|
|
|
|
|
Finale | Ergebnis | Datum und Zeit |
101 |
Gößl Thomas | - | Mattner Marco |
|
6:2 6:0 | Sa 26.09.2020 10:00 | |
| (Tennisverein Blau-Weiß e.V. Wülfrath)-(Ratinger Tennisclub Grün-Weiss 1911 e.V.) | | | | |
102 |
Schmitz-Weiss Lukas | - | Spickermann Florian |
|
6:2 4:6 10:8 | Sa 26.09.2020 14:30 | |
| (TSG Benrath 1881 e.V., TA)-(Ratinger Tennisclub Grün-Weiss 1911 e.V.) | | | | |
103 |
Glowatzki Sebastian | - | Klimke Julius |
|
6:0 6:1 | Sa 26.09.2020 10:00 | |
| (TC Blau-Weiss 1919 e.V. Wuppertal-Elberfeld)-(TSG Benrath 1881 e.V., TA) | | | | |
104 |
Petersilie Justus | - | Klimke Julius |
|
2:6 6:4 10:8 | Sa 26.09.2020 16:00 | |
| (TC Rot-Weiss e.V. Düsseldorf)-(TSG Benrath 1881 e.V., TA) | | | | |
105 |
Wolf Julian | - | Rittershaus Max |
|
6:3 6:2 | Sa 26.09.2020 10:00 | |
| (TK Rot-Weiss Kempen 1950 e.V.)-(Deutscher Sportclub Düsseldorf e.V., TA) | | | | |
106 |
Bügel Kay | - | Strupp Jonathan |
|
6:4 3:6 14:12 | Sa 26.09.2020 14:30 | |
| (Tennisverein Blau-Weiß e.V. Wülfrath)-(TC Blau-Gold Bonn) | | | | |
107 |
|
6:3 6:1 | Sa 26.09.2020 16:00 | |
| (Solinger Turnerbund 1880 e.V., TA)-(Düsseldorfer TC 1984 e.V.) | | | | |
108 |
Tebartz Luke | - | Winter Lando |
|
6:3 6:1 | Sa 26.09.2020 14:30 | |
| (Rochusclub Düsseldorf e.V.)-(TG Nord Düsseldorf e.V.) | | | | |
109 |
|
6:3 0:6 11:9 | Sa 26.09.2020 16:00 | |
| (Ratinger Tennisclub Grün-Weiss 1911 e.V.)-(Solinger Turnerbund 1880 e.V., TA) | | | | |
110 |
Brock Christian | - | El Hatri Yassin |
|
6:3 6:4 | Sa 26.09.2020 16:00 | |
| (Tennisclub Angertal e.V.)-(Netzballverein e.V. 1898) | | | | |
111 |
Spickermann Florian | - | Mattner Marco |
|
6:3 7:5 | Sa 26.09.2020 17:30 | |
| (Ratinger Tennisclub Grün-Weiss 1911 e.V.)-(Ratinger Tennisclub Grün-Weiss 1911 e.V.) | | | | |
112 |
Glowatzki Sebastian | - | Gößl Thomas |
|
6:0 6:1 | Sa 26.09.2020 14:30 | |
| (TC Blau-Weiss 1919 e.V. Wuppertal-Elberfeld)-(Tennisverein Blau-Weiß e.V. Wülfrath) | | | | |
113 |
Grahl Julian | - | Schmitz-Weiss Lukas |
|
3:0 Aufgabe | Sa 26.09.2020 17:30 | |
| (Dorstener TC)-(TSG Benrath 1881 e.V., TA) | | | | |
114 |
Grahl Julian | - | Rittershaus Max |
|
6:2 6:4 | Sa 26.09.2020 13:00 | |
| (Dorstener TC)-(Deutscher Sportclub Düsseldorf e.V., TA) | | | | |
115 |
Petersilie Justus | - | Strupp Jonathan |
|
6:1 6:3 | Sa 26.09.2020 11:30 | |
| (TC Rot-Weiss e.V. Düsseldorf)-(TC Blau-Gold Bonn) | | | | |
116 |
Wolf Julian | - | Bringmann Leo |
|
7:5 7:6 | Sa 26.09.2020 13:00 | |
| (TK Rot-Weiss Kempen 1950 e.V.)-(Düsseldorfer TC 1984 e.V.) | | | | |
117 |
|
6:3 6:4 | Sa 26.09.2020 17:30 | |
| (Tennisverein Blau-Weiß e.V. Wülfrath)-(Rochusclub Düsseldorf e.V.) | | | | |
118 |
|
6:1 6:1 | Sa 26.09.2020 11:30 | |
| (Solinger Turnerbund 1880 e.V., TA)-(Ratinger Tennisclub Grün-Weiss 1911 e.V.) | | | | |
119 |
Winter Lando | - | El Hatri Yassin |
|
6:1 6:1 | Sa 26.09.2020 11:30 | |
| (TG Nord Düsseldorf e.V.)-(Netzballverein e.V. 1898) | | | | |
120 |
|
6:0 7:6 | Sa 26.09.2020 11:30 | |
| (Solinger Turnerbund 1880 e.V., TA)-(Tennisclub Angertal e.V.) | | | | |
121 |
|
| | |
| - | | | | |
122 |
|
| | |
| - | | | | |
123 |
|
| | |
| - | | | | |
124 |
|
| | |
| - | | | | |
125 |
|
| | |
| - | | | | |
126 |
|
| | |
| - | | | | |
127 |
|
| | |
| - | | | | |
128 |
|
| | |
| - | | | | |
129 |
|
| | |
| - | | | | |
130 |
|
| | |
| - | | | | |
131 |
|
| | |
| - | | | | |
132 |
|
| | |
| - | | | | |