|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Konkurrenz | Nachname, Vorname |
Verein, Verband, Nation |
Rangliste
| Status |
Jahr |
ID |
Nächstes Spiel
|
1 |
Junioren U14 |
Al-Amin, Karim
|
TC RW Waltrop |
17 |
|
03 |
10353460 |
|
2 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Apata, Laura
|
TTC Brauweiler |
15 |
Nachrücker HF |
03 |
20350716 |
|
3 |
Junioren U14 |
Back, Marian
|
TC GW Aachen |
15 |
|
03 |
10352227 |
|
4 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Bastian, Laura Victoria
|
TC Bredeney |
16 |
|
02 |
20253245 |
|
5 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Benninghoven, Anna
|
Rochusclub Düsseldorf |
22 |
|
02 |
20251885 |
|
6 |
Junioren U14 |
Berghaus, Mika
|
TC BW Lechenich |
15 |
Nachrücker HF |
02 |
10251197 |
|
7 |
Junioren U14 |
Borgards, Alexander
|
MTV Kahlenberg |
20 |
|
03 |
10303042 |
|
8 |
Junioren U14 Nebenrunde |
Borgards, Alexander
|
MTV Kahlenberg |
20 |
|
03 |
10303042 |
|
9 |
Junioren U14 |
Boyke, Tim
|
TC GW Langenfeld |
20 |
|
03 |
10352249 |
|
10 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Braun, Linnea
|
Düsseldorfer SC 99 TA |
20 |
|
03 |
20354143 |
|
11 |
Juniorinnen U14 Nebenrunde |
Braun, Linnea
|
Düsseldorfer SC 99 TA |
20 |
|
03 |
20354143 |
|
12 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Czerny, Isabel
|
KHTC Mülheim |
20 |
|
03 |
20301617 |
|
13 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Dragas, Mariana
|
KHTC Mülheim |
23 |
Absage |
04 |
20453186 |
|
13 |
Junioren U14 |
Engels, Janis
|
TC GW Langenfeld |
20 |
|
02 |
10252491 |
|
14 |
Junioren U14 |
Erdmann, Finn(LL)
|
TC GW Oberkassel |
18 |
LuckyLoser |
03 |
10351264 |
|
15 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Fischer, Maja
|
Kapellener TC von 1965 e.V. |
20 |
|
04 |
20453263 |
|
16 |
Junioren U14 |
Friedrich, Niklas
|
KHTC Mülheim |
21 |
|
03 |
10351559 |
|
17 |
Junioren U14 Nebenrunde |
Friedrich, Niklas
|
KHTC Mülheim |
21 |
|
03 |
10351559 |
|
18 |
Junioren U14 |
Gentzsch, Finn
|
Lintorfer TC |
15 |
|
02 |
10252465 |
|
19 |
Junioren U14 |
Gentzsch, Tom
|
Lintorfer TC |
15 |
Wildcard HF |
03 |
10351126 |
|
20 |
Junioren U14 Nebenrunde |
Gentzsch, Tom
|
Lintorfer TC |
15 |
|
03 |
10351126 |
|
21 |
Junioren U14 |
Gitschel, Jona
|
TC Stadtwald Hilden |
15 |
|
03 |
10352335 |
|
22 |
Junioren U14 |
Hanel, Maximilian
|
TC Am Volkswald |
23 |
|
04 |
10460111 |
|
23 |
Junioren U14 Nebenrunde |
Hanel, Maximilian
|
TC Am Volkswald |
23 |
|
04 |
10460111 |
|
24 |
Junioren U14 |
Hassel, Maximilian
|
TC Grunewald Duisburg |
20 |
Quali-Sieger |
02 |
10251691 |
|
25 |
Junioren U14 |
Heinze, Daniel
|
TC Bredeney |
19 |
|
02 |
10258172 |
|
26 |
Junioren U14 Nebenrunde |
Heinze, Daniel
|
TC Bredeney |
19 |
|
02 |
10258172 |
|
27 |
Junioren U14 |
Heise, Nick
|
Lintorfer TC |
20 |
|
02 |
10251169 |
|
28 |
Junioren U14 Nebenrunde |
Heise, Nick
|
Lintorfer TC |
20 |
|
02 |
10251169 |
|
29 |
Junioren U14 |
Herrmann, Robin
|
TC Kaiserswerth |
15 |
|
02 |
10250433 |
|
30 |
Junioren U14 |
Hodzic, Alen
|
TC Bredeney |
15 |
Quali-Sieger |
02 |
10251232 |
|
31 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Holup, Cosima
|
TC GW Oberkassel |
20 |
|
03 |
20351244 |
|
32 |
Juniorinnen U14 Nebenrunde |
Holup, Cosima
|
TC GW Oberkassel |
20 |
|
03 |
20351244 |
|
33 |
Junioren U14 |
Höing, David
|
Dorstener TC |
20 |
|
03 |
10360750 |
|
34 |
Junioren U14 |
Jacobs, Finn
|
TC Wegberg |
18 |
|
02 |
10253741 |
|
35 |
Junioren U14 |
Jankovic, Luka
|
TV Jahn Hiesfeld |
20 |
|
02 |
10205400 |
|
36 |
Junioren U14 Nebenrunde |
Jankovic, Luka
|
TV Jahn Hiesfeld |
20 |
|
02 |
10205400 |
|
37 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Janshen, Teresa
|
Dorstener TC |
20 |
Quali-Sieger |
03 |
20301897 |
|
38 |
Junioren U14 |
Jorzig, Dominik
|
TC Stadtwald Hilden |
20 |
|
02 |
10252589 |
|
39 |
Junioren U14 Nebenrunde |
Jorzig, Dominik
|
TC Stadtwald Hilden |
20 |
|
02 |
10252589 |
|
40 |
Junioren U14 |
Knezic, Stefan
