|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Konkurrenz | Nachname, Vorname |
Verein, Verband, Nation |
Rangliste
| Status |
Jahr |
ID |
Nächstes Spiel
|
1 |
U16 / U18 männlich |
Abou Boutros, Alexander
|
THC von Horn und Hamm e.V. im Stadtpark |
9 |
|
98 |
19853522 |
|
2 |
U16 / U18 männlich |
Achterkamp, Leonard
|
TC Blau-Gelb Hoisdorf |
23 |
|
01 |
10107346 |
|
3 |
U16 / U18 männlich Nebenrunde |
Achterkamp, Leonard
|
TC Blau-Gelb Hoisdorf |
23 |
|
01 |
10107346 |
|
4 |
U14 weiblich |
Adamczewska, Michele
|
TK Blau-Gold Steglitz |
|
|
02 |
20252059 |
|
5 |
U14 männlich |
Andrian, Alexander
|
Uhlenhorster Hockey - Club e.V. |
18 |
|
03 |
10360745 |
|
6 |
U10 männlich |
Andrian, Stefan
|
Uhlenhorster Hockey - Club e.V. |
|
|
08 |
10819919 |
|
7 |
U10 männlich |
Apelt, Xavier
|
Bargteheider TC |
|
Absage |
07 |
|
|
7 |
U16 / 18 weiblich |
Auerswald, Kim Juliane
|
Marner Tennisclub |
15 |
|
03 |
20350682 |
|
8 |
U16 / 18 weiblich Nebenrunde |
Auerswald, Kim Juliane
|
Marner Tennisclub |
15 |
|
03 |
20350682 |
|
9 |
U14 männlich |
Baare-Schmidt, Hans
|
Tennisverein Blau-Weiß Ratzeburg |
14 |
|
02 |
10251179 |
|
10 |
U14 männlich |
Baese, Laurent
|
Tennis-Club Prisdorf |
15 |
|
02 |
10201299 |
|
11 |
U14 männlich |
Ballnuweit, Felix
|
Tennisclub Rot-Weiß Wahlstedt |
23 |
|
02 |
10263454 |
|
12 |
U16 / U18 männlich |
Barra, Kiro Paul
|
NTSV Strand 08 |
13 |
|
00 |
10051094 |
|
13 |
U16 / U18 männlich Nebenrunde |
Barra, Kiro Paul
|
NTSV Strand 08 |
13 |
|
00 |
10051094 |
|
14 |
U14 männlich |
Bastigkeit, Cornelius
|
TC Stelle |
15 |
Absage |
02 |
10250205 |
|
14 |
U16 / U18 männlich |
Bebensee, Yannick
|
Uhlenhorster Hockey - Club e.V. |
14 |
|
01 |
10105150 |
|
15 |
U14 männlich |
Becker, Rasmus
|
Tennis-Club Prisdorf |
15 |
|
03 |
10300477 |
|
16 |
U12 weiblich |
Beitat, Hannah
|
Schleswiger Tennisclub |
20 |
Quali-Sieger |
04 |
20453125 |
|
17 |
U14 männlich |
Benischke, Konstantin
|
NTSV Strand 08 |
23 |
|
03 |
10363218 |
|
18 |
U14 männlich Nebenrunde |
Benischke, Konstantin
|
NTSV Strand 08 |
23 |
|
03 |
10363218 |
|
19 |
U14 männlich |
Berning, Tobias
|
TC Rot-Weiß Hagen |
13 |
|
02 |
10251184 |
|
20 |
U12 männlich |
Bolbrügge, Mattes
|
Tennis-Club Großensee-Trittau |
23 |
|
05 |
10559528 |
|
21 |
U16 / 18 weiblich |
Brandt, Lina
|
TC 1899 Blau-Weiss Berlin |
8 |
|
01 |
20152350 |
|
22 |
U14 männlich |
Brüggemann, Peer Arne
|
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg |
20 |
|
03 |
10351650 |
|
23 |
U14 männlich Nebenrunde |
Brüggemann, Peer Arne
|
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg |
20 |
|
03 |
10351650 |
|
24 |
