Finale | Ergebnis | Datum und Zeit |
Q1 301 |
Christesen Malte | - | Braun Christian (16) |
|
6:2 7:6 (4) | Fr 28.12.2012 10:00 | |
Q2 302 |
Kutschenko Konstantin (2) | - | Kordsachia Othar (15) |
|
7:5 6:4 | Fr 28.12.2012 10:00 | |
Q3 303 |
Schepers Jannik (3) | - | Michaelis Philip |
|
6:4 6:3 | Fr 28.12.2012 10:00 | |
Q4 304 |
Moltke-Leth Andreas | - | Lang Phillip |
|
6:3 6:4 | Fr 28.12.2012 10:00 | |
Q5 305 |
Schebolta Victor (5) | - | Bollmann Jan Christoph |
|
ohne Spiel | Fr 28.12.2012 10:00 | |
Q6 306 |
Plewinski Jan-Alexander (6) | - | Loss Sebastian |
|
3:6 6:1 6:1 | Fr 28.12.2012 10:00 | |
Q7 307 |
Hamijou Ahmad (7) | - | Greve Thies |
|
3:6 6:3 6:2 | Fr 28.12.2012 10:00 | |
Q8 308 |
Trupkovic Marko (9) | - | Khrolenkov Sergej |
|
6:1 7:6 | Fr 28.12.2012 11:00 | |
Halbfinale | Ergebnis | Datum und Zeit |
Q1 201 |
Christesen Malte | - | Press Frederik (1) |
|
ohne Spiel | Do 27.12.2012 13:00 | |
Q1 202 |
Braun Christian (16) | - | Samuelsen Lennart |
|
6:2 6:3 | Do 27.12.2012 13:00 | |
Q2 203 |
Kutschenko Konstantin (2) | - | Brandt Kai |
|
6:1 6:0 | Do 27.12.2012 16:00 | |
Q2 204 |
Kordsachia Othar (15) | - | Sommerwerck Anton |
|
6:7 6:1 6:3 | Do 27.12.2012 16:00 | |
Q3 205 |
Schepers Jannik (3) | - | Todorov Alexander |
|
5:7 6:1 6:0 | Do 27.12.2012 14:30 | |
Q3 206 |
Michaelis Philip | - | Schürings Tobias (13) |
|
7:5 6:4 | Do 27.12.2012 16:00 | |
Q4 207 |
Moltke-Leth Andreas | - | Olguin Nicolas |
|
6:3 7:5 | Do 27.12.2012 16:00 | |
Q4 208 |
Lang Phillip | - | Kandt Moritz |
|
4:6 7:6 6:3 | Do 27.12.2012 16:00 | |
Q5 209 |
Schebolta Victor (5) | - | Burina Semir |
|
6:4 6:3 | Do 27.12.2012 13:00 | |
Q5 210 |
Bollmann Jan Christoph | - | Kumbier Jannik (12) |
|
3:6 6:3 6:2 | Do 27.12.2012 13:00 | |
Q6 211 |
Plewinski Jan-Alexander (6) | - | Scheliga Mike |
|
6:0 6:1 | Do 27.12.2012 13:00 | |
Q6 212 |
Loss Sebastian | - | von Hindte Leonard (11) |
|
6:4 6:2 | Do 27.12.2012 14:30 | |
Q7 213 |
Hamijou Ahmad (7) | - | Schindlbeck Ingmar |
|
6:0 6:2 | Do 27.12.2012 16:00 | |
Q7 214 |
Greve Thies | - | Loebel Daniel (10) |
|
6:3 6:3 | Do 27.12.2012 13:00 | |
Q8 215 |
Khrolenkov Sergej | - | Akhavan Alborz (8) |
|
ohne Spiel | Do 27.12.2012 13:00 | |
Q8 216 |
Trupkovic Marko (9) | - | Korpatsch Richie |
|
5:7 7:5 7:6 | Do 27.12.2012 16:00 | |
Viertelfinale | Ergebnis | Datum und Zeit |
Q1 101 |
|
| | |
| (Der Club an der Alster)- | | | | |
Q1 102 |
Christesen Malte | - | Loss Tobias |
|
6:4 6:3 | Do 27.12.2012 10:00 | |
| (TC Garstedt)-(TC GW Rotenburg) | | | | |
Q1 103 |
