Finale | Ergebnis | Anlage und Platz |
501 |
Kleinen Alwin (1) | - | muehlemeyer max |
|
6:1 6:1 | | |
Halbfinale | Ergebnis | Anlage und Platz |
401 |
Kleinen Alwin (1) | - | Weiler Raphael |
|
6:3 4:6 6:2 | | |
402 |
muehlemeyer max | - | Rauch Tobias |
|
6:3 6:4 | | |
Viertelfinale | Ergebnis | Anlage und Platz |
301 |
Kleinen Alwin (1) | - | Pelka Cedric |
|
6:3 6:0 | | |
302 |
Weiler Raphael | - | Martens Marco |
|
6:1 6:1 | | |
303 |
muehlemeyer max | - | Wimmer Luis |
|
6:2 6:0 | | |
304 |
Rauch Tobias | - | Goller Bogumil (2) |
|
6:3 6:4 | | |
Achtelfinale | Ergebnis | Anlage und Platz |
201 |
Kleinen Alwin (1) | - | Loick Maximilian |
|
6:0 6:1 | | |
202 |
Pelka Cedric | - | Kittner Kilian |
|
ohne Spiel | | |
203 |
Martens Marco | - | Ruers Fabian |
|
6:1 6:2 | | |
204 |
Weiler Raphael | - | Vienings Johannes Paul |
|
6:1 6:2 | | |
205 |
Wimmer Luis | - | Vogeler Moritz |
|
6:1 6:4 | | |
206 |
muehlemeyer max | - | moll Laurens |
|
6:1 6:2 | | |
207 |
|
7:5 7:5 | | |
208 |
Goller Bogumil (2) | - | Stolle Lucas Benjamin |
|
6:1 6:2 | | |
Runde 1 | Ergebnis | Anlage und Platz |
101 |
|
| | |
| (VTHC Viersen)- | | | | |
102 |
Loick Maximilian | - | Specks Henning |
|
6:0 6:0 | | |
| (Rot-Weiß TC Euskirchen)-(TC GW Aachen) | | | | |
103 |
|
| | |
| (TC Kohlscheid)- | | | | |
104 |
|
| | |
| (Casino Kempen)- | | | | |
105 |
|
| | |
| (Baesweiler Tennisclub)- | | | | |
106 |
|
| | |
| (TC GW Aachen)- | | | | |
107 |
Vienings Johannes Paul | - | Rast |
|
| | |
| (TC GW Aachen)- | | | | |
108 |
Weiler Raphael | - | Gerhards Julian |
|
6:0 6:1 | | |
| (Andernacher TC)-(BTC Baesweiler) | | | | |
109 |
|
| | |
| (TK Rot-Weiß Kempen 1950 e.V.)- | | | | |
110 |
|
| | |
| (TC GW Aachen)- | | | | |
111 |
|
6:0 6:0 | | |
| (BTC Baesweiler)-(TC GW Aachen) | | | | |
112 |
|
| | |
| (Club Raffelberg)- | | | | |
113 |
|
| | |
| (Blau-weiß Aachen)- | | | | |
114 |
|
| | |
| (FC Golzheim TA)- | | | | |
115 |
Stolle Lucas Benjamin | - | Rast |
|
| | |
| (TC GW Aachen)- | | | | |
116 |
|
| | |
| (Casino Kempen)- | | | | |