|
Konkurrenz | Nachname, Vorname |
Verein, Verband, Nation |
Rangliste
| Status |
Jahr |
ID |
Nächstes Spiel
|
1 |
Midi Mädchen 2006 und jünger |
Alilovic, Sarah
|
TC Rot-Weiß Muggensturm |
|
|
08 |
20800088 |
|
2 |
Midi Mädchen 2006 und jünger |
Baer, Paulina
|
TC Teningen |
|
Quali-Sieger |
07 |
20750198 |
|
3 |
Maxi Jungen 2005 und jünger |
Baumann, Lennart
|
TC BW Bohlsbach |
|
|
05 |
10552943 |
|
4 |
Maxi Mädchen 2005 und jünger |
Biermann, Alya
|
Tc-Schönberg |
|
|
05 |
|
|
5 |
Maxi Jungen 2005 und jünger |
Bosch, Levi
|
|
|
Quali-Sieger |
05 |
10550073 |
|
6 |
Mini 2007 und jünger |
Corin, Gugel
|
TC GW Ihringen |
|
|
|
10752306 |
|
7 |
Midi Jungen 2006 und jünger |
David, Albiker
|
Sportfreunde Eintracht Freiburg e.V. |
|
|
06 |
10658019 |
|
8 |
Midi Jungen 2006 und jünger |
Denda, Luis
|
TC RW Waldkirch |
|
Quali-Plaz. |
07 |
|
|
9 |
Mini 2007 und jünger |
Denda, Luis
|
TC RW Waldkirch |
|
|
07 |
|
|
10 |
Midi Jungen 2006 Haupfeld |
Denda, Luis
|
TC RW Waldkirch |
|
|
07 |
|
|
11 |
Midi Jungen 2006 und jünger |
Denda, Maxim
|
TC RW Waldkirch |
|
|
08 |
10820146 |
|
12 |
Mini 2007 und jünger |
Denda, Maxim
|
TC RW Waldkirch |
|
|
08 |
10820146 |
|
13 |
Midi Mädchen 2006 und jünger |
Ebner, Karlotta
|
TC Schönberg Freiburg-St. Georgen e.V. |
|
|
06 |
|
|
14 |
Maxi Mädchen 2005 und jünger |
Eichin, Julia
|
TC Blau-Gold Bad Krozingen |
|
|
06 |
20653217 |
|
15 |
Midi Mädchen 2006 und jünger |
Eichin, Julia
|
TC Blau-Gold Bad Krozingen |
|
Quali-Sieger |
06 |
20653217 |
|
16 |
Maxi Mädchen 2005 und jünger |
Fahning, Ashley Sarah
|
TC RW Tiengen |
|
Quali-Sieger |
06 |
20651620 |
|
17 |
Midi Jungen 2006 und jünger |
Fischer, Tom
|
TC Ottenhöfen |
|
Quali-Sieger |
06 |
10651193 |
|
18 |
Maxi Jungen 2005 und jünger |
Fischer, Tom
|
TC Ottenhöfen |
|
Quali-Plaz. |
06 |
10651193 |
|
19 |
Midi Jungen 2006 Haupfeld |
Fischer, Tom
|
TC Ottenhöfen |
|
|
06 |
10651193 |
|
20 |
Midi Jungen 2006 und jünger |
Frei, Walter
|
TC Singen |
|
Quali-Sieger |
06 |
10651917 |
|
21 |
Midi Jungen 2006 Haupfeld |
Frei, Walter
|
TC Singen |
|
|
06 |
10651917 |
|
22 |
Midi Jungen 2006 und jünger |
Gerdijan, Danilo
|
TC SW Kehl |
|
|
07 |
10750846 |
|
23 |
Mini 2007 und jünger |
Gras, Carlotta Magdalena
|
TC GW Ihringen |
|
|
07 |
20751348 |
|
24 |
Midi Jungen 2006 und jünger |
Haist, Kevin
|
TC BG Rastatt |
|
|
06 |
10655090 |
|
25 |
Midi Jungen 2006 und jünger |
Hartmann, Konstantin
|
TC Lörrach e.V |
|
|
07 |
10751318 |
|
26 |
Maxi Jungen 2005 und jünger |
Hartmann, Konstantin
|
TC Lörrach e.V |
|
|
07 |
10751318 |
|
27 |
Maxi Jungen 2005 und jünger |
Hartmann, Niklas
|
TC Binzen 1981 e.V. |
|
|
05 |
10555684 |
|
28 |
Midi Jungen 2006 und jünger |
Hasas, Arian
