|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Konkurrenz | Nachname, Vorname |
Verein, Verband, Nation |
Rangliste
| Status |
Jahr |
ID |
Nächstes Spiel
|
1 |
Junioren U16 |
Anschütz, Kjell
|
Turn- u. Sportverein Glinde von 1930 |
20 |
|
02 |
10201342 |
|
2 |
Junioren U16 Nebenrunde |
Anschütz, Kjell
|
Turn- u. Sportverein Glinde von 1930 |
|
|
02 |
10201342 |
|
3 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Baberz, Angelina
|
SG Sportpark Öjendorf |
20 |
|
05 |
20552115 |
|
4 |
Junioren U16 |
Baese, Laurent
|
Turn- u. Sportverein Holm v. 1910 |
12 |
|
02 |
10201299 |
|
5 |
Junioren U16 Nebenrunde |
Baese, Laurent
|
Turn- u. Sportverein Holm v. 1910 |
|
|
02 |
10201299 |
|
6 |
Junioren U18 |
Barbey, Nick Alexander
|
TTK Sachsenwald e.V. |
8 |
Absage |
01 |
10150425 |
|
6 |
Junioren U16 |
Barisic, Lukas
|
Uhlenhorster Hockey - Club e.V. |
14 |
|
02 |
10252343 |
|
7 |
Junioren U16 Nebenrunde |
Barisic, Lukas
|
Uhlenhorster Hockey - Club e.V. |
|
|
02 |
10252343 |
|
8 |
Junioren U18 |
Barisic, Philip
|
TG Bergstedt-Wensenbalken |
21 |
|
99 |
19953556 |
|
9 |
Junioren U18 Nebenrunde |
Barisic, Philip
|
TG Bergstedt-Wensenbalken |
|
|
99 |
19953556 |
|
10 |
Juniorinnen U11/U12 |
Barmbrock, Leni
|
Tennisverein Uetersen |
23 |
|
06 |
20654488 |
|
11 |
Junioren U18 |
Barra, Kiro Paul
|
NTSV Strand 08 |
10/1669 |
|
00 |
10051094 |
|
12 |
Junioren U14 |
Bartz, Noel
|
Tennisverein Blau-Weiß Ratzeburg |
13 |
|
03 |
10350492 |
|
13 |
Junioren U18 |
Bebensee, Yannick
|
Uhlenhorster Hockey - Club e.V. |
10/1102 |
|
01 |
10105150 |
|
14 |
Junioren U12 |
Berend, Benno
|
Lübecker SC von 1999 |
18 |
|
05 |
10550382 |
|
15 |
Junioren U16 |
Bittner, Silas
|
ETV Eimsbüttel e.V. |
|
|
01 |
10153848 |
|
16 |
Junioren U11 |
Blum, Eric
|
SV Nienhagen |
23 |
Absage |
06 |
10651454 |
|
16 |
Junioren U14 |
Brüggemann, Peer Arne
|
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg |
18 |
|
03 |
10351650 |
|
17 |
Junioren U14 Nebenrunde |
Brüggemann, Peer Arne
|
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg |
|
|
03 |
10351650 |
|
18 |
Junioren U14 |
Buchholz, Moritz
|
SV Halstenbek-Rellingen e.V. |
20 |
|
03 |
10301657 |
|
19 |
Junioren U14 Nebenrunde |
Buchholz, Moritz
|
SV Halstenbek-Rellingen e.V. |
|
|
03 |
10301657 |
|
20 |
Junioren U12 |
Buschmann, Lasse
|
TC Nordheide |
20 |
|
05 |
10556377 |
|
21 |
Juniorinnen U11/U12 |
Buschtez, Alina
|
TC Clever Au-Langenfelde |
23 |
|
06 |
20655350 |
|
22 |
Juniorinnen U12 Nebenrunde |
Buschtez, Alina
|
TC Clever Au-Langenfelde |
|
|
06 |
20655350 |
|
23 |
Junioren U12 |
Bädker, Yannik
|
TC Seppensen |
20 |
|
05 |
10556477 |
|
24 |
Junioren U12 Nebenrunde |
Bädker, Yannik
