Finale | Ergebnis | Datum, Zeit, Anlage und Platz |
101 |
Hengelhaupt Lennard | - | Sölter Sven |
|
2:6 6:4 10:4 | So 22.01.2017 15:15 2 | |
| (Büdelsdorfer Tennisclub)-(TC Seppensen) | | | | |
102 |
|
6:4 6:2 | So 22.01.2017 17:00 1 | |
| (Rödemisser SV)-(TC Seppensen) | | | | |
103 |
Hengelhaupt Lennard | - | Preuß Steffen |
|
6:3 7:6 | So 22.01.2017 17:00 2 | |
| (Büdelsdorfer Tennisclub)-(TC Seppensen) | | | | |
104 |
|
6:1 6:3 | So 22.01.2017 13:45 5 | |
| (VfL Maschen)-(Rödemisser SV) | | | | |
105 |
Nörenberg Mario | - | Preuß Steffen |
|
6:3 6:4 | So 22.01.2017 15:15 3 | |
| (Ellerbeker Turnvereinigung von 1886)-(TC Seppensen) | | | | |
106 |
Lassen Thomas | - | Pfeiffer Walter |
|
6:0 6:2 | So 22.01.2017 10:45 2 | |
| (VfL Maschen)-(Elmenhorster Tennisclub) | | | | |
107 |
Nörenberg Mario | - | Kolditz Kai |
|
4:2 Aufgabe | So 22.01.2017 12:15 1 | |
| (Ellerbeker Turnvereinigung von 1886)- | | | | |
108 |
Nay Wolfgang | - | Pfeiffer Walter |
|
6:4 6:1 | So 22.01.2017 13:45 4 | |
| (Lübecker Sportverein Gut-Heil v. 1876)-(Elmenhorster Tennisclub) | | | | |
109 |
Ballerstedt Maxim | - | Schlettwein Thorsten |
|
6:1 6:2 | So 22.01.2017 12:15 2 | |
| (Tennisclub an der Schirnau)-(Tennisclub Bad Segeberg) | | | | |
110 |
Kolditz Kai | - | Schlettwein Thorsten |
|
6:2 6:4 | So 22.01.2017 09:15 1 | |
| -(Tennisclub Bad Segeberg) | | | | |
111 |
Lotties Timo | - | Ballerstedt Maxim |
|
3:6 6:3 10:6 | So 22.01.2017 09:15 3 | |
| (Lübecker Tennis- u. Hockeyclub)-(Tennisclub an der Schirnau) | | | | |
112 |
Ellermann Holger | - | Nay Wolfgang |
|
6:2 7:6 | So 22.01.2017 09:15 2 | |
| (Lübecker Sportverein Gut-Heil v. 1876)-(Lübecker Sportverein Gut-Heil v. 1876) | | | | |
113 |
Isenberg Alexander | - | Konzok Christoph |
|
6:2 6:4 | So 22.01.2017 13:45 1 | |
| (Tennisclub Rot-Weiß Wahlstedt)-(1. Kieler Hockey- und Tennisclub von 1907 e. V.) | | | | |
114 |
Konzok Christoph | - | Pawlik Michael |
|
6:0 6:2 | So 22.01.2017 15:15 1 | |
| (1. Kieler Hockey- und Tennisclub von 1907 e. V.)-(Tennis- u. Sport-Club Glashütte) | | | | |
115 |
Lotties Timo | - | Lefoldt Mirco |
|
6:4 6:0 | So 22.01.2017 12:15 3 | |
| (Lübecker Tennis- u. Hockeyclub)-(Tennisgemeinschaft Barmstedt) | | | | |
116 |
Pawlik Michael | - | Witt Rainer |
|
6:3 7:6 | So 22.01.2017 10:45 1 | |
| (Tennis- u. Sport-Club Glashütte)-(Marner TC) | | | | |
117 |
Franz Cedric Gedeon | - | Lefoldt Mirco |
|
7:5 6:4 | So 22.01.2017 13:45 3 | |
| (Schwartauer Tennisverein v. 1927)-(Tennisgemeinschaft Barmstedt) | | | | |
118 |
Hengelhaupt Klaus-Dieter | - | Witt Rainer |
|
6:3 6:2 | So 22.01.2017 13:45 2 | |
| (Turn- u. Sportverein Rotenhof v. 1919)-(Marner TC) | | | | |
119 |
Franz Cedric Gedeon | - | Hiltawsky Karsten |
|
6:1 6:1 | So 22.01.2017 10:45 3 | |
| (Schwartauer Tennisverein v. 1927)-(Schwartauer Tennisverein v. 1927) | | | | |
120 |
Vonnekold Carsten | - | Hengelhaupt Klaus-Dieter |
|
6:1 6:2 | So 22.01.2017 15:15 7 | |
| (Lübecker Ballspielverein Phönix v. 1903)-(Turn- u. Sportverein Rotenhof v. 1919) | | | | |
121 |
Hiltawsky Karsten | - | Hargens Christian |
|
6:0 6:1 | So 22.01.2017 13:45 6 | |
| (Schwartauer Tennisverein v. 1927)-(Tennisclub Bad Segeberg) | | | | |
122 |
Vonnekold Carsten | - | Lenck Nikolai |
|
6:3 6:4 | So 22.01.2017 12:15 4 | |
| (Lübecker Ballspielverein Phönix v. 1903)-(Turn- und Sportverein Plön) | | | | |
123 |
Stahlberg Jan | - | Hargens Christian |
|
6:3 6:1 | So 22.01.2017 10:45 7 | |
| (TC RW Wahlstedt)-(Tennisclub Bad Segeberg) | | | | |
124 |
Lenck Nikolai | - | Stahlberg Jan |
|
3:6 7:5 10:4 | So 22.01.2017 09:15 7 | |
| (Turn- und Sportverein Plön)-(TC RW Wahlstedt) | | | | |
125 |
|
| | |
| - | | | | |
126 |
|
| | |
| - | | | | |
127 |
|
| | |
| - | | | | |
128 |
|
| | |
| - | | | | |
129 |
|
| | |
| - | | | | |
130 |
|
| | |
| - | | | | |
131 |
|
| | |
| - | | | | |
132 |
|
| | |
| - | | | | |