Finale | Ergebnis | Datum und Zeit |
501 |
Bachofer Steffi (3) | - | Klasen Charlotte (6) |
|
6:1 6:2 | So 28.02.2016 14:00 | |
Halbfinale | Ergebnis | Datum und Zeit |
401 |
Klasen Charlotte (6) | - | Schmidt Lara |
|
6:4 6:1 | So 28.02.2016 10:30 | |
402 |
Bachofer Steffi (3) | - | Rüffer Lena (5) |
|
2:6 6:3 7:5 | So 28.02.2016 10:30 | |
Viertelfinale | Ergebnis | Datum und Zeit |
301 |
Klasen Charlotte (6) | - | Kolar Nastja (1) |
|
6:4 3:6 6:1 | Sa 27.02.2016 15:00 | |
302 |
Schmidt Lara | - | Hofmann Lena |
|
2:1 Aufgabe | Sa 27.02.2016 15:00 | |
303 |
Bachofer Steffi (3) | - | Schneider Maria (Q) |
|
5:2 Aufgabe | Sa 27.02.2016 16:30 | |
304 |
Rüffer Lena (5) | - | Rittberger Sabrina |
|
6:2 6:7 6:1 | Sa 27.02.2016 16:30 | |
Achtelfinale | Ergebnis | Datum und Zeit |
201 |
Kolar Nastja (1) | - | Thiem Julia |
|
5:3 Aufgabe | Sa 27.02.2016 10:00 | |
202 |
Klasen Charlotte (6) | - | Kraus Livia |
|
6:3 6:1 | Sa 27.02.2016 10:00 | |
203 |
Hofmann Lena | - | Gasparovic Lea (4) |
|
7:5 7:6 | Sa 27.02.2016 10:00 | |
204 |
Schmidt Lara | - | Niedmers Nora (8) |
|
6:7 6:3 6:3 | Sa 27.02.2016 11:30 | |
205 |
Schneider Maria (Q) | - | Bosnjak Madeline |
|
1:6 7:5 7:5 | Sa 27.02.2016 11:30 | |
206 |
Bachofer Steffi (3) | - | Violet Alice |
|
6:1 4:6 6:1 | Sa 27.02.2016 11:30 | |
207 |
Rittberger Sabrina | - | Rath Katharina (7) |
|
6:2 6:7 6:3 | Sa 27.02.2016 13:00 | |
208 |
Rüffer Lena (5) | - | Jacob Katharina (Q) |
|
6:4 6:1 | Sa 27.02.2016 13:00 | |
Runde 1 | Ergebnis | Datum und Zeit |
101 |
Kolar Nastja (1) | - | Putthoff Frederike (Q) |
|
6:0 6:2 | Fr 26.02.2016 13:00 | |
| (Braunschweiger THC)-(Club zur Vahr Bremen) | | | | |
102 |
Thiem Julia | - | Stoll Tatjana (Q) |
|
6:2 6:3 | Fr 26.02.2016 11:30 | |
| (GW Luitpoldpark München)-(TSG Heidelberg 1878) | | | | |
103 |
Kraus Livia | - | Sundermeier Maren |
|
6:4 3:6 6:3 | Fr 26.02.2016 17:30 | |
| (TSC Mainz)-(TC Blau-Weiß Soest) | | | | |
104 |
Klasen Charlotte (6) | - | Toto Ana-Lena (Q) |
|
6:3 6:1 | Fr 26.02.2016 13:00 | |
| (TC 1899 Blau-Weiss Berlin)-(SV Bayer Wuppertal) | | | | |
105 |
Gasparovic Lea (4) | - | Triebe Juliane |
|
6:0 6:3 | Fr 26.02.2016 13:00 | |
| (TK BW Aachen)-(Berliner Sport-Verein 1892) | | | | |
106 |
Hofmann Lena | - | Grimm Helene (Q) |
|
6:3 6:2 | Fr 26.02.2016 11:30 | |
| (GW Luitpoldpark München)-(TC Stelle) | | | | |
107 |
Schmidt Lara | - | Hering Katharina |
|
7:5 6:1 | Fr 26.02.2016 16:00 | |
| (1. FC Nürnberg)-(Marienburger SC) | | | | |
108 |
Niedmers Nora (8) | - | Tesan Alice (Q) |
|
6:1 7:6 | Fr 26.02.2016 14:30 | |
| (BASF TC Ludwigshafen)-(Rochusclub Düsseldorf) | | | | |
109 |
Schneider Maria (Q) | - | Kimmelmann Julia |
|
ohne Spiel | Fr 26.02.2016 14:30 | |
| (TC Schwaben Augsburg)-(TC Grün-Weiß Aachen) | | | | |
110 |
Bosnjak Madeline | - | Meyer auf der Heide Luisa (Q) |
|
7:5 5:7 6:1 | Fr 26.02.2016 16:00 | |
| (BASF TC Ludwigshafen)-(TC Blau-Weiß Halle) | | | | |
111 |
Violet Alice | - | Herold Merle (Q) |
|
6:4 6:1 | Fr 26.02.2016 16:00 | |
| (Der Club an der Alster)-(SVE Wiefelstede) | | | | |
112 |
Bachofer Steffi (3) | - | Niketta Sina (Q) |
|
6:3 6:2 | Fr 26.02.2016 17:30 | |
| (TC Radolfzell)-(Rochusclub Düsseldorf) | | | | |
113 |
Rath Katharina (7) | - | Hecking Jana |
|
6:3 6:1 | Fr 26.02.2016 17:30 | |
| (RTHC Bayer Leverkusen)-(TC Blau-Weiß Soest) | | | | |
114 |
Rittberger Sabrina | - | Shakovets Christina |
|
6:2 6:4 | Fr 26.02.2016 11:30 | |
| (Münchner Sportclub)-(TC BW Vaihingen-Rohr) | | | | |
115 |
Jacob Katharina (Q) | - | Iansitova Svetlana (Q) |
|
7:5 6:3 | Fr 26.02.2016 10:00 | |
| (Solinger TC 02)-(TuS Ickern) | | | | |
116 |
Rüffer Lena (5) | - | Hildebrand Janna |
|
6:4 6:4 | Fr 26.02.2016 14:30 | |
| (TEC Waldau Stuttgart)-(THC Horn Hamm) | | | | |