Samuelsen Lennart | - | Staack Hendrik |
|
6:0 6:1 | Do 27.12.2012 10:00 | |
| (TC Garstedt)-(TC BG Eckernförde) | | | | |
Q1 104 |
Braun Christian (16) | - | Rast |
|
| | |
| (TV Ost Bremen von 1956)- | | | | |
Q2 105 |
Kutschenko Konstantin (2) | - | Rast |
|
| | |
| (Suchsdorfer SV)- | | | | |
Q2 106 |
|
6:4 6:4 | Do 27.12.2012 11:00 | |
| (Suchsdorfer SV)-(Tennis-Park Jenfeld) | | | | |
Q2 107 |
Sommerwerck Anton | - | Wölk Moritz |
|
6:2 6:0 | Do 27.12.2012 11:00 | |
| (NTSV Strand 08)-(Itzehoer TV) | | | | |
Q2 108 |
Kordsachia Othar (15) | - | Rast |
|
| | |
| (Der Club an der Alster)- | | | | |
Q3 109 |
|
| | |
| (Bremer TV v. 1896)- | | | | |
Q3 110 |
|
| | |
| (TuS Holstein Quickborn)- | | | | |
Q3 111 |
Michaelis Philip | - | Wilke Finn |
|
2:6 6:0 6:2 | Do 27.12.2012 11:00 | |
| (TTK Sachsenwald)-(TC RW Wahlstedt) | | | | |
Q3 112 |
Schürings Tobias (13) | - | Rast |
|
| | |
| (TCS-Börnsen)- | | | | |
Q4 113 |
|
| | |
| (Uhlenhorster HC)- | | | | |
Q4 114 |
Moltke-Leth Andreas | - | Jensen Jann Iven |
|
6:0 6:2 | Do 27.12.2012 11:00 | |
| (TuS Holstein Quickborn)-(Rödemisser SV) | | | | |
Q4 115 |
|
| | |
| (TCS-Börnsen)- | | | | |
Q4 116 |
|
| | |
| (TC 1899 Blau-Weiss Berlin)- | | | | |
Q5 117 |
Schebolta Victor (5) | - | Rast |
|
| | |
| (TC GW Gifhorn)- | | | | |
Q5 118 |
|
| | |
| (TC GW Rotenburg)- | | | | |
Q5 119 |
Bollmann Jan Christoph | - | Schmitz Bastian |
|
6:7 6:3 7:5 | Do 27.12.2012 10:00 | |
| (SV Louisenlund)-(TC Kaiserswerth) | | | | |
Q5 120 |
|
| | |
| (THC Neumünster)- | | | | |
Q6 121 |
Plewinski Jan-Alexander (6) | - | Rast |
|
| | |
| (Bremer TC v. 1912)- | | | | |
Q6 122 |
Scheliga Mike | - | Greve Morten |
|
6:1 6:3 | Do 27.12.2012 10:00 | |
| (TuS Holstein Quickborn)-(TG Düsternbrook) | | | | |
Q6 123 |
|
| | |
| (TC GW Rotenburg)- | | | | |
Q6 124 |
von Hindte Leonard (11) | - | Rast |
|
| | |
| (TC RW Wahlstedt)- | | | | |
Q7 125 |
|
| | |
| (Bremer TV von 1896)- | | | | |
Q7 126 |
|
| | |
| (TG Ravensberg)- | | | | |
Q7 127 |
Greve Thies | - | Böhnke Vincent |
|
6:4 6:2 | Do 27.12.2012 10:00 | |
| (1. Kieler HTC)-(TC Garstedt) | | | | |
Q7 128 |
|
| | |
| (SpV Blankenese)- | | | | |
Q8 129 |
|
| | |
| (NTC Die Känguruhs)- | | | | |
Q8 130 |
Khrolenkov Sergej | - | Feise Konstantin |
|
6:1 6:1 | Do 27.12.2012 10:00 | |
| (TC Alsterquelle)-(TC Westerland) | | | | |
Q8 131 |
Korpatsch Richie | - | Drwecki Marc |
|
6:1 6:1 | Do 27.12.2012 11:00 | |
| (TuS Holstein Quickborn)-(TC 1899 Blau-Weiss Berlin) | | | | |
Q8 132 |
|
| | |
| (Marienburger SC)- | | | | |