|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Konkurrenz | Nachname, Vorname |
Verein, Verband, Nation |
Rangliste
| Status |
Jahr |
ID |
Nächstes Spiel
|
1 |
U16 weiblich |
Alexander, Yuki - Charlotte
|
TC SCC Berlin |
18 |
|
05 |
20551955 |
|
2 |
U14 weiblich |
Asplund, Tuva
|
LTTC ´Rot-Weiss´ Berlin |
18 |
|
03 |
20360007 |
|
3 |
U12 männlich |
Blum, Eric
|
SV Nienhagen |
|
|
06 |
10651454 |
|
4 |
U14 männlich |
Demus, Laliko
|
TC SCC Berlin |
20 |
|
04 |
10456911 |
|
5 |
U14 männlich Nebenrunde |
Demus, Laliko
|
TC SCC Berlin |
20 |
|
04 |
10456911 |
|
6 |
U12 männlich |
Dzugan, Patryk
|
TC Grün-Weiss Barnim |
23 |
|
06 |
10664111 |
|
7 |
U16 weiblich |
Fijalkowska, Anna
|
Grunewald Tennis-Club |
18 |
|
05 |
20552052 |
|
8 |
U16 weiblich Nebenrunde |
Fijalkowska, Anna
|
Grunewald Tennis-Club |
18 |
|
05 |
20552052 |
|
9 |
U16 weiblich |
Fijalkowska, Maria
|
Grunewald Tennis-Club |
16 |
|
05 |
20552053 |
|
10 |
U14 männlich |
Geelhaar, Till
|
TC GWG 1919 Tegel |
15 |
|
03 |
10351040 |
|
11 |
U12 männlich |
Gentzmann, Yven
|
TTC Sportforum Bernau |
23 |
|
06 |
10651616 |
|
12 |
U12 männlich Nebenrunde |
Gentzmann, Yven
|
TTC Sportforum Bernau |
23 |
|
06 |
10651616 |
|
13 |
U10 männlich |
Grokhochinksy, Dimit
|
Verein für Körperkultur 1901 e. V. |
99 |
|
08 |
10821367 |
|
14 |
U12 männlich |
Grokhochinksy, Gleb
|
Verein für Körperkultur |
20 |
|
06 |
10654318 |
|
15 |
U12 männlich |
Heinemann, Gregor
|
TC Grün-Weiss Nikolassee 1925 |
20 |
|
06 |
10655114 |
|
16 |
U14 männlich |
Hesse, Jonas
|
Biederitzer TC e.V. |
17 |
|
05 |
10550031 |
|
17 |
U12 männlich |
Heyser, Alexander
|
Harvestehuder THC e.V. |
23 |
|
07 |
10750563 |
|
18 |
U12 männlich Nebenrunde |
Heyser, Alexander
|
Harvestehuder THC e.V. |
23 |
|
07 |
10750563 |
|
19 |
U14 männlich |
Hinterleitner, Anton
|
TC SCC Berlin |
18 |
|
03 |
10353587 |
|
20 |
U14 männlich Nebenrunde |
Hinterleitner, Anton
|
TC SCC Berlin |
18 |
|
03 |
10353587 |
|
21 |
U12 männlich |
Holtz, Maximilian
|
Tennis-Club Grün-Weiß Nikolassee 1925 e.V |
23 |
|
07 |
10753798 |
|
22 |
U14 männlich |
Kamdoum, Yannick
|
SV Berliner Bären e.V. |
18 |
|
03 |
10360611 |
|
23 |
U14 männlich |
Klimczak, Oliver
|
TK Blau-Gold Steglitz |
21 |
|
05 |
10552733 |
|
24 |
U14 männlich |
Kluge, Konrad
|
TC Lichterfelde 77 |
18 |
|
03 |
10361871 |
|
25 |
U12 weiblich |
Kramarz, Sarah
|
Hermsdorfer Sport Club 1906 e.V. |
20 |
Quali-Plaz. |
05 |
20552754 |
|
26 |
U16 weiblich |
Kuszek, Kiara
|
TC Grün-Weiß Barnim |
|
|
03 |
20360061 |
|
27 |
U16 weiblich |
Malaszszak, Colina
|
TC SCC Berlin |
18 |
|
05 |
20551845 |
|
28 |
U12 weiblich |
martinez, maxime
|
TVFrohnau |
23 |
|
07 |
20753224 |
|
29 |
U14 männlich |
Matos Balleux, Enzo Lazaro
|
TC Weimar 1912 |
16 |
|
03 |
10352693 |
|
30 |
U14 männlich |
Menneking, Finn
|
Tennis-Club SCC Berlin |
15 |
|
03 |
10358666 |
|
31 |
U14 männlich |
Miehe, Julian
|
Tennis-Club SCC Berlin |
15 |
|
03 |
10351286 |
|
32 |
U10 männlich |
oloyede, Jonathan Adetokunbo
|
TvBlau Weiss Biesdorf |
|
|
08 |
10821933 |
|
33 |
U14 weiblich |
Poetzing, Marie
|
Wentorfer Tennisclub v. 1973 |
20 |
|
06 |
20653596 |
|
34 |
U12 männlich |
Pohl, Cornelius
|
Hermsdorfer Sport Club |
19 |
|
05 |
10551103 |
|
35 |
U14 weiblich |
Rietmann, Corinna
|
TK Blau-Gold Steglitz |
18 |
|
06 |
20651960 |
|
36 |
U16 weiblich |
Rost, Elisa
|
Hamburger Polo Club e.V. |
16 |
|
05 |
20552968 |
|
37 |
U10 männlich |
Sorkin, Alan
|
TC SCC Berlin |
|
|
08 |
10821144 |
|
38 |
U14 männlich |
Sperling, Maximilian
|
LTTC Rot Weiss Berlin |
15 |
|
03 |
10300502 |
|
39 |
U10 männlich |
Surmacki, Marcel
|
TC Grün-Weiss Barnim |
23 |
|
07 |
10761977 |
|
40 |
U12 weiblich |
Topel, Sofia
|
TC 1899 Blau-Weiss Berlin (13014) |
22 |
|
06 |
20653341 |
|
41 |
U16 weiblich |
Ulmer, Pauline
|
TC SCC Berlin |
20 |
|
05 |
20557054 |
|
42 |
U16 weiblich |
Valle Zarate, Anastasia
|
Hernsdorfer SC |
17 |
|
04 |
20453778 |
|
43 |
U16 weiblich Nebenrunde |
Valle Zarate, Anastasia
|
Hernsdorfer SC |
17 |
|
04 |
20453778 |
|
44 |
U12 weiblich |
van Riesen, Anouk
|
Hermsdorfer SC |
19 |
Quali-Sieger |
07 |
20750250 |
|
45 |
U14 männlich |
Weinbörner, Benedikt
|
TV Frohnau e. V. |
16 |
|
04 |
10450939 |
|
46 |
U12 weiblich |
Wolter, Nele
|
LTTC Rot Weiss Berlin |
21 |
Quali-Plaz. |
07 |
20750960 |
|
47 |
U12 weiblich |
Wosnitza, Hannah
|
NTC 93 |
20 |
Quali-Sieger |
05 |
20552763 |
|
48 |
U14 weiblich |
Önel, Ilayda Emine
|
BSG Bezirksamt Wedding |
19 |
|
04 |
20455580 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|