|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Nachname, Vorname |
Verein, Verband, Nation |
Rangliste
| Status |
Jahr |
ID |
Nächstes Spiel
|
1 |
|
Buchwald, Helena
|
TC Grün-Weiß Berlin-Lankwitz |
|
Quali-Sieger |
05 |
20552095 |
|
2 |
|
Lopez Hänninen, Annika
|
TC 1899 e.V. Blau-Weiss |
|
Quali-Sieger |
04 |
20450421 |
|
3 |
|
Meisel, Julia
|
LTTC ´Rot-Weiss´ Berlin |
|
Quali-Sieger |
04 |
20453247 |
|
4 |
|
Strauchmann, Felicia
|
Tennis-Club SCC Berlin |
|
Quali-Sieger |
04 |
20450628 |
|
5 |
|
Qualifikant |
Qualifikant |
|
Quali-Sieger |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Qualifikant |
Qualifikant |
|
Quali-Sieger |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Qualifikation Platz. |
Qualifikation Platz. |
|
Quali-Plaz. |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Qualifikation Platz. |
Qualifikation Platz. |
|
Quali-Plaz. |
|
|
|
Qualifikation |
|
| Nachname, Vorname |
Verein, Verband, Nation |
Rangliste
| Status |
Jahr |
ID |
Nächstes Spiel
|
9 [1] |
|
Beerbaum, Lara
|
TK Blau-Gold Steglitz |
|
|
05 |
20552686 |
|
10 [2] |
|
Brodka, Felicia
|
Tennis-Club SCC Berlin |
|
|
05 |
20551835 |
|
11 [3] |
|
Buchwald, Helena
|
TC Grün-Weiß Berlin-Lankwitz |
|
Quali-Sieger |
05 |
20552095 |
|
12 [4] |
|
De L´or, Natalie
|
LTTC ´Rot-Weiss´ Berlin |
|
|
05 |
20550533 |
|
13 [5] |
|
Freis, Joline
|
TC Lichterfelde 77 |
|
Nachrücker Quali Quali-Sieger |
04 |
20450833 |
|
14 [6] |
|
Hingst, Emily
|
LTTC ´Rot-Weiss´ Berlin |
|
|
04 |
20400111 |
|
15 |
|
Kramer, Fiona
|
Zehlendorfer TuS von 1888 |
|
|
05 |
20550643 |
|
16 |
|
König, Michelle
|
TC Lichterfelde 77 |
|
|
04 |
20450835 |
|
17 |
|
Lopez Hänninen, Annika
|
TC 1899 e.V. Blau-Weiss |
|
Quali-Sieger |
04 |
20450421 |
|
18 |
|
Meisel, Julia
|
LTTC ´Rot-Weiss´ Berlin |
|
Quali-Sieger |
04 |
20453247 |
|
19 |
|
Sobottka, Amrei
|
BTTC Grün-Weiß |
|
|
05 |
20552381 |
|
20 |
|
Starcher, Grace
|
Tennis-Club SCC Berlin |
|
|
04 |
20457736 |
|
21 |
|
Strauchmann, Felicia
|
Tennis-Club SCC Berlin |
|
Quali-Sieger |
04 |
20450628 |
|
22 |
|
Strümpfel, Lucia
|
TC 1899 Blau-Weiss Berlin |
|
|
04 |
20450422 |
|
23 |
|
Valle Zarate, Anastasia
|
Tennisclub Victoria Pankow |
|
|
04 |
20453778 |
|
24 |
|
Voigt, Nathalie
|
TC Grün-Weiß Berlin-Lankwitz |
|
|
04 |
20451262 |
|
25 |
|
Nachrücker Quali |
Nachrücker Quali |
|
Nachrücker Quali |
|
|
|
26 |
|
Önel, Ilayda, Emine
|
BSG Bezirksamt Wedding |
|
Quali-Sieger |
04 |
20455580 |
|
Nicht mehr qualifiziert/Warteliste/Absagen |
|
| Nachname, Vorname |
Verein, Verband, Nation |
Rangliste
| Status |
Jahr |
ID |
Nächstes Spiel
|
27 |
|
Wosnitza, Hanna
|
TC Berolina Biesdorf |
|
|
05 |
20552763 |
|
28 |
|
Freis, Joline
|
TC Lichterfelde 77 |
|
Nachrücker Quali Quali-Sieger |
04 |
20450833 |
|
29 |
|
Önel, Ilayda, Emine
|
BSG Bezirksamt Wedding |
|
Quali-Sieger |
04 |
20455580 |
|
30 |
|
Ohle, Lina
|
Dahlemer Tennisclub |
|
Absage |
04 |
20451037 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|