|
TC Seppensen |
|
|
05 |
10556477 |
|
25 |
Junioren U16 |
Böttcher, Bjarne
|
Tennisfreunde Ahrensfelde |
16 |
|
01 |
10102789 |
|
26 |
Junioren U18 |
Cawley, Robin
|
Tennisclub Garstedt |
16 |
Absage |
00 |
10004686 |
|
26 |
Junioren U12 |
Dietrich, Arthur
|
Tennis Club Racket Inn Hamburg e.V. |
23 |
|
05 |
10566273 |
|
27 |
Junioren U12 Nebenrunde |
Dietrich, Arthur
|
Tennis Club Racket Inn Hamburg e.V. |
|
|
05 |
10566273 |
|
28 |
Junioren U12 |
Dietrich, Jonathan
|
Tennis Club Racket Inn Hamburg e.V. |
23 |
|
07 |
10761586 |
|
29 |
Junioren U12 Nebenrunde |
Dietrich, Jonathan
|
Tennis Club Racket Inn Hamburg e.V. |
|
|
07 |
10761586 |
|
30 |
Junioren U16 |
Durovic, Milos
|
Der Club an der Alster e.V. |
15 |
|
01 |
10153006 |
|
31 |
Junioren U16 Nebenrunde |
Durovic, Milos
|
Der Club an der Alster e.V. |
|
|
01 |
10153006 |
|
32 |
Junioren U16 |
Ehrenschneider, Moritz
|
Berliner Sport-Verein 1892 |
18 |
|
02 |
10251234 |
|
33 |
Junioren U16 Nebenrunde |
Ehrenschneider, Moritz
|
Berliner Sport-Verein 1892 |
|
|
02 |
10251234 |
|
34 |
Juniorinnen U11/U12 |
Epp, Vanessa
|
DTV Hannover |
23 |
|
06 |
20653330 |
|
35 |
Junioren U14 |
Escher, Lukas
|
ETV Eimsbüttel e.V. |
18 |
|
05 |
10559475 |
|
36 |
Juniorinnen U18 |
Faden, Anna-Marie
|
THC von Horn und Hamm e.V. im Stadtpark |
5 |
|
02 |
20250359 |
|
37 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Flug, Nicole
|
Tennis-Klub Mölln v. 1897 |
17 |
|
03 |
20350718 |
|
38 |
Juniorinnen U14 Nebenrunde |
Flug, Nicole
|
Tennis-Klub Mölln v. 1897 |
|
|
03 |
20350718 |
|
39 |
Juniorinnen U11/U12 |
Franz, Anna Sophia
|
Lawn Tennis Club Elmshorn |
20 |
|
05 |
20550228 |
|
40 |
Juniorinnen U12 Nebenrunde |
Franz, Anna Sophia
|
Lawn Tennis Club Elmshorn |
|
|
05 |
20550228 |
|
41 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Gelbke, Mariella+
|
DTV Hannover |
20 |
|
05 |
20550086 |
|
42 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Gergec, Ada
|
THC Lüneburg |
18 |
|
05 |
20500195 |
|
43 |
Junioren U18 Nebenrunde |
Gildemeister, Johannes
|
TC Lilienthal |
2868 |
|
99 |
19954193 |
|
44 |
Junioren U18 |
Gildemeister, Johannes
|
TC Lilienthal |
11/2868 |
|
99 |
19954193 |
|
45 |
Juniorinnen U18 |
Goldmann, Leonie
|
Tennisclub Garstedt |
14 |
|
01 |
20151651 |
|
46 |
Juniorinnen U18 |
Greiner, Sophie
|
TC GW Gifhorn |
10 |
|
03 |
20350556 |
|
47 |
Juniorinnen U11/U12 |
Grodde, Akua
|
Marienthaler THC e.V. |
23 |
|
07 |
20755765 |
|
48 |
Junioren U14 |
Gröning, Paul
|
Tennisvereinigung Ost-Bremen von 1956 |
15 |
|
04 |
10400938 |
|
49 |
Junioren U14 |
Haering, Jeremy
|
Turn- u. Sportverein Glinde von 1930 |
20 |
|
03 |
10351352 |
|
50 |
Junioren U14 Nebenrunde |
