|
Konkurrenz | Nachname, Vorname |
Verein, Verband, Nation |
Rangliste
| Status |
Jahr |
ID |
Nächstes Spiel
|
1 |
Mädchen Open U16-U18 |
Amen, Nele
|
Rochusclub Düsseldorf e.V. |
|
|
02 |
20202857 |
|
2 |
Jungen AK III -U12-U14 |
Amen, Timo
|
Rochusclub Düsseldorf e.V. |
|
|
05 |
10553142 |
|
3 |
Mädchen Doppel Open U16-U18 |
Amen/Kokkes Vilanova
|
Rochusclub Düsseldorf e.V./Rochusclub e.V. |
|
|
02/02 |
20202857/ |
|
4 |
Jungen Doppel U14-jünger |
Amen/Terbuyken
|
Rochusclub Düsseldorf e.V./ |
|
|
05/05 |
10553142/10554548 |
|
5 |
Jungen Open U16-U18 |
Assmann, Artus
|
Rochusclub e.V. |
|
|
99 |
|
|
6 |
Jungen Open U16-U18 |
Assmann, Halldor
|
Rochusclub Düsseldorf e.V. |
|
|
01 |
|
|
7 |
Jungen Doppel Open U16-U18 |
Assmann/Styra
|
|
|
|
/ |
/ |
|
8 |
Mädchen Open U16-U18 |
Benninghoven, Anna Helene
|
Rochusclub e.V. |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Minifeld Turnier U9 und jünger |
Benninghoven, Benedikt
|
Rochusclub e.V. |
|
|
10 |
|
So 18.06.2017 10:30 Platz M |
10 |
Minifeld Turnier U9 und jünger |
Bethke-Jaenicke, Oliver
|
|
|
|
09 |
|
So 18.06.2017 10:30 Platz 5 |
11 |
Mädchen AK III-U12-U14 |
Boventer, Liv
|
|
|
|
04 |
20454012 |
|
12 |
Mädchen AK III-U12-U14 |
Boventer, Vivien
|
|
|
|
04 |
20454011 |
|
13 |
Mädchen Doppel U14-jünger |
Boventer/Boventer
|
|
|
|
04/04 |
20454012/20454011 |
|
14 |
Minifeld Turnier U9 und jünger |
Brühl, Friedrich
|
|
|
|
|
|
So 18.06.2017 10:30 Platz 5 |
15 |
Minifeld Turnier U9 und jünger |
Dickgreber, Maja
|
Rochusclub e.V. |
|
|
10 |
|
So 18.06.2017 10:30 Platz M |
16 |
Mädchen Open U16-U18 |
Eckhardt, Jaroscha
|
Rochusclub e.V. |
|
|
00 |
20053635 |
|
17 |
Mädchen Doppel Open U16-U18 |
Eckhardt/Haas
|
Rochusclub e.V. |
|
|
00/00 |
20053635/ |
|
18 |
Jungen Doppel U14-jünger |
Fischer/Mahler
|
|
|
|
04/06 |
/ |
|
19 |
Mädchen Doppel U14-jünger |
Fischer/Meßner
|
|
|
|
06/ |
/ |
|
20 |
Minifeld Turnier U9 und jünger |
Fleck, Castille
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
Mädchen Bambini -U10 |
Frowein, Hermine
|
Rochus Club Düsseldorf |
|
|
07 |
20752639 |
|
22 |
Jungen Bambini-U10 |
Furthmüller, Lennart
|
Rochusclub e.V. |
|
|
08 |
10820061 |
|
23 |
Minifeld Turnier U9 und jünger |
Furthmüller, Luis
|
Rochusclub e.V. |
|
|
|
|
So 18.06.2017 10:30 |
24 |
Mädchen Doppel U14-jünger |
Grawe/Meßner
|
/Rochusclub e.V. |
|
|
/03 |
/ |
|
25 |
Mädchen Bambini -U10 |
Hammerschmid, Mia
|
Rochusclub Düsseldorf e.V. |
|
|
07 |
20752596 |
|
26 |
Jungen Open U16-U18 |
Hammerschmid, Nick Christopher
|
Rochusclub Düsseldorf e.V. |
|
|
02 |
10252954 |
|
27 |
Mädchen Doppel U14-jünger |
Hammerschmid/Rieke
|
Rochusclub Düsseldorf e.V./Rochusclub e.V. |
|
|
07/07 |
20752596/ |
|
28 |
