Finale | Ergebnis | Anlage und Platz |
501 |
Bröseler Henri (1) | - | Küppers Nico (2) |
|
6:3 6:4 | | |
Halbfinale | Ergebnis | Anlage und Platz |
401 |
Bröseler Henri (1) | - | Bernhagen Alexander |
|
6:0 6:2 | | |
402 |
Küppers Nico (2) | - | Palm Philip |
|
6:1 6:3 | | |
Viertelfinale | Ergebnis | Anlage und Platz |
301 |
Bröseler Henri (1) | - | Neubauer Tobias |
|
6:2 6:2 | | |
302 |
Bernhagen Alexander | - | Decker Felix (5) |
|
6:1 6:3 | | |
303 |
Palm Philip | - | Palm Pascal (4) |
|
6:4 4:6 6:4 | | |
304 |
Küppers Nico (2) | - | loick paul |
|
6:0 | | |
Achtelfinale | Ergebnis | Anlage und Platz |
201 |
Bröseler Henri (1) | - | Dering Robert |
|
6:3 6:3 | | |
202 |
Neubauer Tobias | - | Gehlen Niels |
|
6:4 7:6 | | |
203 |
Bernhagen Alexander | - | Barth Philipp (3) |
|
ohne Spiel | | |
204 |
Decker Felix (5) | - | Fuhrmann Jan-philipp |
|
6:1 6:3 | | |
205 |
Palm Philip | - | Liehr Christian |
|
6:2 6:0 | | |
206 |
Palm Pascal (4) | - | Nagelschmidt Jakob |
|
6:0 6:2 | | |
207 |
loick paul | - | Carstens Jonas (7) |
|
6:3 6:2 | | |
208 |
Küppers Nico (2) | - | Reinhardt Felix-Jonas |
|
6:0 6:2 | | |
Runde 1 | Ergebnis | Anlage und Platz |
101 |
|
| | |
| (TKBW Aachen)- | | | | |
102 |
Dering Robert | - | Klähn Louis Norman |
|
6:2 6:1 | | |
| (TC 1950 Eilendorf)-(Rot-Weiß-Kempen) | | | | |
103 |
|
6:0 6:4 | | |
| (TC RW Grevenbroich)-(TC Grün-Weiß Aachen) | | | | |
104 |
Neubauer Tobias | - | Harmuth Nicolas (8) |
|
6:4 4:6 7:5 | | |
| (RW Kempen)-(Treudeutsch Lank) | | | | |
105 |
|
| | |
| (TC Rot Weiss Geseke)- | | | | |
106 |
Bernhagen Alexander | - | Bertram Leon |
|
6:2 6:2 | | |
| (TC Grün-Weiss Aachen)-(TC Blau-Weiß-Neuss) | | | | |
107 |
Fuhrmann Jan-philipp | - | Beck Paul |
|
6:2 6:1 | | |
| (TC Baesweiler)-(RW Kempen) | | | | |
108 |
|
| | |
| (TC Wegberg)- | | | | |
109 |
Palm Philip | - | Rinschen Jakob (6) |
|
6:1 6:0 | | |
| (GHTC Mönchengladbach)-(TC Grün-Weiß Aachen) | | | | |
110 |
Liehr Christian | - | Dickow Max |
|
7:6 3:6 6:1 | | |
| (Baesweiler TC)-(TC Karken) | | | | |
111 |
Nagelschmidt Jakob | - | Ruland Hannes |
|
3:6 6:3 6:2 | | |
| (TC Blau Weiss Stolberg)-(ALTC Laurensberg) | | | | |
112 |
|
| | |
| (Gladbacher HTC)- | | | | |
113 |
Carstens Jonas (7) | - | Wagner Julius |
|
6:0 6:0 | | |
| (TK Godesberg GW)-(TC Blau Weiss Neuss) | | | | |
114 |
|
6:2 6:1 | | |
| (RW TC Euskirchen)-(TC BW Neuss e.V) | | | | |
115 |
Reinhardt Felix-Jonas | - | Meier Elias |
|
6:1 6:3 | | |
| (Rot Weiss Geilenkirchen)-(TC RW Grevenbroich) | | | | |
116 |
|
| | |
| (TG RW MG)- | | | | |