Haering, Jeremy
|
Turn- u. Sportverein Glinde von 1930 |
|
|
03 |
10351352 |
|
51 |
Junioren U12 |
Hansmann, Malte
|
Uhlenhorster Hockey - Club e.V. |
23 |
|
06 |
10651861 |
|
52 |
Junioren U18 |
Hilsenstein, Yannick
|
NTSV Strand 08 |
1/661 |
|
00 |
10051050 |
|
53 |
Juniorinnen U11/U12 |
Hoppe, Liana
|
Tennisverein Blau-Weiß Ratzeburg |
23 |
|
07 |
20753008 |
|
54 |
Junioren U14 |
Intert, Clemens
|
Tennisclub Rot-Weiß Wahlstedt |
15 |
|
03 |
10350424 |
|
55 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Janetzki, Jacqueline
|
Tennisclub Kisdorf |
20 |
|
03 |
20356651 |
|
56 |
Juniorinnen U14 Nebenrunde |
Janetzki, Jacqueline
|
Tennisclub Kisdorf |
|
|
03 |
20356651 |
|
57 |
Junioren U18 |
Joujan, Luke
|
Uhlenhorster Hockey - Club e.V. |
1/599 |
|
01 |
10152441 |
|
58 |
Junioren U16 |
Jurys, Nicolai
|
Tennisvereinigung Ost-Bremen von 1956 |
15 |
|
02 |
10252593 |
|
59 |
Junioren U14 |
Kauffmann, Casper
|
Tennis- u. Hockey-Club Ahrensburg |
18 |
|
03 |
10351221 |
|
60 |
Junioren U14 Nebenrunde |
Kauffmann, Casper
|
Tennis- u. Hockey-Club Ahrensburg |
|
|
03 |
10351221 |
|
61 |
Junioren U16 |
Kleeberg, Lennart
|
Berliner Sport-Verein 1892 |
7 |
|
02 |
10252453 |
|
62 |
Junioren U16 |
Klein, Colin
|
Tennis-Club Prisdorf |
15 |
|
02 |
10252679 |
|
63 |
Junioren U16 |
Knuth, Joshua
|
Harburger Turnerbund v. 1865 e.V. |
13 |
|
01 |
10152149 |
|
64 |
Junioren U18 |
Koch, Alexander
|
Turn- u. Sportverein Glinde von 1930 |
15 |
|
00 |
10004714 |
|
65 |
Junioren U18 Nebenrunde |
Koch, Alexander
|
Turn- u. Sportverein Glinde von 1930 |
|
|
00 |
10004714 |
|
66 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Kolberg, Jade
|
Schleswiger Tennisclub |
20 |
|
04 |
20455570 |
|
67 |
Junioren U14 |
Korzekwa, Niklas
|
Lawn Tennis Club Elmshorn |
19 |
|
04 |
10451483 |
|
68 |
Juniorinnen U18 |
Krahwinkel, Luisa
|
Großflottbeker THGC e.V. |
17 |
|
03 |
20300877 |
|
69 |
Juniorinnen U18 Nebenrunde |
Krahwinkel, Luisa
|
Großflottbeker THGC e.V. |
|
|
03 |
20300877 |
|
70 |
Junioren U18 |
Kreidler, Bruno
|
Der Club an der Alster e.V. |
1/674 |
|
01 |
10150440 |
|
71 |
Junioren U14 |
Lampe, Felipe
|
Tennis- u. Hockey-Club Ahrensburg |
15 |
|
03 |
10300473 |
|
72 |
Junioren U18 |
Lawrenz, Alexander
|
Der Club an der Alster e.V. |
6/845 |
|
99 |
19953699 |
|
73 |
Junioren U16 |
Lawrenz, Jonathan
|
Der Club an der Alster e.V. |
11 |
|
01 |
10150968 |
|
74 |
Juniorinnen U18 |
Lenz, Antonia
|
Turn- u. Sportverein Aumühle-Wohltorf |
15 |
|
00 |
20052131 |
|
75 |
Juniorinnen U18 Nebenrunde |
Lenz, Antonia
|
Turn- u. Sportverein Aumühle-Wohltorf |
|
|
00 |
20052131 |
|
76 |
Junioren U18 |
Lenz, Vincent
|
Turn- u. Sportverein Glinde von 1930 |