U10 männlich |
Bätjer, Tom
|
Rahlstedter HTC e.V. |
|
|
06 |
10656357 |
|
25 |
U16 / 18 weiblich |
Bögner, Anna
|
Tennisfreunde Ahrensfelde |
10 |
|
02 |
20250666 |
|
26 |
U16 / 18 weiblich Nebenrunde |
Bögner, Anna
|
Tennisfreunde Ahrensfelde |
10 |
|
02 |
20250666 |
|
27 |
U14 weiblich Nebenrunde |
Bögner, Jana
|
Turn- u. Sportverein Aumühle-Wohltorf |
|
|
03 |
20350321 |
|
28 |
U14 weiblich |
Bögner, Jana
|
Turn- u. Sportverein Aumühle-Wohltorf |
|
|
03 |
20350321 |
|
29 |
U14 weiblich |
Claussen, Charlotte
|
Bargteheider Tennisclub v. 1965 |
|
|
02 |
20255520 |
|
30 |
U14 weiblich Nebenrunde |
Claussen, Charlotte
|
Bargteheider Tennisclub v. 1965 |
|
|
02 |
20255520 |
|
31 |
U16 / U18 männlich |
Dieterle, Luis
|
TC Stelle |
17 |
|
01 |
10105430 |
|
32 |
U16 / U18 männlich Nebenrunde |
Dieterle, Luis
|
TC Stelle |
17 |
|
01 |
10105430 |
|
33 |
U12 männlich |
Domeier, Ron
|
Tennisclub Blau-Gelb Eckernförde |
20 |
|
04 |
10459305 |
|
34 |
U12 männlich Nebenrunde |
Domeier, Ron
|
Tennisclub Blau-Gelb Eckernförde |
20 |
|
04 |
10459305 |
|
35 |
U14 weiblich |
Domröse, Piera
|
Spielvereinigung Blankenese von 1903 e.V. |
|
|
02 |
20250069 |
|
36 |
U14 weiblich |
Dorn, Emily
|
Bargteheider Tennisclub v. 1965 |
|
|
02 |
20255514 |
|
37 |
U12 männlich |
Dorn, Lucas
|
Bargteheider Tennisclub v. 1965 |
23 |
|
05 |
10556334 |
|
38 |
U16 / 18 weiblich |
Dreßler, Leonie
|
Harburger SC e.V. |
12 |
|
00 |
20053026 |
|
39 |
U16 / 18 weiblich Nebenrunde |
Dreßler, Leonie
|
Harburger SC e.V. |
12 |
|
00 |
20053026 |
|
40 |
U14 weiblich |
Dudda, Helen
|
Tennisverein Blau-Weiß Ratzeburg |
|
|
03 |
20350605 |
|
41 |
U16 / U18 männlich |
Durovic, Milos
|
Hamburger SV e.V. |
19 |
Warteliste |
01 |
10153006 |
|
42 |
U14 weiblich |
Faden, Anna-Marie
|
THC von Horn und Hamm e.V. im Stadtpark |
|
|
02 |
20250359 |
|
43 |
U12 männlich |
Fichtenmeier, Jamie Luke
|
Tennisclub an der Schirnau |
23 |
Absage |
05 |
10553049 |
|
43 |
U12 männlich |
Franke, John
|
Turn- u. Sportverein Aumühle-Wohltorf |
23 |
|
05 |
10556251 |
|
44 |
U12 männlich Nebenrunde |
Franke, John
|
Turn- u. Sportverein Aumühle-Wohltorf |
23 |
|
05 |
10556251 |
|
45 |
U14 männlich |
Gellhorn, Lasse
|
Tennisclub Blau-Gelb Eckernförde |
22 |
|
03 |
10352395 |
|
46 |
U16 / 18 weiblich |
Gerau, Jeanine
|
Fußballclub Voran Ohe |
23 |
|
01 |
20155120 |
|
47 |
U16 / 18 weiblich Nebenrunde |
Gerau, Jeanine
|
Fußballclub Voran Ohe |
23 |
|
01 |
20155120 |
|
48 |
U14 männlich |
Goltz, Mattis Leo
|
THC Blau-Weiß Bad Oldesloe |
20 |
Absage |
03 |
10357361 |
|
48 |
U14 weiblich |
Graf, Maxima
|
TuS Erbstorf |
|
|
02 |
20250667 |
|
49 |