Jungen Doppel Open U16-U18 |
Hammerschmid/Tcherepnine
|
Rochusclub Düsseldorf e.V. |
|
|
02/02 |
10252954/ |
|
29 |
Minifeld Turnier U9 und jünger |
Heilsberger, Leo-Kaan
|
Rochus Club Düsseldorf |
|
|
10 |
|
So 18.06.2017 10:30 Platz M |
30 |
Mädchen AK III-U12-U14 |
Heitmann, Emilia
|
Rochusclub e.V. |
|
|
06 |
491725898549 |
|
31 |
Mädchen Doppel U14-jünger |
Heitmann/Murmann
|
Rochusclub e.V. |
|
|
06/06 |
491725898549/ |
|
32 |
Minifeld Turnier U9 und jünger |
Heitzer, Philip
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
So 18.06.2017 10:30 Platz M |
33 |
Mädchen AK III-U12-U14 |
Hitzer, Alia
|
Rochusclub Düsseldorf e.V. |
|
|
06 |
|
|
34 |
Minifeld Turnier U9 und jünger |
Hitzer, Ziad
|
Rochusclub e.V. |
|
Quali-Sieger |
09 |
|
So 18.06.2017 10:30 |
35 |
Mädchen Doppel U14-jünger |
Hitzer/Strücker
|
Rochusclub Düsseldorf e.V./Rochusclub e.V. |
|
|
06/06 |
/20653506 |
|
36 |
Minifeld Turnier U9 und jünger |
Honl, Lorenz
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
37 |
Jungen Open U16-U18 |
Houdayer, Pierre
|
Rochusclub e.V. |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
Minifeld Turnier U9 und jünger |
Ittner, Antoine
|
Rochus Club Düsseldorf |
|
|
10 |
|
So 18.06.2017 10:30 |
39 |
Minifeld Turnier U9 und jünger |
Ittner, Emile
|
|
|
|
|
|
So 18.06.2017 10:30 |
40 |
Jungen AK III -U12-U14 |
Kokkes Vilanova, Alexander
|
Rochusclub Düsseldorf e.V. |
|
|
04 |
|
|
41 |
Mädchen Open U16-U18 |
Kokkes Vilanova, Lucia
|
Rochusclub e.V. |
|
|
02 |
|
|
42 |
Jungen Bambini-U10 |
Kollmann, Karl
|
Rochusclub e.V. |
|
|
07 |
|
|
43 |
Jungen AK III -U12-U14 |
Kollmann, Nils
|
Rochusclub e.V. |
|
|
03 |
|
|
44 |
Jungen AK III -U12-U14 |
Krahe, Joshua
|
Rochusclub e.V. |
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
Jungen Doppel U14-jünger |
Krahe/Meßner
|
Rochusclub e.V./ |
|
|
/ |
/ |
|
46 |
Mädchen Open U16-U18 |
Krause, Caroline Sophie
|
Rochusclub Düsseldorf e.V. |
|
|
02 |
20202929 |
|
47 |
Jungen AK III -U12-U14 |
Krämer, Colin
|
Rochusclub e.V. |
|
|
04 |
|
|
48 |
Minifeld Turnier U9 und jünger |
Kuehne, Leo
|
|
|
|
|
|
So 18.06.2017 10:30 |
49 |
Minifeld Turnier U9 und jünger |
Leifeld, Antonia
|
|
|
|
|
|
So 18.06.2017 10:30 Platz 5 |
50 |
Minifeld Turnier U9 und jünger |
Loges, Julius
|
|
|
Quali-Sieger |
09 |
|
So 18.06.2017 10:30 Platz 4 |
51 |
Minifeld Turnier U9 und jünger |
Mahler, Lasse
|
|
|
|
08 |
|
So 18.06.2017 10:30 Platz 3 |
52 |
Jungen AK III -U12-U14 |
Mahler, Lennart
|
|
|
|
06 |
|
|
53 |
Minifeld Turnier U9 und jünger |
Mathar, Mila
|
Rochusclub Düsseldorf e.V. |
|
|
10 |
|
So 18.06.2017 10:30 |
54 |
Mädchen AK III-U12-U14 |
Meßner, Naike
|
Rochusclub e.V. |
|
|
03 |
|
|
55 |
Jungen Open U16-U18 |