15 |
|
99 |
19953859 |
|
77 |
Junioren U18 Nebenrunde |
Lenz, Vincent
|
Turn- u. Sportverein Glinde von 1930 |
|
|
99 |
19953859 |
|
78 |
Junioren U12 |
Luigs, Simon
|
Turn- u. Sportverein Glinde von 1930 |
20 |
|
05 |
10556249 |
|
79 |
Junioren U11 |
Lyapshin, Artem
|
Grunewald Tennis-Club |
22 |
|
06 |
10652181 |
|
80 |
Junioren U14 |
Lümkemann, Lenn
|
Großflottbeker THGC e.V. |
18 |
|
04 |
10400766 |
|
81 |
Junioren U14 |
Maiblüh, Andreas
|
TC Eichenau |
18 |
Absage |
03 |
10351624 |
|
81 |
Juniorinnen U18 |
Manske, Louisa
|
Tennis-Klub Mölln v. 1897 |
15 |
|
02 |
20250260 |
|
82 |
Junioren U16 |
Maskow, Lukas
|
TC Grün-Weiss Nikolassee 1925 |
11 |
|
03 |
10351086 |
|
83 |
Junioren U12 |
Melikov, Alexander
|
FTSV Jahn Brinkum von 1884 |
20 |
|
05 |
10550124 |
|
84 |
Junioren U16 |
Moldehn, Nils
|
DTV Hannover |
10 |
|
02 |
10251140 |
|
85 |
Junioren U11 |
Möllers, Till
|
Oldenburger TeV |
20 |
|
06 |
10651248 |
|
86 |
Juniorinnen U11/U12 |
Nkansah, Haliyah
|
HTV Hannover |
20 |
|
06 |
20651215 |
|
87 |
Juniorinnen U18 |
Noha Akugue, Noma
|
Turn- u. Sportverein Glinde von 1930 |
1/315 |
Absage |
03 |
20350726 |
|
87 |
Junioren U14 |
Nowak, Wiktor
|
Othmarscher TC e.V. |
20 |
|
03 |
10350607 |
|
88 |
Junioren U14 Nebenrunde |
Nowak, Wiktor
|
Othmarscher TC e.V. |
|
|
03 |
10350607 |
|
89 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Nunez Müller, Olivia
|
Harvestehuder THC e.V. |
15 |
|
03 |
20350604 |
|
90 |
Junioren U18 |
Nunez Müller, Rafael
|
Harvestehuder THC e.V. |
10/1072 |
|
00 |
10054337 |
|
91 |
Junioren U14 |
Oelschlägel, Jannik
|
Der Club an der Alster e.V. |
13 |
|
04 |
10400774 |
|
92 |
Junioren U16 |
Olsson, Oliver
|
TC Grün-Weiss Nikolassee 1925 |
13 |
|
04 |
10450026 |
|
93 |
Junioren U18 |
Olsson, Philip
|
TC Grün-Weiss Nikolassee 1925 |
1/676 |
|
01 |
10151025 |
|
94 |
Junioren U11 |
Otte, Jasper
|
TC Jesteburg e. V. |
23 |
|
06 |
10653888 |
|
95 |
Junioren U16 |
Piening, Claus
|
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg |
15 |
|
04 |
10400780 |
|
96 |
Junioren U16 Nebenrunde |
Piening, Claus
|
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg |
|
|
04 |
10400780 |
|
97 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Poetzing, Marie
|
Wentorfer Tennisclub v. 1973 |
23 |
|
06 |
20653596 |
|
98 |
Juniorinnen U14 Nebenrunde |
Poetzing, Marie
|
Wentorfer Tennisclub v. 1973 |
|
|
06 |
20653596 |
|
99 |
Junioren U11 |
Porozynski, Miljan
|
Turn- u. Sportverein Glinde von 1930 |
23 |
|
06 |
10653524 |
|
100 |
Junioren U16 |
Preugschat, Valentin
|
Rahlstedter HTC e.V. |
19 |
|
01 |
10152401 |
|
101 |
Junioren U16 Nebenrunde |
Preugschat, Valentin
|