U12 männlich |
Graßnickel, Leon
|
Itzehoer Tennisverein |
22 |
|
04 |
10450883 |
|
50 |
U14 weiblich |
Griesenberg, Anna
|
TC Blau-Gelb Hoisdorf |
|
|
02 |
20202807 |
|
51 |
U14 weiblich Nebenrunde |
Griesenberg, Anna
|
TC Blau-Gelb Hoisdorf |
|
|
02 |
20202807 |
|
52 |
U16 / U18 männlich |
Grinzinger, Bennet
|
Bargteheider Tennisclub v. 1965 |
15 |
|
00 |
10002153 |
|
53 |
U14 weiblich |
Gurzan, Sarah
|
Tennis-Club Geesthacht |
|
|
03 |
20350714 |
|
54 |
U12 männlich |
Hanke, Ben Niklas
|
Bargteheider Tennisclub v. 1965 |
23 |
|
04 |
10460702 |
|
55 |
U12 männlich Nebenrunde |
Hanke, Ben Niklas
|
Bargteheider Tennisclub v. 1965 |
23 |
|
04 |
10460702 |
|
56 |
U10 männlich |
Hardten, Lukas
|
Turn- u. Sportverein Glinde von 1930 |
99 |
|
06 |
10653523 |
|
57 |
U16 / U18 männlich |
Haß, Jan Levin
|
Flensburger Tennisclub |
15 |
Warteliste |
01 |
10102751 |
|
58 |
U10 männlich |
Heyser, Alexander
|
Harvestehuder THC e.V. |
99 |
|
07 |
10750563 |
|
59 |
U10 männlich Nebenrunde |
Heyser, Alexander
|
Harvestehuder THC e.V. |
|
|
07 |
10750563 |
|
60 |
U12 männlich |
Heyser, Nick
|
Harvestehuder THC e.V. |
23 |
|
05 |
10551204 |
|
61 |
U12 männlich Nebenrunde |
Heyser, Nick
|
Harvestehuder THC e.V. |
23 |
|
05 |
10551204 |
|
62 |
U16 / U18 männlich |
Hilsenstein, Yannick
|
NTSV Strand 08 |
10 |
|
00 |
10051050 |
|
63 |
U16 / U18 männlich |
Hupp, Laurence
|
Lübecker Ballspielverein Phönix v. 1903 |
15 |
|
00 |
10050899 |
|
64 |
U16 / U18 männlich Nebenrunde |
Hupp, Laurence
|
Lübecker Ballspielverein Phönix v. 1903 |
15 |
|
00 |
10050899 |
|
65 |
U14 männlich |
Huth, Nico
|
Fußballclub Voran Ohe |
22 |
|
02 |
10257998 |
|
66 |
U14 männlich Nebenrunde |
Huth, Nico
|
Fußballclub Voran Ohe |
22 |
|
02 |
10257998 |
|
67 |
U16 / U18 männlich |
Höhne, Gregor
|
Tennis- u. Hockey-Club Ahrensburg |
15 |
|
99 |
19951914 |
|
68 |
U14 männlich |
Intert, Clemens
|
Tennisclub Rot-Weiß Wahlstedt |
15 |
|
03 |
10350424 |
|
69 |
U14 weiblich |
Jetzek, Julia
|
Tennisclub Schönkirchen |
|
Absage |
03 |
20354611 |
|
69 |
U16 / U18 männlich |
Jung, Max-Niklas
|
Schleswiger Tennisclub |
15 |
|
00 |
10004720 |
|
70 |
U12 männlich |
Kaiser, Ben
|
TC Blau-Gelb Hoisdorf |
23 |
|
05 |
10560129 |
|
71 |
U14 männlich |
Kasemi, Kiyan Santino
|
LTTC ´Rot-Weiss´ Berlin |
15 |
|
03 |
10352926 |
|
72 |
U14 männlich |
Kauffmann, Casper
|
Tennisfreunde Ahrensfelde |
19 |
|
03 |
10351221 |
|
73 |
U16 / U18 männlich |
Kauffmann, Oskar
|
Tennis- u. Hockey-Club Ahrensburg |
15 |
|
01 |
10153967 |
|
74 |
U16 / U18 männlich Nebenrunde |
Kauffmann, Oskar
|
Tennis- u. Hockey-Club Ahrensburg |
15 |
|
01 |
10153967 |
|
75 |
