Finale | Ergebnis | Datum und Zeit |
501 |
Witthöft Carina (1) | - | Schmidt Carolin (7) |
|
6:4 6:4 | So 30.12.2012 13:00 | |
Halbfinale | Ergebnis | Datum und Zeit |
401 |
Witthöft Carina (1) | - | Melnikova Marina (4) |
|
6:4 7:5 | So 30.12.2012 10:00 | |
402 |
Schmidt Carolin (7) | - | Matviyenko Lisa (Q) |
|
6:2 6:2 | So 30.12.2012 10:00 | |
Viertelfinale | Ergebnis | Datum und Zeit |
301 |
Witthöft Carina (1) | - | Wachaczyk Julia (5) |
|
6:3 7:5 | Sa 29.12.2012 19:00 | |
302 |
Melnikova Marina (4) | - | Klasen Charlotte (9) |
|
4:6 7:5 6:0 | Sa 29.12.2012 19:00 | |
303 |
Matviyenko Lisa (Q) | - | Silva Johanna (Q) |
|
6:1 6:3 | Sa 29.12.2012 17:00 | |
304 |
Schmidt Carolin (7) | - | Klasen Anna (2) |
|
6:2 6:1 | Sa 29.12.2012 17:00 | |
Achtelfinale | Ergebnis | Datum und Zeit |
201 |
Witthöft Carina (1) | - | Violet Alice (Q) |
|
6:0 6:1 | Sa 29.12.2012 13:30 | |
202 |
Wachaczyk Julia (5) | - | Intert Amelie |
|
ohne Spiel | Sa 29.12.2012 13:30 | |
203 |
Melnikova Marina (4) | - | Niedmers Nora |
|
6:4 6:4 | Sa 29.12.2012 13:30 | |
204 |
Klasen Charlotte (9) | - | Holert Katharina |
|
6:2 6:4 | Sa 29.12.2012 13:30 | |
205 |
Silva Johanna (Q) | - | Bezmenov Alexandra |
|
0:6 6:4 6:2 | Sa 29.12.2012 10:00 | |
206 |
Matviyenko Lisa (Q) | - | Marcu Diana |
|
6:4 0:6 7:6 | Sa 29.12.2012 10:00 | |
207 |
Schmidt Carolin (7) | - | Witthöft Jennifer |
|
4:6 7:6 7:5 | Sa 29.12.2012 10:00 | |
208 |
Klasen Anna (2) | - | Intert Luise |
|
6:2 6:2 | Sa 29.12.2012 10:00 | |
Runde 1 | Ergebnis | Datum und Zeit |
101 |
Witthöft Carina (1) | - | Schwärter Iris (Q) |
|
6:1 6:1 | Fr 28.12.2012 16:00 | |
| (Der Club an der Alster)-(Club Zur Vahr) | | | | |
102 |
Violet Alice (Q) | - | Israelan Iweta (Q) |
|
6:1 6:1 | Fr 28.12.2012 15:00 | |
| (THC Ahrensburg)-(TC RW Wahlstedt) | | | | |
103 |
Intert Amelie | - | Buhr Celina (Q) |
|
6:0 6:7 6:2 | Fr 28.12.2012 12:00 | |
| (TC RW Wahlstedt)-(Harburger TB) | | | | |
104 |
Wachaczyk Julia (5) | - | Dishkova Hristina |
|
6:2 6:2 | Fr 28.12.2012 14:00 | |
| (Bielefelder TTC)-(TC Grün-Weiß Nikolassee 1925) | | | | |
105 |
Melnikova Marina (4) | - | Cutova Cristina (Q) |
|
6:3 6:1 | Fr 28.12.2012 13:00 | |
| (TC BW Halle)-(ETV Eimsbüttel) | | | | |
106 |
Niedmers Nora | - | Zimmermann Tina |
|
6:4 1:6 6:1 | Fr 28.12.2012 13:00 | |
| (Rochusclub Düsseldorf)-(TC RW Wahlstedt) | | | | |
107 |
Holert Katharina | - | Vagt Merle Sophie (Q) |
|
6:2 6:3 | Fr 28.12.2012 12:00 | |
| (Der Club an der Alster)-(TC RW Wahlstedt) | | | | |
108 |
Klasen Charlotte (9) | - | Suslov Ingrid (Q) |
|
6:4 6:0 | Fr 28.12.2012 13:00 | |
| (TC GW Gifhorn)-(TV Süd Bremen) | | | | |
109 |
Silva Johanna (Q) | - | Baumgarten Sabrina (6) |
|
6:4 6:0 | Fr 28.12.2012 12:00 | |
| (Der Club an der Alster)-(TC RW Barsinghausen) | | | | |
110 |
Bezmenov Alexandra | - | Intert Sophia |
|
6:4 6:4 | Fr 28.12.2012 12:00 | |
| (TC Rot-Weiß Hagen)-(TC RW Wahlstedt) | | | | |
111 |
Matviyenko Lisa (Q) | - | Körner Kimberley |
|
6:1 6:1 | Fr 28.12.2012 12:00 | |
| (Der Club an der Alster)-(TC RW Wahlstedt) | | | | |
112 |
Marcu Diana | - | Nabel Jana (3) |
|
7:6 6:3 | Fr 28.12.2012 16:00 | |
| (TC OW Friedrichshagen)-(Braunschweiger THC) | | | | |
113 |
Schmidt Carolin (7) | - | Dishkova Angela (Q) |
|
6:3 6:2 | Fr 28.12.2012 14:00 | |
| (TC RW Wahlstedt)-(TC Grün-Weiß Nikolassee 1925) | | | | |
114 |
Witthöft Jennifer | - | Pedersen Majlena |
|
6:4 6:3 | Fr 28.12.2012 16:00 | |
| (Der Club an der Alster)-(Braunschweiger THC) | | | | |
115 |
Intert Luise | - | Kennis Natascha |
|
6:3 6:4 | Fr 28.12.2012 16:00 | |
| (TC RW Wahlstedt)-(1. TC Hiltrup) | | | | |
116 |
Klasen Anna (2) | - | Schöber Hannah |
|
6:1 6:1 | Fr 28.12.2012 16:00 | |
| (TC 1899 Blau-Weiss Berlin)-(THC Neumünster) | | | | |