Rahlstedter HTC e.V. |
|
|
01 |
10152401 |
|
102 |
Junioren U14 |
Reer, Christian
|
Der Club an der Alster e.V. |
15 |
|
03 |
10351385 |
|
103 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Rheker, Luisa
|
Tennisclub Rot-Weiß Wahlstedt |
20 |
|
04 |
20400844 |
|
104 |
Juniorinnen U14 Nebenrunde |
Rheker, Luisa
|
Tennisclub Rot-Weiß Wahlstedt |
|
|
04 |
20400844 |
|
105 |
Junioren U12 |
Richard, Antoni
|
Turn- u. Sportverein Glinde von 1930 |
18 |
|
05 |
10553046 |
|
106 |
Junioren U18 |
Riegraf, Paul
|
Turn- u. Sportverein Glinde von 1930 |
7/1308 |
|
01 |
10150355 |
|
107 |
Junioren U14 |
Ring Lual, Lual Garang
|
Tennisfreunde Ahrensfelde |
18 |
|
04 |
10450429 |
|
108 |
Junioren U14 |
Rolfs, Niels
|
SV Halstenbek-Rellingen e.V. |
16 |
|
03 |
10300475 |
|
109 |
Junioren U14 Nebenrunde |
Rolfs, Niels
|
SV Halstenbek-Rellingen e.V. |
|
|
03 |
10300475 |
|
110 |
Juniorinnen U18 |
Rumbolz, Luca Marie
|
Preetzer Tennisgesellschaft |
20 |
|
00 |
20002532 |
|
111 |
Juniorinnen U18 Nebenrunde |
Rumbolz, Luca Marie
|
Preetzer Tennisgesellschaft |
|
|
00 |
20002532 |
|
112 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Rutz, Anastasia
|
Tennis-Club Heiligensee |
|
|
03 |
20300275 |
|
113 |
Juniorinnen U14 Nebenrunde |
Rutz, Anastasia
|
Tennis-Club Heiligensee |
|
|
03 |
20300275 |
|
114 |
Junioren U16 |
Schiemann, Liam
|
Kahlenberger Hockey- und Tennis-Club e.V. Mülheim |
14 |
Absage |
01 |
10152479 |
|
114 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Schmidt, Zoe Michelle
|
TC Munster |
18 |
|
05 |
20551712 |
|
115 |
Junioren U14 |
Schuster, Marvin
|
SC Victoria Hamburg e.V. |
20 |
|
03 |
10352478 |
|
116 |
Junioren U14 Nebenrunde |
Schuster, Marvin
|
SC Victoria Hamburg e.V. |
|
|
03 |
10352478 |
|
117 |
Junioren U14 |
Siercke, Percy Vincent
|
Tennis- u. Hockey-Club Ahrensburg |
20 |
|
04 |
10450649 |
|
118 |
Junioren U14 Nebenrunde |
Siercke, Percy Vincent
|
Tennis- u. Hockey-Club Ahrensburg |
|
|
04 |
10450649 |
|
119 |
Junioren U16 |
Sporer, Momo
|
Tennisclub Rot-Weiß Wahlstedt |
15 |
|
02 |
10253860 |
|
120 |
Junioren U12 |
Sudhoff, Torben
|
TC Seppensen |
20 |
Absage |
05 |
10500419 |
|
120 |
Juniorinnen U18 |
Thom, Cara June
|
Lübecker Tennis- u. Hockeyclub |
|
|
03 |
20350781 |
|
121 |
Juniorinnen U18 Nebenrunde |
Thom, Cara June
|
Lübecker Tennis- u. Hockeyclub |
|
|
03 |
20350781 |
|
122 |
Junioren U14 |
Wede, Neel Marten
|
NTSV Strand 08 |
18 |
|
03 |
10350128 |
|
123 |
Junioren U12 |
Wiebe, Dennis
|
LTTC Rot Weiß Berlin |
19 |
|
05 |
10550426 |
|
124 |
Juniorinnen U11/U12 |
Worring, Amelie
|
LTTC ´Rot-Weiss´ Berlin |
18 |
|
06 |
20659824 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|