U16 / U18 männlich |
Kelch, Jonah
|
Hermsdorfer Sport-Club |
15 |
|
01 |
10103107 |
|
76 |
U16 / U18 männlich Nebenrunde |
Kelch, Jonah
|
Hermsdorfer Sport-Club |
15 |
|
01 |
10103107 |
|
77 |
U14 männlich |
Klein, Colin
|
Tennis-Club Prisdorf |
18 |
|
02 |
10252679 |
|
78 |
U14 männlich Nebenrunde |
Klein, Colin
|
Tennis-Club Prisdorf |
18 |
|
02 |
10252679 |
|
79 |
U12 männlich |
Korzekwa, Niklas
|
Lawn Tennis Club Elmshorn |
19 |
|
04 |
10451483 |
|
80 |
U12 männlich |
Kröger, Kim Bastian
|
Tennisclub Meldorf |
23 |
Absage |
05 |
10556267 |
|
80 |
U14 männlich |
Kröger, Laurin
|
Tennisclub Rot-Weiß Wahlstedt |
15 |
|
02 |
10251599 |
|
81 |
U12 weiblich |
Kämmerer, Julia
|
TTK Sachsenwald e.V. |
23 |
|
05 |
20500217 |
|
82 |
U14 männlich |
Körner, Flynn-Vincent
|
TC Wedel e.V. |
21 |
Absage |
03 |
10351059 |
|
82 |
U14 männlich |
Lampe, Felipe
|
Tennis- u. Hockey-Club Ahrensburg |
15 |
|
03 |
10300473 |
|
83 |
U14 männlich Nebenrunde |
Lampe, Felipe
|
Tennis- u. Hockey-Club Ahrensburg |
15 |
|
03 |
10300473 |
|
84 |
U16 / U18 männlich |
Lane, Lewie
|
NTSV Strand 08 |
10 |
|
01 |
10152304 |
|
85 |
U16 / U18 männlich |
Larwig, Noel
|
Tennisclub Rot-Weiß Wahlstedt |
12 |
|
01 |
10152366 |
|
86 |
U10 männlich |
Lemeßier, Maurice
|
Ellerauer Tennis-Club |
|
|
06 |
10655500 |
|
87 |
U10 männlich Nebenrunde |
Lemeßier, Maurice
|
Ellerauer Tennis-Club |
|
|
06 |
10655500 |
|
88 |
U12 männlich |
Lentzsch, Oskar
|
Ellerauer Tennis-Club |
23 |
|
05 |
10558446 |
|
89 |
U12 weiblich |
Lowe, Anna
|
Heider Tennis-Club ´Grün-Weiß´ e.V. |
23 |
|
04 |
20455525 |
|
90 |
U12 männlich |
Luigs, Simon
|
Tennis-Club Großensee |
23 |
|
05 |
10556249 |
|
91 |
U14 männlich |
Malaszszak, Markus
|
SV Berliner Bären e.V. |
18 |
|
04 |
10451227 |
|
92 |
U16 / U18 männlich |
Malaszszak, Pit
|
SV Berliner Bären e.V. |
10 |
|
01 |
10152363 |
|
93 |
U16 / U18 männlich Nebenrunde |
Malaszszak, Pit
|
SV Berliner Bären e.V. |
10 |
|
01 |
10152363 |
|
94 |
U14 männlich |
Melosch, Matthew
|
Spielvereinigung Blankenese von 1903 e.V. |
15 |
|
02 |
10250831 |
|
95 |
U16 / U18 männlich Nebenrunde |
Mitzkus, Christopher
|
Tennis- u. Hockey-Club Ahrensburg |
15 |
|
98 |
19857142 |
|
96 |
U16 / U18 männlich |
Mitzkus, Christopher
|
Tennis- u. Hockey-Club Ahrensburg |
15 |
|
98 |
19857142 |
|
97 |
U14 männlich |
Morgenstern, Ben
|
TuS Holstein Quickborn Tennis |
18 |
|
02 |
10252501 |
|
98 |
U12 männlich |
Morgenstern, Tom
|
TuS Holstein Quickborn Tennis |
23 |
|
05 |
10553976 |
|
99 |
U14 männlich |
Münster, Jarne
|
Lawn Tennis Club Elmshorn |
20 |
|
03 |
10300474 |
|
100 |
U14 männlich Nebenrunde |
Münster, Jarne