|
SV Schopfheim 1912 e.V. |
|
Quali-Plaz. |
08 |
10819590 |
|
29 |
Maxi Jungen 2005 und jünger |
Hasas, Arian
|
SV Schopfheim 1912 e.V. |
|
Quali-Plaz. |
08 |
10819590 |
|
30 |
Midi Jungen 2006 Haupfeld |
Hasas, Arian
|
SV Schopfheim 1912 e.V. |
|
|
08 |
10819590 |
|
31 |
Midi Jungen 2006 und jünger |
Hüller-Varga, Attila
|
TC Schwarz-Weiß Kehl e.V. |
|
Quali-Plaz. |
07 |
10752205 |
|
32 |
Midi Jungen 2006 Haupfeld |
Hüller-Varga, Attila
|
TC Schwarz-Weiß Kehl e.V. |
|
|
07 |
10752205 |
|
33 |
Mini 2007 und jünger |
Iliev, David
|
TC Schönberg Freiburg-St. Georgen e.V. |
|
|
08 |
10821779 |
|
34 |
Midi Jungen 2006 und jünger |
Iliev, David
|
TC Schönberg Freiburg-St. Georgen e.V. |
|
|
08 |
10821779 |
|
35 |
Maxi Mädchen 2005 und jünger |
Kaiser, Tabea
|
TC Schönau |
|
|
06 |
20652223 |
|
36 |
Midi Jungen 2006 und jünger |
Karsch, Maximilian
|
TC Breisach e.V. |
|
|
07 |
10751789 |
|
37 |
Mini 2007 und jünger |
Karsch, Maximilian
|
TC Breisach e.V. |
|
Quali-Plaz. |
07 |
10751789 |
|
38 |
Maxi Jungen 2005 und jünger |
Kennel, Lian
|
TC Hauingen |
|
|
07 |
|
|
39 |
Midi Mädchen 2006 und jünger |
Kiehl, Emélie
|
TC BG Rastatt |
|
Quali-Plaz. |
06 |
20651767 |
|
40 |
Maxi Jungen 2005 und jünger |
Klein, Simon
|
TC Wiechs |
|
|
05 |
10555714 |
|
41 |
Maxi Jungen 2005 und jünger |
Klitzsch, Elias
|
TC Wittelbach |
|
|
05 |
10500178 |
|
42 |
Maxi Mädchen 2005 und jünger |
Kopony, Julia Nora
|
TA SV Böblingen |
|
|
05 |
20551710 |
|
43 |
Mini 2007 und jünger |
Kranz, Milan
|
TC Oberkirch |
|
Quali-Sieger |
07 |
|
|
44 |
Maxi Mädchen 2005 und jünger |
Kuprianczyk, Lara
|
Tennisclub 1923 Grenzach e.V. |
|
|
05 |
20551707 |
|
45 |
Mini 2007 und jünger |
Kuprianczyk, Lena
|
TC Grenzach-Wyhlen e.V. |
|
|
09 |
|
|
46 |
Maxi Mädchen 2005 und jünger |
Kuprianczyk, Lisa
|
Tennisclub 1923 Grenzach e.V. |
|
|
05 |
20551708 |
|
47 |
Midi Mädchen 2006 und jünger |
Makinson Gent, Abigail
|
TC Schönberg Freiburg-St. Georgen e.V. |
|
|
06 |
20653708 |
|
48 |
Maxi Mädchen 2005 und jünger |
Makinson Gent, Abigail
|
TC Schönberg Freiburg-St. Georgen e.V. |
|
|
06 |
20653708 |
|
49 |
Maxi Mädchen 2005 und jünger |
Mousko, Anna
|
TC Wiechs |
|
|
06 |
20652075 |
|
50 |
Midi Mädchen 2006 und jünger |
Münscher, Ella
|
TSG Bruchsal |
|
Quali-Plaz. |
09 |
20950286 |
|
51 |
Midi Mädchen 2006 und jünger |
Münscher, Lia
|
TSG Bruchsal |
|
|
07 |
20752530 |
|
52 |
Midi Jungen 2006 und jünger |
Philipp, Soren Tico
|
Tennis-Club Durlach e.V. 1920 |
|
Quali-Sieger |
07 |
10751303 |
|
53 |
Maxi Jungen 2005 und jünger |
Philipp, Soren Tico
|
Tennis-Club Durlach e.V. 1920 |
|
Quali-Sieger |
07 |
10751303 |
|
54 |
Midi Jungen 2006 Haupfeld |
Philipp, Soren Tico
|
Tennis-Club Durlach e.V. 1920 |
