neuenburg 1926 e.V.)-(Tennisclub Bühlertal e.V.) | | | | |
113 |
Beil Franz-Josef | - | Grabe Jochen |
|
6:3 6:4 | Sa 20.01.2018 09:30 Zell a. H. Platz 2 | |
| (TC Haslach e.V.)-(TC Opfingen e.V.) | | | | |
114 |
|
| | |
| - | | | | |
115 |
|
| | |
| - | | | | |
116 |
|
| | |
| - | | | | |