|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Konkurrenz | Nachname, Vorname |
Verein, Verband, Nation |
Rangliste
| Status |
Jahr |
ID |
Nächstes Spiel
|
1 |
U14 männlich |
Bartz, Noel
|
Tennisverein Blau-Weiß Ratzeburg |
|
|
03 |
10350492 |
|
2 |
U14 männlich |
Batard Ruiz, Fabrice
|
TC Fürstenwalde 2013 e.V. |
|
|
02 |
10254134 |
|
3 |
U10 männlich |
Berger, Joel
|
BTC Gropiusstadt |
|
|
07 |
10752456 |
|
4 |
U14 männlich |
Birner, Jannes
|
TC GW Gardelegen e.V. |
|
|
02 |
10258580 |
|
5 |
U12 männlich |
Bleßmann, Ben
|
SC Mega Sport Mahlow |
|
|
05 |
10558145 |
|
6 |
U10 männlich |
Fricke, Stefan
|
VfK 1901 |
|
|
07 |
10751612 |
|
7 |
U10 männlich Nebenrunde |
Fricke, Stefan
|
VfK 1901 |
|
|
07 |
10751612 |
|
8 |
U10 männlich |
Grokhochinskiy, Dimit
|
Verein für Körperkultur e.V. |
|
|
08 |
10821367 |
|
9 |
U10 männlich |
Grokhochinsky, Gleb
|
Verein für Körperkultur |
|
|
06 |
10654318 |
|
10 |
U10 männlich |
Grulich, Lion
|
Neuenhagener Tennisclub 93 (NTC 93 e.V.) |
|
|
06 |
10652041 |
|
11 |
U10 männlich Nebenrunde |
Grulich, Lion
|
Neuenhagener Tennisclub 93 (NTC 93 e.V.) |
|
|
06 |
10652041 |
|
12 |
U12 männlich |
Hagen, Michael
|
TC 1899 Blau-Weiss Berlin e.V. |
|
Quali-Sieger |
05 |
10551080 |
|
13 |
U14 männlich |
Heitzeberg, Yannick
|
TC 1899 Blau-Weiss Berlin e.V. |
|
|
03 |
10351284 |
|
14 |
U12 weiblich |
Hingst, Emily
|
LTTC ´Rot-Weiss´ Berlin |
|
|
04 |
20400111 |
|
15 |
U10 männlich |
Hingst, Felix
|
LTTC ´Rot-Weiss´ Berlin |
|
|
07 |
10750838 |
|
16 |
U10 männlich Nebenrunde |
Hingst, Felix
|
LTTC ´Rot-Weiss´ Berlin |
|
|
07 |
10750838 |
|
17 |
U12 männlich |
Hübert, Phillipp-Maximilian
|
TC Schwarz-Gold Berlin e.V. |
|
|
05 |
10551071 |
|
18 |
U12 weiblich |
Illgen, Eleni
|
Hermsdorfer SC e.V. |
|
|
05 |
20551852 |
|
19 |
U14 männlich |
Kettner, Moritz
|
TC 1899 Blau-Weiss Berlin e.V. |
|
|
03 |
10357446 |
|
20 |
U14 männlich |
Kietzig, Magnus
|
Rot-Weiß Seeburg e.V. |
|
|
03 |
10300572 |
|
21 |
U12 männlich |
Kohlhaas, Alexander
|
TC 1899 Blau-Weiss Berlin e.V. |
|
|
05 |
10550713 |
|
22 |
U12 männlich |
Latifovic, Anes
|
LTTC ´Rot-Weiss´ Berlin |
|
Quali-Sieger |
05 |
10550942 |
|
23 |
U10 männlich |
Ledermann, Joshua
|
TC 1899 Blau-Weiss Berlin e.V. |
|
|
06 |
10651361 |
|
24 |
U12 weiblich |
Malaszszak, Colina
|
SV Berliner Bären e.V. |
|
|
05 |
20556091 |
|
25 |
U14 männlich |
Malaszszak, Markus
|
SV Berliner Bären e.V. |
|
|
04 |
10451227 |
|
26 |
U14 männlich |
Miehe, Julian
|
TC 1899 Blau-Weiss Berlin |
|
|
03 |
10351286 |
|
27 |
U12 weiblich |
Paolella, Alessia
|
LTTC ´Rot-Weiss´ Berlin |
|
|
04 |
20450159 |
|
28 |
U12 weiblich |
Petrunok, Bogdana
|
Rot-Weiß Seeburg e.V. |
|
|
04 |
20400938 |
|
29 |
U12 weiblich |
Petrunok, Julia
|
Rot-Weiß Seeburg e.V. |
|
|
04 |
20400939 |
|
30 |
U12 weiblich |
Sardarov, Natella
|
TK Blau-Gold Steglitz |
|
|
06 |
20655282 |
|
31 |
U12 weiblich |
Schmitt, Klara
|
TC BW Dresden-Blasewitz |
|
|
05 |
20552769 |
|
32 |
U10 männlich |
Schube, Justus
|
Neuenhagener Tennisclub 93 (NTC 93 e.V.) |
|
|
06 |
10657020 |
|
33 |
U10 männlich Nebenrunde |
Schube, Justus
|
Neuenhagener Tennisclub 93 (NTC 93 e.V.) |
|
|
06 |
10657020 |
|
34 |
U14 männlich |
Sperling, Maximilian
|
LTTC Rot-Weiß Berlin |
|
|
03 |
10300502 |
|
35 |
U14 männlich |
Stoll, Leonhard Erwin
|
Tennis-Club Tiergarten |
|
|
04 |
10451851 |
|
36 |
U14 männlich |
Titscher, Felix
|
BTTC Grün-Weiß e.v. |
|
|
03 |
10351223 |
|
37 |
U12 männlich |
Vasquez-Gehrke, Paolo
|
BTTC Grün-Weiß e.v. |
|
|
05 |
10550293 |
|
38 |
U12 weiblich |
von Scholz, Valerie
|
TC 1899 Blau-Weiss Berlin e.V. |
|
|
05 |
20550576 |
|
39 |
U14 männlich |
Weisner, Sven
|
SV Reinickendorf 1896 |
|
|
04 |
10400180 |
|
40 |
U14 männlich |
Wolter, Julius
|
TC 1899 Blau-Weiss Berlin e.V. |
|
|
03 |
10351283 |
|
41 |
U12 weiblich |
Önel, Ilayda, Emine
|
BSG Bezirksamt Wedding |
|
|
04 |
20455580 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|