Meßner, Nikolaus
|
Rochusclub Düsseldorf e.V. |
|
|
01 |
|
|
56 |
Jungen AK III -U12-U14 |
Meßner, Wilderich
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
Mädchen AK III-U12-U14 |
Murman, Katharina
|
Rochusclub e.V. |
|
|
06 |
|
|
58 |
Mädchen Open U16-U18 |
Oehme, Victoria
|
Rochusclub e.V. |
|
|
|
20251742 |
|
59 |
Minifeld Turnier U9 und jünger |
Pape, Emilia
|
Rochusclub e.V. |
|
|
10 |
|
So 18.06.2017 10:30 Platz 5 |
60 |
Minifeld Turnier U9 und jünger |
Reich, Edgar
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
So 18.06.2017 10:30 |
61 |
Jungen Bambini-U10 |
Schiessl, Fabian
|
Rochusclub Düsseldorf e.V. |
|
|
07 |
10751985 |
|
62 |
Mädchen AK III-U12-U14 |
Schiessl, Lara
|
Rochusclub e.V. |
|
|
06 |
20653509 |
|
63 |
Mädchen Doppel U14-jünger |
Schiessl/Tcherepnine
|
Rochusclub e.V. |
|
|
06/05 |
20653509/ |
|
64 |
Jungen AK III -U12-U14 |
Schorn, Jonas
|
|
|
|
05 |
10554436 |
|
65 |
Jungen Doppel U14-jünger |
Schorn/Thiergard
|
/Rochusclub e.V. |
|
|
05/05 |
10554436/ |
|
66 |
Jungen Open U16-U18 |
Schäfer, Simon
|
Rochusclub e.V. |
|
|
00 |
|
|
67 |
Mädchen AK III-U12-U14 |
Strücker, Greta
|
Rochusclub e.V. |
|
|
04 |
20454010 |
|
68 |
Mädchen AK III-U12-U14 |
Strücker, Karla
|
Rochusclub e.V. |
|
|
06 |
20653506 |
|
69 |
Minifeld Turnier U9 und jünger |
Strücker, Milla Marta
|
Rochus Club Düsseldorf |
|
|
09 |
|
So 18.06.2017 10:30 |
70 |
Mädchen Doppel U14-jünger |
Strücker/Wellenberg
|
Rochusclub e.V./ |
|
|
04/ |
20454010/20454009 |
|
71 |
Jungen Open U16-U18 |
Styra, Maximilian
|
Rochusclub e.V. |
|
|
02 |
10252609 |
|
72 |
Jungen Open U16-U18 |
Tcherepnine, Leonty
|
Rochusclub Düsseldorf e.V. |
|
|
02 |
|
|
73 |
Mädchen AK III-U12-U14 |
Tcherepnine, Marie
|
Rochusclub e.V. |
|
|
05 |
|
|
74 |
Jungen Doppel U14-jünger |
Tebartz/Terbuyken
|
Rochusclub e.V./ |
|
|
03/04 |
/ |
|
75 |
Minifeld Turnier U9 und jünger |
Terbuyken, Amelie
|
|
|
Quali-Sieger |
|
|
So 18.06.2017 10:30 Platz 3 |
76 |
Jungen AK III -U12-U14 |
Terbuyken, Ben
|
|
|
|
05 |
|
|
77 |
Minifeld Turnier U9 und jünger |
Uwer, Elina
|
|
|
|
|
|
So 18.06.2017 10:30 |
78 |
Minifeld Turnier U9 und jünger |
Uwer, Nicolas
|
|
|
|
|
|
So 18.06.2017 10:30 |
79 |
Mädchen AK III-U12-U14 |
Wellenberg, Hannah
|
|
|
|
|
20454009 |
|
80 |
Jungen Open U16-U18 |
Westebbe, Felix
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
Jungen AK III -U12-U14 |
Westebbe, Moritz
|
Rochusclub e.V. |
|
|
03 |
10355971 |
|
82 |
Minifeld Turnier U9 und jünger |
Wiedmann, Anton
|
Rochusclub e.V. |
|
|
11 |
|
So 18.06.2017 10:30 |
83 |
Jungen Bambini-U10 |
Wollburg, Konstantin
|
Rochusclub e.V. |
|
|
07 |
|
|
84 |
Jungen AK III -U12-U14 |
Zimmermann, Alexander
|
Rochusclub e.V. |
|
|
04 |
|
|