|
Lawn Tennis Club Elmshorn |
20 |
|
03 |
10300474 |
|
101 |
U12 männlich |
Nau, Alexander
|
Tennis-Klub Mölln v. 1897 |
23 |
|
05 |
10556247 |
|
102 |
U16 / 18 weiblich |
Noha Akugue, Noma
|
Turn- u. Sportverein Glinde von 1930 |
13 |
|
03 |
20350726 |
|
103 |
U16 / 18 weiblich |
Olters, Anicia
|
Bargteheider Tennisclub v. 1965 |
23 |
|
00 |
20056328 |
|
104 |
U14 männlich |
Penski, Fabian
|
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg |
20 |
|
03 |
10357016 |
|
105 |
U14 männlich Nebenrunde |
Penski, Fabian
|
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg |
20 |
|
03 |
10357016 |
|
106 |
U12 weiblich |
Petkovic, Anna
|
Fußballclub Voran Ohe |
23 |
Absage |
05 |
20551641 |
|
106 |
U14 weiblich |
Preece, Kate
|
Tennisclub Siek |
|
|
03 |
20354299 |
|
107 |
U16 / U18 männlich |
Pronin, Kewin
|
Lübecker Ballspielverein Phönix v. 1903 |
15 |
|
01 |
10150956 |
|
108 |
U16 / U18 männlich Nebenrunde |
Pronin, Kewin
|
Lübecker Ballspielverein Phönix v. 1903 |
15 |
|
01 |
10150956 |
|
109 |
U16 / 18 weiblich |
Puttkammer, Clara
|
TC Blau Weiß Lohbrügge e.V. |
10 |
|
01 |
20150031 |
|
110 |
U16 / 18 weiblich |
Reimelt, Nele
|
TC Grün-Weiß Rotenburg von 1910 e.V. |
13 |
|
99 |
29905260 |
|
111 |
U10 männlich |
Remmers, Jonathan
|
VfL Maschen |
|
Absage |
06 |
10653516 |
|
111 |
U12 weiblich |
Rheker, Luisa
|
Tennisclub Rot-Weiß Wahlstedt |
20 |
Quali-Sieger |
04 |
20400844 |
|
112 |
U16 / U18 männlich |
Riegraf, Paul
|
Turn- u. Sportverein Glinde von 1930 |
12 |
|
01 |
10150355 |
|
113 |
U14 männlich |
Rodamer, Max
|
Tennisclub Flintbek |
21 |
|
02 |
10258114 |
|
114 |
U16 / 18 weiblich |
Schade, Lena-Marie
|
Tennisclub an der Schirnau |
7 |
|
00 |
20003108 |
|
115 |
U12 männlich |
Schlüter, Bernhard
|
Tennis-Club Prisdorf |
23 |
Absage |
05 |
10550431 |
|
115 |
U16 / U18 männlich |
Schlüter, Ferdinand
|
Pinneberger Tennis-Club |
15 |
|
01 |
10152578 |
|
116 |
U12 männlich |
Schmidt, Mika
|
TuS Holstein Quickborn Tennis |
23 |
|
05 |
10553048 |
|
117 |
U12 männlich Nebenrunde |
Schmidt, Mika
|
TuS Holstein Quickborn Tennis |
23 |
|
05 |
10553048 |
|
118 |
U16 / U18 männlich |
Schneider, Nicolas
|
Turn- u. Sportverein Aumühle-Wohltorf |
14 |
|
01 |
10153585 |
|
119 |
U16 / 18 weiblich |
Schröder, Amelie
|
Uhlenhorster Hockey - Club e.V. |
8 |
|
01 |
20155373 |
|
120 |
U16 / U18 männlich |
Schulte, Marc Leonard
|
TuS Wettbergen Hannover |
13 |
|
00 |
10052243 |
|
121 |
U14 weiblich |
Schultz, Amira
|
Lübecker Sportverein Gut-Heil v. 1876 |
|
|
04 |
20450758 |
|
122 |
U14 weiblich Nebenrunde |
Schultz, Amira
|
Lübecker Sportverein Gut-Heil v. 1876 |
|