|
TC Bredeney |
19 |
|
03 |
10303262 |
|
41 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Kuhlkamp, Lena
|
Buschhausener TC |
17 |
|
02 |
20251057 |
|
42 |
Junioren U14 |
Kültz, Paul Lukas
|
Unterbacher TC |
20 |
|
02 |
10253787 |
|
43 |
Junioren U14 |
Langhorst, Ben
|
TC RW Waltrop |
20 |
|
03 |
10353072 |
|
44 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Lazar, Annemarie
|
TC BW Moers |
15 |
|
02 |
20251398 |
|
45 |
Junioren U14 |
Lemken, Philipp
|
HTC BW Krefeld |
15 |
|
02 |
10251194 |
|
46 |
Junioren U14 |
Lemmen, Henri
|
TC Kaiserswerth |
20 |
|
03 |
10356292 |
|
47 |
Junioren U14 Nebenrunde |
Lemmen, Henri
|
TC Kaiserswerth |
20 |
|
03 |
10356292 |
|
48 |
Junioren U14 |
Leukers, Simon
|
TC BWG Straelen |
20 |
|
03 |
10351128 |
|
49 |
Junioren U14 Nebenrunde |
Leukers, Simon
|
TC BWG Straelen |
20 |
|
03 |
10351128 |
|
50 |
Junioren U14 |
Mihajloski, Antonij
|
Club Raffelberg Duisburg |
20 |
|
03 |
10351748 |
|
51 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Mihajlovic, Marijana
|
TC SW Neu-Bottenbroich |
20 |
Quali-Sieger |
03 |
20358495 |
|
52 |
Junioren U14 |
Moll, Mika
|
KHTC Mülheim |
20 |
|
03 |
10303109 |
|
53 |
Junioren U14 Nebenrunde |
Moll, Mika
|
KHTC Mülheim |
20 |
|
03 |
10303109 |
|
54 |
Junioren U14 |
Mours, Luca
|
HTC BW Krefeld |
15 |
Quali-Sieger |
02 |
10250385 |
|
55 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Operta, Ema
|
MTC RW Raffelberg |
17 |
Warteliste |
02 |
20202954 |
|
56 |
Junioren U14 |
Pätzold, Felix
|
Angermunder TC |
18 |
Quali-Sieger |
03 |
10350109 |
|
57 |
Junioren U14 Nebenrunde |
Pätzold, Felix
|
Angermunder TC |
18 |
|
03 |
10350109 |
|
58 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Sack, Franziska
|
Oberhausener THC |
18 |
Absage |
02 |
20202964 |
|
58 |
Junioren U14 |
Sahab, Abdul-Awal
|
TC Bredeney |
19 |
|
03 |
10302267 |
|
59 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Schulte, Jule
|
ETB SW Essen |
16 |
|
03 |
20351250 |
|
60 |
Junioren U14 |
Schölich, Tim
|
ETUF Essen |
15 |
|
03 |
10351189 |
|
61 |
Junioren U14 |
Siebrecht, Luca
|
TC BW Flüren |
21 |
|
03 |
10357153 |
|
62 |
Junioren U14 Nebenrunde |
Siebrecht, Luca
|
TC BW Flüren |
21 |
|
03 |
10357153 |
|
63 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Stammel, Juliane
|
TC RG Obrighoven |
21 |
|
02 |
20251588 |
|
64 |
Juniorinnen U14 Nebenrunde |
Stammel, Juliane
|
TC RG Obrighoven |
21 |
|
02 |
20251588 |
|
65 |
Junioren U14 |
Steveker, Win
|
SV Bayer Wuppertal |
18 |
|
03 |
10351455 |
|
66 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Ströhlein, Helena
|
TC GW Oberkassel |
19 |
|
02 |
20252219 |
|
67 |
Junioren U14 |
Styra, Maximilian
|
Rochusclub Düsseldorf |
15 |
Wildcard HF Absage |
02 |
10252609 |
|
67 |
Junioren U14 |
Thomzik, Wim
|
TC Bredeney |
20 |
|
02 |
10252874 |
|
68 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Todorovic, Isabela
|
BVH Dorsten |
15 |
|
02 |
20251688 |
|
69 |
Juniorinnen U14 Nebenrunde |
Todorovic, Isabela
|
BVH Dorsten |
15 |
|
02 |
20251688 |
|
70 |
Junioren U14 |
Tomic, Stefan
|
NBV Velbert |
21 |
|
03 |
10352213 |
|
71 |
Junioren U14 Nebenrunde |
Tomic, Stefan
|
NBV Velbert |
21 |
|
03 |
10352213 |
|
72 |
Junioren U14 |
Valkyser, Ole
|
Odenkirchener TC |
15 |
|
02 |
10250106 |
|
73 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
van Lent, Isabel
|
Odenkirchener TC |
15 |
|
03 |
20351308 |
|
74 |
Juniorinnen U14 Nebenrunde |
van Lent, Isabel
|
Odenkirchener TC |
15 |
|
03 |
20351308 |
|
75 |
Junioren U14 |
Vo, Anh Trung
|
Club Raffelberg Duisburg |
15 |
Absage |
02 |
10251242 |
|
76 |
Junioren U14 |
Witte, Alexander
|
TC Kaiserswerth |
15 |
|
02 |
10250441 |
|
77 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Wolff, Lena
|
Dinslakener TG BW |
17 |
|
02 |
20251587 |
|
78 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Wolvers, Antonia
|
TK RW Kempen |
18 |
|
02 |
20251890 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|