|
|
07 |
10751303 |
|
55 |
Mini 2007 und jünger |
Rabeiro Huebner, Alejandro
|
Tc Rot Weiss Waldkirch |
|
Quali-Sieger |
07 |
|
|
56 |
Midi Jungen 2006 und jünger |
Rabeiro Huebner, Alejandro
|
Tc Rot Weiss Waldkirch |
|
|
07 |
|
|
57 |
Midi Jungen 2006 und jünger |
Rabeiro Huebner, Leonardo
|
Tc Rot Weiss Waldkirch |
|
|
09 |
|
|
58 |
Mini 2007 und jünger |
Rabeiro Hübner, Leonardo
|
TC Rot-Weiss Waldkirch |
|
Quali-Plaz. |
09 |
10900115 |
|
59 |
Maxi Mädchen 2005 und jünger |
Rathjen, Vivian
|
TC 1923 Grenzach |
|
Quali-Sieger |
05 |
20550171 |
|
60 |
Mini 2007 und jünger |
Scheuer, Silas
|
TC Schönberg |
|
Quali-Plaz. |
08 |
|
|
61 |
Maxi Mädchen 2005 und jünger |
Schmidt, Cosina
|
TC Schönberg Freiburg-St.Georgen |
|
|
06 |
20653478 |
|
62 |
Maxi Mädchen 2005 und jünger |
Schneider, Maleen
|
TC Schönberg |
|
|
05 |
20554584 |
|
63 |
Midi Jungen 2006 und jünger |
Scholz, Jan
|
TC Staudinger Gesamtschule eV |
|
|
07 |
10751285 |
|
64 |
Midi Jungen 2006 und jünger |
Simpson, Conner
|
TC 1923 Grenzach |
|
|
07 |
10752819 |
|
65 |
Mini 2007 und jünger |
Spohn, Noah
|
TC Müllheim |
|
|
07 |
|
|
66 |
Maxi Jungen 2005 und jünger |
Strecker, Til
|
Tennis-Club Durlach e.V. 1920 (20700) |
|
Quali-Sieger |
06 |
10653155 |
|
67 |
Maxi Mädchen 2005 und jünger |
Stuskova, Julia
|
TC Rheinfelden e.V. |
|
Quali-Sieger |
08 |
20800024 |
|
68 |
Maxi Jungen 2005 und jünger |
Sütterlin, Elias
|
Tennisclub Wiechs e.V. |
|
|
06 |
10653143 |
|
69 |
Midi Jungen 2006 und jünger |
Sütterlin, Elias
|
Tennisclub Wiechs e.V. |
|
Quali-Plaz. |
06 |
10653143 |
|
70 |
Midi Jungen 2006 Haupfeld |
Sütterlin, Elias
|
Tennisclub Wiechs e.V. |
|
|
06 |
10653143 |
|
71 |
Maxi Jungen 2005 und jünger |
Vasvari, Botond
|
TA SV Böblingen |
|
Quali-Plaz. |
06 |
10651158 |
|
72 |
Maxi Jungen 2005 und jünger |
Vignjevic, Danilo
|
TC Renchen e.V. |
|
|
05 |
10550415 |
|
73 |
Maxi Mädchen 2005 und jünger |
Volkov, Diana
|
TC Bohlsbach |
|
|
05 |
20553534 |
|
74 |
Maxi Jungen 2005 und jünger |
Wallenfels, Mirko
|
TC Blau-Gold Bad Krozingen |
|
Quali-Plaz. |
05 |
10551211 |
|
75 |
Maxi Jungen 2005 und jünger |
Wick, Michael
|
TC Buggingen e.V. |
|
Quali-Sieger |
06 |
10651867 |
|
76 |
Midi Jungen 2006 und jünger |
Wienand, Julius
|
TC Lörrach e.V |
|
|
07 |
10752787 |
|
77 |
Maxi Jungen 2005 und jünger |
Wienand, Julius
|
TC Lörrach e.V |
|
|
07 |
10752787 |
|
78 |
Maxi Mädchen 2005 und jünger |
Winterer, Kim
|
TC Schoenberg |
|
|
05 |
|
|
79 |
Midi Jungen 2006 und jünger |
Zeiger, Noah
|
Turniersportverein Racket Center Nußloch |
|
Quali-Sieger |
|
10752447 |
|
80 |
Midi Jungen 2006 Haupfeld |
Zeiger, Noah
|
Turniersportverein Racket Center Nußloch |
|
|
|
10752447 |
|