|
04 |
20450758 |
|
123 |
U14 männlich |
Schwan, Maximilian
|
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg |
20 |
Absage |
03 |
10360690 |
|
123 |
U12 männlich |
Sobanski, Luis
|
TuS Reppenstedt - Tennis |
18 |
|
04 |
10450410 |
|
124 |
U16 / U18 männlich |
Sommerwerck, Friedrich
|
NTSV Strand 08 |
1/465 |
|
00 |
10050645 |
|
125 |
U12 männlich |
Soriano Sánchez, Marc
|
Braunschweiger THC |
20 |
|
04 |
10401192 |
|
126 |
U16 / U18 männlich |
Stephan, Vincent
|
Harvestehuder THC e.V. |
8 |
|
99 |
19950040 |
|
127 |
U12 männlich |
Stolle, Iven Gordon
|
Bargteheider Tennisclub v. 1965 |
23 |
|
04 |
10460703 |
|
128 |
U12 männlich Nebenrunde |
Stolle, Iven Gordon
|
Bargteheider Tennisclub v. 1965 |
23 |
|
04 |
10460703 |
|
129 |
U16 / U18 männlich |
Strauch, Vincent
|
Uhlenhorster Hockey - Club e.V. |
1/476 |
|
00 |
10055653 |
|
130 |
U12 weiblich |
Szymanska Malaszszak, Colina
|
SV Berliner Bären e.V. |
23 |
|
05 |
20551845 |
|
131 |
U12 männlich |
Tepp, Pelle-Jorek
|
Tennisclub Gettorf |
23 |
Absage |
05 |
10556047 |
|
131 |
U12 männlich |
Theinert, Til Niklas
|
Tennisclub Siek |
|
Absage |
04 |
10462699 |
|
131 |
U16 / 18 weiblich |
Tiedemann, Marie Lynn
|
Tennisgesellschaft Düsternbrook e.V. |
15 |
|
02 |
20250264 |
|
132 |
U14 männlich |
Urban, Jannis
|
Fußballclub Voran Ohe |
23 |
|
02 |
10205305 |
|
133 |
U14 männlich Nebenrunde |
Urban, Jannis
|
Fußballclub Voran Ohe |
23 |
|
02 |
10205305 |
|
134 |
U12 weiblich |
Warnecke, Luisa
|
Tennis-Club Geesthacht |
21 |
|
04 |
20453128 |
|
135 |
U12 männlich |
Wasner, Tom
|
Suchsdorfer Sportverein von 1921 |
23 |
Absage |
05 |
10500558 |
|
135 |
U16 / U18 männlich |
Wede, Peer Ole
|
NTSV Strand 08 |
8 |
|
98 |
19853173 |
|
136 |
U14 weiblich |
Weinstock, Michelle
|
Turn- u. Sportverein Glinde von 1930 |
|
|
04 |
20453668 |
|
137 |
U12 männlich |
Wilkens, Rafael
|
Tennisclub Garstedt |
23 |
|
05 |
10556298 |
|
138 |
U12 männlich Nebenrunde |
Wilkens, Rafael
|
Tennisclub Garstedt |
23 |
|
05 |
10556298 |
|
139 |
U16 / 18 weiblich |
Witzel, Hannah
|
Tennisclub Mürwik |
9 |
|
00 |
20051420 |
|
140 |
U14 männlich |
Wohlberg, Robin
|
TSV Sasel e.V. |
15 |
|
02 |
10203367 |
|
141 |
U12 männlich |
Wolf, Justus
|
Heikendorfer Tennisclub von 1965 |
22 |
|
04 |
10455723 |
|
142 |
U12 männlich Nebenrunde |
Wolf, Justus
|
Heikendorfer Tennisclub von 1965 |
22 |
|
04 |
10455723 |
|
143 |
U16 / 18 weiblich |
Zenker, Victoria
|
Marienthaler THC e.V. |
8 |
|
99 |
29952200 |
|
144 |
U12 männlich |
Zeuner, Levi
|
THC von Horn und Hamm e.V. im Stadtpark |
23 |
|
05 |
10553489 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|